Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 95 - 58 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Artis
REB: 7. Ben Moore
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. Nate Sestina
AST: 12. Yam Madar
|
138.0 - 84.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 75 - 87 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Ben Moore
REB: 8. Ben Moore
AST: 7. D. Artis
|
PTS: 21. R. Beaubois
REB: 11. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 11. D. Thompson
|
108.9 - 126.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 73 - 60 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Duverioglu
REB: 9. A. Alibegovic
AST: 3. A. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 15. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 8. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
104.0 - 85.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 89 - 73 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. A. Duverioglu
REB: 11. A. Duverioglu
AST: 4. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 17. D. McCormack
REB: 11. D. McCormack
AST: 9. K. Allman, Jr.
|
124.6 - 102.2 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 83 - 69 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. Chris Warren
REB: 6. Hakan Yapar
AST: 3. A. Duverioglu
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Floyd
REB: 6. D. Michineau
AST: 8. Jordan Floyd
|
117.0 - 97.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 83 - 79 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. A. Alibegovic
REB: 8. A. Alibegovic
AST: 5. D. Artis
|
PTS: 22. M. Reed
REB: 8. E. Kosut
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
104.5 - 99.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 82 - 90 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Duverioglu
REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
AST: 4. A. Duverioglu
|
PTS: 16. L. Hammonds
REB: 11. A. Delgado
AST: 5. Berk Ugurlu
|
122.2 - 134.1 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 90 - 82 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 23. Chris Warren
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 7. D. Artis
|
PTS: 19. Kelan Martin
REB: 8. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 6. D. Hilliard
|
123.1 - 112.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 74 - 80 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Johnson
REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Can Ogut
|
PTS: 18. A. Bouteille
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. M. Baygul
|
107.6 - 116.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 77 - 87 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 28. Chris Warren
REB: 9. A. Alibegovic
AST: 4. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 20. B. Tuncer
REB: 7. Samet Geyik
AST: 4. Corey Walden
|
103.2 - 116.6 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
L, 71 - 83 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 19. D. Artis
REB: 9. A. Alibegovic
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 17. Matt Mooney
REB: 12. M. Kyser
AST: 8. B. Crawford
|
104.4 - 122.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 102 - 82 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 17. D. Artis
REB: 6. Ben Moore
AST: 4. D. Artis
|
PTS: 25. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 14. Austin Wiley
AST: 5. Ozgur Cengiz
|
142.1 - 114.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 88 - 84 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 21. Chris Warren
REB: 9. Ben Moore
AST: 6. D. Artis
|
PTS: 18. Moses Wright
REB: 6. Moses Wright
AST: 10. N. Mason
|
115.7 - 110.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 65 - 79 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 22. A. Alibegovic
REB: 6. A. Alibegovic
AST: 8. Can Ogut
|
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 7. Pako Cruz
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
95.4 - 116.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
L, 62 - 80 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 17. J. Johnson
REB: 7. Ben Moore
AST: 4. Can Ogut
|
PTS: 25. D. Efianayi
REB: 13. P. Aldridge
AST: 4. D. Efianayi
|
97.6 - 125.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 92 - 93 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 29. J. Johnson
REB: 8. A. Alibegovic
AST: 5. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 27. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 5. G. Papagiannis
AST: 8. S. Wilbekin
|
133.0 - 134.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 87 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 15. A. Alibegovic
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 4. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 27. D. Thompson
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. D. Thompson
|
126.0 - 114.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 79 - 88 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-13 |
PTS: 24. A. Alibegovic
REB: 10. Ben Moore
AST: 6. Ben Moore
|
PTS: 20. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 7. T. Wallace
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
117.6 - 131.0 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 97 - 103 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-13 |
PTS: 25. J. Johnson
REB: 14. A. Alibegovic
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 20. Josh Carlton
REB: 9. Berk Demir
AST: 7. Can Korkmaz
|
128.8 - 136.8 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 87 - 76 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 23. A. Duverioglu
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 22. Jordan Floyd
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. Mike Young
|
122.9 - 107.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 108 - 71 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
7-14 |
PTS: 16. J. Johnson
REB: 5. Ben Moore
AST: 7. Can Ogut
|
PTS: 32. M. Reed
REB: 9. E. Bruinsma
AST: 13. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
152.4 - 100.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 96 - 90 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 26. Chris Warren
REB: 7. F. Cantitiz
AST: 5. A. Duverioglu
|
PTS: 18. D. Needham
REB: 5. A. Delgado
AST: 5. K. Allman, Jr.
|
140.7 - 131.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 97 - 98 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 31. Chris Warren
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 31. Kelan Martin
REB: 8. Kelan Martin
AST: 13. E. McCollum
|
122.9 - 124.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 89 - 86 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-17 |
PTS: 24. J. Johnson
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
134.3 - 129.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 77 - 81 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
7-18 |
PTS: 22. A. Alibegovic
REB: 9. Ben Moore
AST: 9. Chris Warren
|
PTS: 19. Sadik Kabaca
REB: 15. D. McCormack
AST: 7. K. Prepelic
|
102.0 - 107.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 61 - 100 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
8-18 |
PTS: 17. F. Cantitiz
REB: 9. Ben Moore
AST: 6. Ege Havsa
|
PTS: 23. B. Arda
REB: 5. Tarik Sezgun
AST: 3. B. Arda
|
74.5 - 122.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 83 - 68 |
Turkish BSL
|
8-19 |
PTS: 19. J. Johnson
REB: 8. Ben Moore
AST: 4. Ben Moore
|
PTS: 25. N. Mason
REB: 10. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 3. E. German
|
116.2 - 95.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 67 - 87 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 19. Chris Warren
REB: 6. A. Duverioglu
AST: 5. Can Ogut
|
PTS: 22. F. Russell
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 5. F. Russell
|
108.3 - 140.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
L, 78 - 80 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
8-21 |
PTS: 17. D. Artis
REB: 12. A. Duverioglu
AST: 5. A. Duverioglu
|
PTS: 19. M. Denmon
REB: 6. C. Homesley
AST: 4. M. Denmon
|
109.3 - 112.1 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 120 - 76 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
8-22 |
PTS: 12. J. Johnson
REB: 8. Ben Moore
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 30. D. Efianayi
REB: 9. Mahir Agva
AST: 5. D. Efianayi
|
155.4 - 98.4 |