Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 81 - 86 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 20. F. Trana
AST: 3. T. Ceesay
|
PTS: 21. R. Agbeko
REB: 19. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. J. Aabel
|
89.9 - 95.5 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
L, 86 - 65 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. I. Alonzo
REB: 14. F. Trana
AST: 2. T. Ceesay
|
PTS: 26. R. Agbeko
REB: 13. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
104.9 - 79.3 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 68 - 83 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. F. Trana
AST: 3. I. Alonzo
|
PTS: 25. Reidar Greve
REB: 9. M. Savic
AST: 5. H. Ullrich
|
89.4 - 109.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 78 - 110 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. I. Alonzo
REB: 8. I. Alonzo
AST: 5. Thomas Ble
|
PTS: 24. T. Brown
REB: 10. Haji Jawara
AST: 5. T. Brown
|
95.4 - 134.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
L, 85 - 72 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. I. Alonzo
REB: 16. F. Trana
AST: 5. David Ayden
|
PTS: 25. Righ Dau
REB: 12. Righ Dau
AST: 4. M. Aarnes
|
97.7 - 82.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 55 - 110 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-5 |
PTS: 14. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. I. Alonzo
AST: 6. Thomas Ble
|
PTS: 24. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 11. J. Dolven
AST: 6. J. Dolven
|
72.3 - 144.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 72 - 97 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-6 |
PTS: 27. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. Thomas Ble
|
PTS: 30. Valen Tejada
REB: 14. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. J.D. Muila
|
88.3 - 118.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 68 - 88 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-7 |
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 9. I. Alonzo
AST: 2. I. Alonzo
|
PTS: 22. A.J. Harris
REB: 8. J. Roberts
AST: 6. A.J. Harris
|
85.7 - 111.0 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 89 - 83 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-8 |
PTS: 24. Thomas Ble
REB: 15. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. Thomas Ble
|
PTS: 19. Stian Mjoes
REB: 15. F. Kleivdal
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
103.7 - 96.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 112 - 53 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-9 |
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. I. Alonzo
AST: 3. C. Andersen
|
PTS: 33. T. Brown
REB: 19. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
134.2 - 63.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 90 - 76 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-10 |
PTS: 16. I. Alonzo
REB: 12. I. Alonzo
AST: 3. T. Ceesay
|
PTS: 27. J.D. Muila
REB: 18. J.D. Muila
AST: 11. Valen Tejada
|
104.3 - 88.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
L, 75 - 90 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-11 |
PTS: 30. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 3. C. Andersen
|
PTS: 32. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. B. Godall
|
93.2 - 111.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
L, 90 - 87 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-12 |
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 6. Thomas Ble
AST: 7. Thomas Ble
|
PTS: 36. Joshua Hart
REB: 8. W. Kruse
AST: 7. M. Andersson
|
104.5 - 101.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 72 - 86 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-13 |
PTS: 28. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. I. Angelsen
|
PTS: 35. X. Fuller
REB: 13. R. Agbeko
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
97.1 - 116.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
L, 90 - 98 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-14 |
PTS: 20. I. Alonzo
REB: 14. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. I. Alonzo
|
PTS: 33. Joshua Hart
REB: 7. Joshua Hart
AST: 4. S. Sjoberg
|
103.4 - 112.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
L, 80 - 79 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-15 |
PTS: 30. I. Alonzo
REB: 13. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 21. M. Dibba
REB: 17. M. Dibba
AST: 9. E. Gilchrese
|
98.7 - 97.5 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 114 - 66 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-16 |
PTS: 25. I. Alonzo
REB: 4. M. Kirsch
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 20. A.J. Harris
REB: 15. J. Roberts
AST: 10. A.J. Harris
|
140.6 - 81.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 86 - 96 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-17 |
PTS: 27. I. Alonzo
REB: 13. I. Alonzo
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 19. Marin Mornar
REB: 10. Ake Swahn
AST: 5. Will Lybaek
|
107.5 - 120.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
L, 81 - 92 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-18 |
PTS: 19. M. Kirsch
REB: 12. F. Trana
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 26. Emil Grosse
REB: 9. Righ Dau
AST: 4. Righ Dau
|
101.8 - 115.6 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 97 - 73 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-19 |
PTS: 19. M. Kirsch
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 19. Stian Mjoes
REB: 7. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
132.3 - 99.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 76 - 106 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-20 |
PTS: 18. I. Alonzo
REB: 8. I. Alonzo
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 23. H. Staff
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 8. M. Savic
|
94.3 - 131.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
L, 87 - 101 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-21 |
PTS: 21. M. Kirsch
REB: 9. M. Kirsch
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 26. I. Bonhomme
REB: 7. M. Dibba
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
104.2 - 121.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 84 - 74 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-22 |
PTS: 22. M. Kirsch
REB: 8. I. Alonzo
AST: 6. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 26. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 16. P. Kutlesic
AST: 7. J. Emaus Flaa
|
102.4 - 90.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Asker Aliens |
L, 73 - 86 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-23 |
PTS: 25. I. Alonzo
REB: 14. F. Trana
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 30. P. Radojicic
REB: 16. P. Radojicic
AST: 4. S. Sjoberg
|
87.4 - 103.0 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
L, 77 - 74 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-24 |
PTS: 19. I. Alonzo
REB: 9. F. Trana
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 14. I. Bonhomme
REB: 15. H. Davidsen
AST: 10. I. Bonhomme
|
95.3 - 91.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 106 - 70 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-25 |
PTS: 19. M. Kirsch
REB: 9. M. Kirsch
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 24. J.D. Muila
REB: 12. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. Valen Tejada
|
133.2 - 88.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 104 - 57 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-26 |
PTS: 21. M. Kirsch
REB: 6. M. Kirsch
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 20. M. Kolstad
REB: 9. J. Odfjell
AST: 7. M. Kolstad
|
133.9 - 73.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 73 - 98 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-27 |
PTS: 22. M. Kirsch
REB: 14. F. Trana
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 29. Sjur Berg
REB: 14. Sjur Berg
AST: 6. Sjur Berg
|
96.5 - 129.5 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 80 - 116 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-28 |
PTS: 33. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. I. Alonzo
AST: 7. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 42. T. Brown
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 14. I. Likekele
|
90.9 - 131.8 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 81 - 69 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-29 |
PTS: 20. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. F. Trana
AST: 6. M. Kirsch
|
PTS: 21. P. Kutlesic
REB: 10. P. Kutlesic
AST: 9. J. Emaus Flaa
|
108.7 - 92.6 |