Sep 15, 2023
|
v. Copenhagen Basketball |
W, 93 - 80 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. S. Pedersen
REB: 9. D. Pinckney
AST: 7. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 20. D. Vinson
REB: 14. D. Vinson
AST: 6. M. Poulsen
|
115.2 - 99.1 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Horsens IC |
W, 94 - 87 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. N. Sorensen
REB: 6. G. Knudsen
AST: 6. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 28. Gage Davis
REB: 9. Gage Davis
AST: 4. Gage Davis
|
124.2 - 114.9 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 103 - 79 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. M. Parsons
REB: 7. G. Knudsen
AST: 8. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 19. Tervell Beck
REB: 8. J. Calloway
AST: 5. J. Calloway
|
121.3 - 93.1 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 68 - 78 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Pinckney
REB: 8. G. Knudsen
AST: 2. M. Parsons
|
PTS: 18. Marcus Tyus
REB: 9. A. Ramstedt
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
87.4 - 100.2 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Randers Cimbria |
W, 83 - 84 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. Ryan Evans
REB: 11. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 27. Steven Green
REB: 8. Josh Fortune
AST: 5. Marcus Azor
|
101.1 - 102.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 70 - 84 |
Bulowsvejshallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. S. Bowlin
REB: 6. S. Bowlin
AST: 5. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 18. D. Marsenic
REB: 6. C. Taylor Urne
AST: 3. D. Marsenic
|
92.8 - 111.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 85 - 110 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Parsons
REB: 8. G. Knudsen
AST: 8. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 27. J. Willis
REB: 9. H. Wright
AST: 3. J. Willis
|
105.3 - 136.3 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 76 - 82 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Parsons
REB: 7. Michel Diouf
AST: 8. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 21. E. Terry
REB: 12. E. Terry
AST: 3. E. Terry
|
104.8 - 113.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BK Amager |
W, 102 - 74 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. F. Erichsen
REB: 10. D. Pinckney
AST: 6. F. Erichsen
|
PTS: 32. O. Quackenbush
REB: 9. Jack Gjeding
AST: 5. Jack Gjeding
|
115.5 - 83.8 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 89 - 78 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Parsons
REB: 8. Ryan Evans
AST: 3. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 20. Cat Barber
REB: 8. Phil Fayne
AST: 6. C. Kloof
|
114.8 - 100.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 69 - 75 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. Ryan Evans
REB: 7. Ryan Evans
AST: 4. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 19. Issac Vann
REB: 8. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
95.8 - 104.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Vaerlose BBK |
W, 118 - 72 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-0 |
PTS: 24. D. Pinckney
REB: 9. D. Pinckney
AST: 7. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 21. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 8. W. Hojby
AST: 6. Mikkel Hauge
|
133.3 - 81.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 85 - 80 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 25. Ryan Evans
REB: 8. Ryan Evans
AST: 4. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 22. E. Terry
REB: 9. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. Pako Cruz
|
123.5 - 116.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 113 - 99 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 29. M. Parsons
REB: 8. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 33. Cat Barber
REB: 8. C. Melvin
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
120.3 - 105.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
W, 98 - 77 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
8-0 |
PTS: 22. D. Pinckney
REB: 13. D. Pinckney
AST: 4. M. Parsons
|
PTS: 21. Gus Okafor
REB: 6. E. Dambreville
AST: 4. Robin Duncan
|
131.4 - 103.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 82 - 89 |
Stadium Arena A
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. D. Pinckney
REB: 7. G. Knudsen
AST: 5. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 19. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 9. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
99.7 - 108.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 109 - 52 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
9-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Parsons
REB: 11. D. Pinckney
AST: 4. M. Parsons
|
PTS: 11. Zidane Moore
REB: 8. Peter Beier
AST: 3. Zidane Moore
|
135.6 - 64.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Copenhagen Basketball |
W, 92 - 102 |
Kildeskovs Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-0 |
PTS: 30. G. Knudsen
REB: 8. M. Madsen
AST: 5. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 23. A. Ramirez
REB: 10. D. Vinson
AST: 3. D. Vinson
|
114.3 - 126.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 67 - 101 |
Holbaek Sportsby
Danish Basketligaen
|
11-0 |
PTS: 22. D. Pinckney
REB: 9. D. Pinckney
AST: 7. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 22. Zidane Moore
REB: 7. G. Winther
AST: 8. Zidane Moore
|
84.5 - 127.4 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ EBAA |
W, 60 - 113 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-0 |
PTS: 20. A. Holst
REB: 10. Ryan Evans
AST: 6. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 16. T. Hemmersam
REB: 5. H. Rasmussen
AST: 9. F. Ates
|
71.3 - 134.3 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 86 - 80 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
11-1 |
PTS: 25. M. Parsons
REB: 10. D. Pinckney
AST: 5. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 21. Gage Davis
REB: 8. Kur Jongkuch
AST: 4. Gage Davis
|
109.1 - 101.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 77 - 137 |
Bulowsvejshallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-1 |
PTS: 28. M. Parsons
REB: 12. D. Pinckney
AST: 8. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 36. J. Edwards
REB: 9. J. Edwards
AST: 6. L. Christoffersen
|
86.6 - 154.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 110 - 77 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
13-1 |
PTS: 32. D. Pinckney
REB: 14. D. Pinckney
AST: 11. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 23. D. Van Eyck
REB: 10. H. Wright
AST: 6. Dylan Penn
|
129.2 - 90.5 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ BK Amager |
W, 69 - 107 |
Amagerhallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
14-1 |
PTS: 27. G. Knudsen
REB: 6. M. Vinther
AST: 5. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 34. Andrew Sims
REB: 10. Andrew Sims
AST: 4. O. Quackenbush
|
76.0 - 117.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Vaerlose BBK |
W, 76 - 98 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
15-1 |
PTS: 29. Ryan Evans
REB: 10. Ryan Evans
AST: 9. Ryan Evans
|
PTS: 22. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 5. S. Schwartz
AST: 4. Balsa Veljic
|
93.9 - 121.1 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. EBAA |
W, 96 - 55 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
16-1 |
PTS: 20. N. Sorensen
REB: 11. M. Vinther
AST: 9. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 11. F. Ates
REB: 3. F. Ates
AST: 7. F. Ates
|
112.8 - 64.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Randers Cimbria |
W, 109 - 84 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-1 |
PTS: 21. G. Knudsen
REB: 11. Ryan Evans
AST: 10. Ryan Evans
|
PTS: 25. Josh Fortune
REB: 7. Josh Fortune
AST: 6. Morten Bulow
|
130.1 - 100.2 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
L, 98 - 96 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Pedersen
REB: 7. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. S. Pedersen
|
PTS: 18. Eric Ayala
REB: 8. Robin Duncan
AST: 7. Eric Ayala
|
125.2 - 122.6 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 88 - 77 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-3 |
PTS: 18. Ryan Evans
REB: 5. Ryan Evans
AST: 6. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 20. Gage Davis
REB: 9. F. Rungby
AST: 3. F. Rungby
|
117.2 - 102.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
W, 93 - 82 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
18-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Pinckney
REB: 10. Ryan Evans
AST: 8. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 27. L. Grantsaan
REB: 8. E. Dambreville
AST: 4. Eric Ayala
|
117.1 - 103.2 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Randers Cimbria |
W, 83 - 96 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
19-3 |
PTS: 22. D. Pinckney
REB: 7. G. Knudsen
AST: 8. M. Parsons
|
PTS: 17. Josh Fortune
REB: 6. Josh Fortune
AST: 5. Marcus Azor
|
107.3 - 124.1 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Vaerlose BBK |
W, 79 - 103 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
20-3 |
PTS: 19. S. Pedersen
REB: 16. S. Pedersen
AST: 8. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 19. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 10. S. Schwartz
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
99.2 - 129.3 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 100 - 70 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
21-3 |
PTS: 23. M. Parsons
REB: 9. Michel Diouf
AST: 8. M. Vinther
|
PTS: 17. J. Willis
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 5. Dylan Penn
|
119.8 - 83.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Horsens IC |
W, 83 - 66 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
22-3 |
PTS: 19. Michel Diouf
REB: 12. D. Pinckney
AST: 8. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 11. Gage Davis
REB: 12. Gage Davis
AST: 4. L. Sorensen
|
111.7 - 88.8 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Randers Cimbria |
L, 85 - 87 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
21-4 |
PTS: 27. D. Pinckney
REB: 16. D. Pinckney
AST: 4. M. Vinther
|
PTS: 24. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 9. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 4. Steven Green
|
98.9 - 101.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
W, 106 - 109 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
22-4 |
PTS: 23. S. Bowlin
REB: 11. Ryan Evans
AST: 10. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 20. D. Williamson
REB: 12. E. Dambreville
AST: 6. E. Dambreville
|
117.8 - 121.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 62 - 86 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
25-4 |
PTS: 16. F. Erichsen
REB: 7. M. Madsen
AST: 5. Silas Oriane
|
PTS: 16. Kevin Marfo
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 3. E. Bandoumel
|
73.7 - 102.3 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Vaerlose BBK |
W, 103 - 86 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
26-4 |
PTS: 24. S. Bowlin
REB: 6. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. M. Parsons
|
PTS: 26. Balsa Veljic
REB: 6. Karl Formann
AST: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
|
128.9 - 107.6 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 97 - 78 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
27-4 |
PTS: 24. D. Pinckney
REB: 9. D. Pinckney
AST: 8. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 26. Dylan Penn
REB: 14. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. D. Van Eyck
|
111.6 - 89.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 80 - 93 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
27-4 |
PTS: 30. S. Bowlin
REB: 13. S. Pedersen
AST: 7. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 22. Kevin Marfo
REB: 11. Kevin Marfo
AST: 6. Dylan Penn
|
105.4 - 122.5 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 124 - 87 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
29-4 |
PTS: 25. M. Parsons
REB: 8. D. Pinckney
AST: 10. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 30. Dylan Penn
REB: 11. Kevin Marfo
AST: 5. E. Bandoumel
|
143.1 - 100.4 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
W, 94 - 90 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
30-4 |
PTS: 23. S. Bowlin
REB: 9. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. S. Bowlin
|
PTS: 16. D. Cooper
REB: 9. Robin Duncan
AST: 5. Robin Duncan
|
112.2 - 107.5 |
May 13, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
W, 81 - 94 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
31-4 |
PTS: 21. Michel Diouf
REB: 8. G. Knudsen
AST: 7. N. Sorensen
|
PTS: 19. E. Dambreville
REB: 16. E. Dambreville
AST: 4. D. Williamson
|
102.8 - 119.3 |
May 16, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Team FOG Naestved |
Preview |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 20, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Team FOG Naestved |
Preview |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |