Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 90 - 83 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. A. Atanasov
REB: 8. M. Lukanoski
AST: 7. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 38. B. Bernard
REB: 11. J. Kimbrough
AST: 4. T. Ibraimi
|
104.9 - 96.7 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 71 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. H. Bajram
REB: 7. A. Atanasov
AST: 5. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 27. Joe Reece
REB: 15. Joe Reece
AST: 5. I. Dimcevski
|
87.9 - 99.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. TFT Skopje |
L, 64 - 88 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Atanasov
REB: 6. M. Lukanoski
AST: 4. N. Arsovski
|
PTS: 17. V. Tashovski
REB: 8. D. Krstevski
AST: 7. S. Nikolov
|
88.7 - 122.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 100 - 76 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. M. Lukanoski
REB: 9. B. Mitkov
AST: 5. A. Atanasov
|
PTS: 25. T. Corbett
REB: 13. T. Corbett
AST: 6. D. Moffitt
|
118.1 - 89.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 68 - 119 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Atanasov
REB: 7. Filip Nakov
AST: 6. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 20. S. Gjuroski
REB: 10. Filip Bakoch
AST: 8. Boban Stajic
|
77.9 - 136.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 102 - 91 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-3 |
PTS: 26. B. Mitkov
REB: 11. B. Mitkov
AST: 7. A. Atanasov
|
PTS: 25. Airen Brooks
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. O. Ogundiran
|
125.9 - 112.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 78 - 57 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. E. Powell II
REB: 6. Filip Nakov
AST: 2. L. Marjanovikj
|
PTS: 21. Ian Krishnan
REB: 7. Dusan Hukic
AST: 6. Colin Slater
|
112.4 - 82.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
L, 75 - 90 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. B. Mitkov
REB: 10. Filip Nakov
AST: 4. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 17. M. Mitevski
REB: 10. J. Ingram
AST: 6. J. Ingram
|
90.9 - 109.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 116 - 74 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. A. Atanasov
REB: 5. B. Mitkov
AST: 5. S. Mladenovski
|
PTS: 26. A. Maslinko
REB: 10. Amar Hot
AST: 5. A. Magdevski
|
133.1 - 84.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 61 - 96 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-7 |
PTS: 17. H. Bajram
REB: 7. B. Mitkov
AST: 4. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 13. M. Bakovic
REB: 10. M. Bakovic
AST: 6. Marin Petkov
|
77.1 - 121.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Euro Nickel |
L, 116 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-8 |
PTS: 21. H. Bajram
REB: 9. B. Mitkov
AST: 3. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 24. Todor Zlatev
REB: 13. O. Dvojakovski
AST: 11. Todor Zlatev
|
152.7 - 86.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Ohrid AV |
L, 89 - 81 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-9 |
PTS: 21. A. Atanasov
REB: 11. B. Mitkov
AST: 6. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 22. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 11. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 4. B. Bernard
|
105.9 - 96.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 89 - 104 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-10 |
PTS: 18. B. Mitkov
REB: 6. Filip Nakov
AST: 4. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 23. B. Trajkovski
REB: 9. B. Trajkovski
AST: 11. S. Haynes-Jones
|
111.3 - 130.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ TFT Skopje |
L, 92 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-11 |
PTS: 25. A. Atanasov
REB: 10. M. Lukanoski
AST: 5. A. Atanasov
|
PTS: 27. V. Tashovski
REB: 5. D. Haughton
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
121.7 - 108.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Cair 2030 |
L, 60 - 102 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-12 |
PTS: 15. Filip Nakov
REB: 9. M. Lukanoski
AST: 5. A. Atanasov
|
PTS: 26. V. Kakruki
REB: 10. N. Mustafica
AST: 9. Davell Roby
|
75.7 - 128.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 101 - 58 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-13 |
PTS: 12. H. Bajram
REB: 8. M. Lukanoski
AST: 3. A. Stojanov
|
PTS: 18. D. Trice
REB: 10. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 6. A. Shoshkikj
|
121.5 - 69.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
L, 80 - 74 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-14 |
PTS: 15. Filip Nakov
REB: 10. Filip Nakov
AST: 8. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 19. Blaze Nield
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 8. J. Roberts
|
101.7 - 94.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 78 - 92 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-15 |
PTS: 22. Filip Nakov
REB: 12. Amar Hot
AST: 6. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 7. M. Markovic
AST: 7. B. Vujadinovic
|
104.2 - 122.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
L, 101 - 75 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-16 |
PTS: 17. Amar Hot
REB: 10. Amar Hot
AST: 4. Amar Hot
|
PTS: 30. Colin Slater
REB: 11. Chris Osten
AST: 7. J. Ingram
|
115.8 - 86.0 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 74 - 86 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-17 |
PTS: 20. A. Atanasov
REB: 11. Amar Hot
AST: 7. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 23. A. Maslinko
REB: 10. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
95.8 - 111.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 86 - 78 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-18 |
PTS: 29. H. Bajram
REB: 13. D. Keys
AST: 4. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 16. H. Delalic
REB: 6. Damjan Robev
AST: 5. V. Stojanovski
|
120.9 - 109.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Euro Nickel |
L, 67 - 70 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-19 |
PTS: 16. A. Atanasov
REB: 13. D. Keys
AST: 8. A. Atanasov
|
PTS: 24. Mack Smith
REB: 12. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 4. J. Dubinski
|
93.5 - 97.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 74 - 63 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-20 |
PTS: 13. H. Bajram
REB: 8. D. Keys
AST: 5. H. Bajram
|
PTS: 26. M. Markovic
REB: 11. M. Markovic
AST: 10. B. Vujadinovic
|
100.0 - 85.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 94 - 92 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-20 |
PTS: 21. J. Fugett
REB: 18. Amar Hot
AST: 7. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 38. J. Roberts
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
112.0 - 109.6 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 72 - 80 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-20 |
PTS: 29. J. Fugett
REB: 18. Amar Hot
AST: 3. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 12. T. Ibraimi
REB: 10. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 7. Tyrone Lyons
|
100.8 - 112.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 82 - 70 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-20 |
PTS: 18. Filip Nakov
REB: 9. Filip Nakov
AST: 5. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 23. Brandon Penn
REB: 9. Brandon Penn
AST: 6. D. Karadzovski
|
106.3 - 90.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 72 - 85 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-20 |
PTS: 24. Amar Hot
REB: 17. Amar Hot
AST: 9. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 19. L. Petrovski
REB: 11. M. Santana
AST: 8. J. Djurasevic
|
91.9 - 108.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 94 - 62 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-20 |
PTS: 26. M. Lukanoski
REB: 15. M. Lukanoski
AST: 4. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 16. L. Dimovski
REB: 6. I. Volkanovski
AST: 6. T. Ibraimi
|
121.7 - 80.3 |