Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 89 - 110 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 31. Jarrod Jones
REB: 12. Jarrod Jones
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 23. D. Lawson
REB: 10. D. Lawson
AST: 9. D. Lawson
|
121.7 - 150.4 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
L, 79 - 90 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 27. S. Jeon
REB: 12. Jin-Yu Kim
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 30. J. Warney
REB: 17. J. Warney
AST: 8. S. Kim
|
113.7 - 129.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 78 - 98 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 21. S. Jeon
REB: 8. Jarrod Jones
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 33. K. Cockburn
REB: 14. K. Cockburn
AST: 5. Si Rae Kim
|
110.1 - 138.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 99 - 88 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 34. Junghyun Lee
REB: 7. Junghyun Lee
AST: 12. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 21. Gaige Prim
REB: 12. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. Jiwan Kim
|
128.6 - 114.3 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 87 - 73 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 20. Junghyun Lee
REB: 14. D. Davis
AST: 12. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 18. Assem Marei
REB: 10. Assem Marei
AST: 5. Assem Marei
|
121.0 - 101.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 82 - 84 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. S. Jeon
REB: 10. D. Davis
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 21. Jihoon Park
REB: 14. D. Monroe
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
|
110.6 - 113.3 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 101 - 65 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 21. Junghyun Lee
REB: 11. D. Davis
AST: 3. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 21. Paris Bass
REB: 12. Paris Bass
AST: 8. Paris Bass
|
138.3 - 89.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 90 - 100 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 31. Jarrod Jones
REB: 5. H. Choi
AST: 7. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 20. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
127.1 - 141.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
W, 93 - 84 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 29. Junghyun Lee
REB: 9. Jarrod Jones
AST: 9. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 22. A. Johnson
REB: 10. A. Johnson
AST: 6. Hohyun Lee
|
126.9 - 114.6 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 78 - 69 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 27. Junghyun Lee
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 30. Junyong Choi
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Junyong Choi
|
101.2 - 89.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 91 - 99 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 30. Junghyun Lee
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 7. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 29. D. Lawson
REB: 14. D. Lawson
AST: 11. Ethan Alvano
|
128.8 - 140.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 80 - 49 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 20. C. Onuaku
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 3. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 19. H. Yang
REB: 12. Assem Marei
AST: 5. H. Yang
|
116.3 - 71.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 84 - 77 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 25. Junghyun Lee
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 22. J. Warney
REB: 7. W. Choi
AST: 7. W. Choi
|
117.5 - 107.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 86 - 82 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 26. Junghyun Lee
REB: 7. C. Onuaku
AST: 10. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 19. Jihoon Park
REB: 7. H. Jeong
AST: 8. S. Choi
|
124.0 - 118.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 64 - 78 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 22. Junghyun Lee
REB: 10. C. Onuaku
AST: 3. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 14. Junghyun Lee
REB: 10. K. Cockburn
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
91.6 - 111.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 66 - 71 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 22. C. Onuaku
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 17. Gookchan Kim
REB: 9. Woosuk Lee
AST: 7. Jiwan Kim
|
96.5 - 103.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 86 - 81 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 27. C. Onuaku
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 24. Yoongi Ha
REB: 8. Paris Bass
AST: 8. S. Jeong
|
125.4 - 118.1 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 74 - 80 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. Junghyun Lee
REB: 10. C. Onuaku
AST: 7. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 20. S. Belangel
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
109.1 - 117.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 76 - 84 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 16. S. Jeon
REB: 9. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 18. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 7. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
119.7 - 132.3 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 82 - 64 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 16. Kang-Sun Kim
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 28. Paris Bass
REB: 8. S. Moon
AST: 5. S. Moon
|
107.3 - 83.8 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 69 - 61 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 15. Min-Wook Kim
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 5. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 18. A. Johnson
REB: 15. A. Johnson
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
94.6 - 83.7 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
L, 70 - 80 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 20. C. Onuaku
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 21. Youngjun An
REB: 7. J. Warney
AST: 4. S. Kim
|
100.4 - 114.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 58 - 92 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-15 |
PTS: 13. A. Cabagnot
REB: 7. D. Davis
AST: 5. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 17. Sangjae Kang
REB: 9. D. Lawson
AST: 8. D. Lawson
|
75.8 - 120.2 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 72 - 92 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 20. C. Onuaku
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 23. Keve Aluma
REB: 12. Keve Aluma
AST: 7. Moobeen Park
|
106.8 - 136.5 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 85 - 81 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 30. C. Onuaku
REB: 10. H. Choi
AST: 5. A. Cabagnot
|
PTS: 24. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
|
118.5 - 112.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 67 - 86 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
9-17 |
PTS: 15. C. Onuaku
REB: 15. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 15. K. Cockburn
REB: 12. K. Cockburn
AST: 6. Si Rae Kim
|
90.2 - 115.7 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 79 - 72 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
9-18 |
PTS: 26. C. Onuaku
REB: 19. C. Onuaku
AST: 7. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 15. J. Palacios
REB: 11. J. Palacios
AST: 5. J. Gutang
|
113.9 - 103.8 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 88 - 94 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
10-18 |
PTS: 20. C. Onuaku
REB: 15. C. Onuaku
AST: 10. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 21. Sangjae Kang
REB: 10. Sangjae Kang
AST: 6. Ethan Alvano
|
115.5 - 123.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
L, 87 - 61 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
10-19 |
PTS: 12. D. Summers
REB: 5. D. Summers
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 23. J. Warney
REB: 15. J. Warney
AST: 4. J. Warney
|
122.7 - 86.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 83 - 74 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
10-20 |
PTS: 23. Junghyun Lee
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 18. Ung Heo
REB: 12. Junyong Choi
AST: 7. Ung Heo
|
110.0 - 98.1 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 93 - 86 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
11-20 |
PTS: 32. Junghyun Lee
REB: 15. C. Onuaku
AST: 12. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 32. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 8. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 5. Jihoon Park
|
131.4 - 121.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 73 - 92 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
11-21 |
PTS: 17. Min-Wook Kim
REB: 9. C. Onuaku
AST: 7. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 23. Paris Bass
REB: 10. Paris Bass
AST: 9. S. Jeong
|
95.0 - 119.7 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 79 - 87 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
12-21 |
PTS: 28. Min-Wook Kim
REB: 15. C. Onuaku
AST: 12. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 24. K. Cockburn
REB: 18. K. Cockburn
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
113.2 - 124.7 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
L, 93 - 85 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
12-22 |
PTS: 25. Junghyun Lee
REB: 9. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 21. Keve Aluma
REB: 11. Woosuk Lee
AST: 7. Woosuk Lee
|
125.9 - 115.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 77 - 76 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-22 |
PTS: 22. C. Onuaku
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 34. A. Nicholson
REB: 13. A. Nicholson
AST: 7. S. Belangel
|
112.6 - 111.1 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 70 - 74 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-23 |
PTS: 28. C. Onuaku
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 19. H. Yang
REB: 7. J. Palacios
AST: 8. Jaedo Lee
|
109.2 - 115.5 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 77 - 80 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-24 |
PTS: 27. C. Onuaku
REB: 10. Jin-Yu Kim
AST: 6. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 16. H. Yang
REB: 11. J. Palacios
AST: 4. Junseok Yang
|
109.3 - 113.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 83 - 66 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-25 |
PTS: 25. Junghyun Lee
REB: 8. Jin-Yu Kim
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 28. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. Bawee Cha
AST: 3. Bawee Cha
|
120.8 - 96.0 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 89 - 92 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-26 |
PTS: 27. Junghyun Lee
REB: 13. C. Onuaku
AST: 9. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 28. Paris Bass
REB: 8. Paris Bass
AST: 7. S. Moon
|
114.3 - 118.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 89 - 99 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-27 |
PTS: 32. Junghyun Lee
REB: 9. Min-Wook Kim
AST: 9. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 35. K. Cockburn
REB: 14. K. Cockburn
AST: 5. G. Hong
|
123.6 - 137.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 89 - 74 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-28 |
PTS: 20. Junghyun Lee
REB: 9. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 21. D. Lawson
REB: 14. Jeff Withey
AST: 10. Ethan Alvano
|
116.6 - 96.9 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
W, 95 - 77 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-28 |
PTS: 42. Junghyun Lee
REB: 17. C. Onuaku
AST: 11. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 15. Guna Ra
REB: 8. A. Johnson
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
134.0 - 108.6 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
L, 98 - 66 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-29 |
PTS: 21. D. Summers
REB: 5. Min-Wook Kim
AST: 4. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 23. J. Warney
REB: 15. J. Warney
AST: 7. Jaehyun Oh
|
129.1 - 87.0 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 73 - 83 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
15-29 |
PTS: 29. Junghyun Lee
REB: 8. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. Hobin Han
|
PTS: 34. Gaige Prim
REB: 16. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Moobeen Park
|
96.6 - 109.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Anyang KGC |
L, 92 - 87 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
15-30 |
PTS: 26. C. Onuaku
REB: 13. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 19. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 8. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 8. Jihoon Park
|
128.0 - 121.0 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 85 - 117 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
15-31 |
PTS: 16. Jihoo Kim
REB: 5. Jihoo Kim
AST: 5. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 31. Ung Heo
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 10. Ung Heo
|
106.7 - 146.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 92 - 86 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
15-32 |
PTS: 37. Junghyun Lee
REB: 10. C. Onuaku
AST: 9. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 31. K. Cockburn
REB: 15. K. Cockburn
AST: 8. D. Lee
|
127.3 - 119.0 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 80 - 94 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
16-32 |
PTS: 40. C. Onuaku
REB: 21. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 17. S. Choi
REB: 10. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 5. Jihoon Park
|
106.2 - 124.8 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 64 - 95 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
16-33 |
PTS: 26. Junghyun Lee
REB: 11. C. Onuaku
AST: 3. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 17. Sang Yugi
REB: 10. Assem Marei
AST: 6. J. Gutang
|
84.5 - 125.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 81 - 82 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
17-33 |
PTS: 35. Junghyun Lee
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 36. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. S. Belangel
|
129.6 - 131.2 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 62 - 75 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
18-33 |
PTS: 34. Junghyun Lee
REB: 26. C. Onuaku
AST: 9. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 14. S. Kim
REB: 12. J. Warney
AST: 6. S. Kim
|
85.0 - 102.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Ulsan Mobis Phoebus |
W, 102 - 87 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
19-33 |
PTS: 38. Junghyun Lee
REB: 23. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 27. Gaige Prim
REB: 17. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Gaige Prim
|
128.6 - 109.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 86 - 84 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
19-34 |
PTS: 39. C. Onuaku
REB: 31. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 33. Ethan Alvano
REB: 18. Jeff Withey
AST: 12. Ethan Alvano
|
105.6 - 103.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 95 - 91 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
20-34 |
PTS: 39. Junghyun Lee
REB: 15. C. Onuaku
AST: 9. Junghyun Lee
|
PTS: 33. Micheal Eric
REB: 15. Micheal Eric
AST: 5. C. Choi
|
109.9 - 105.3 |