Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Basquete Cearense |
L, 63 - 65 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. G. Lessa
REB: 7. S. Stallworth
AST: 7. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 11. S. Orresta
REB: 5. S. Orresta
AST: 5. S. Orresta
|
94.1 - 97.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Unifacisa Paraiba |
L, 68 - 82 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. Lupa Santos
REB: 4. V. dos Santos Roussenq
AST: 8. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 16. M. Solanas
REB: 7. A. Ferreira
AST: 6. V. Lersch
|
98.2 - 118.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Pato Basquete |
L, 70 - 87 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
0-3 |
PTS: 25. L. Lacerda
REB: 9. Lupa Santos
AST: 4. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 18. F. Verissimo
REB: 8. G. Novaes Souza
AST: 5. G. Novaes Souza
|
102.7 - 127.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Minas |
L, 70 - 79 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
0-4 |
PTS: 14. G. Lessa
REB: 6. G. Lessa
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 26. L. Gonzalez
REB: 8. R. Lenz
AST: 7. L. Gonzalez
|
104.1 - 117.5 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Uniao Corinthians |
L, 74 - 66 |
Brazilian NBB
|
0-5 |
PTS: 19. L. Lacerda
REB: 5. L. Lacerda
AST: 3. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 21. R. Djokovic
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 8. R. Djokovic
|
101.2 - 90.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Caxias Do Sul Basquetetriches |
L, 81 - 77 |
Gin. Vasco da Gama
Brazilian NBB
|
0-6 |
PTS: 18. L. Lacerda
REB: 7. V. Pastor
AST: 7. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 25. K. Dawkins
REB: 7. R. Oliveira
AST: 5. K. Dawkins
|
123.0 - 116.9 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Botafogo F.R. |
W, 86 - 81 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Stallworth
REB: 9. V. Pastor
AST: 9. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 20. I. Thornton
REB: 11. E. Matias
AST: 6. M. Brito
|
118.3 - 111.4 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Flamengo |
L, 86 - 95 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
1-7 |
PTS: 24. L. Lacerda
REB: 6. Chris Ware
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 19. Franco Balbi
REB: 6. Franco Balbi
AST: 5. Franco Balbi
|
126.2 - 139.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Vasco da Gama |
L, 79 - 95 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
1-8 |
PTS: 30. L. Lacerda
REB: 6. Lupa Santos
AST: 5. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 30. R. Paulichi
REB: 7. R. Paulichi
AST: 10. C. de Freitas
|
119.6 - 143.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Cerrado Basquete |
L, 70 - 62 |
Brazilian NBB
|
1-9 |
PTS: 20. G. Lessa
REB: 7. G. Lessa
AST: 7. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 15. A. Barbosa
REB: 7. J. Gomes da Costa
AST: 6. D. De Oliveira
|
103.4 - 91.6 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia |
L, 81 - 80 |
Ginasio da ASCEB
Brazilian NBB
|
1-10 |
PTS: 25. S. Stallworth
REB: 11. Lupa Santos
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 23. P. Da Costa
REB: 7. C. Alaekwe
AST: 3. P. Da Costa
|
109.4 - 108.1 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Corinthians |
W, 73 - 77 |
Ginasio Wlamir Marques
Brazilian NBB
|
2-10 |
PTS: 34. L. Lacerda
REB: 8. V. Pastor
AST: 5. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 18. R. Hettsheimeir
REB: 9. L. Demetrio
AST: 7. Elinho Neto
|
104.4 - 110.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Pinheiros/Sky |
L, 75 - 69 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
2-11 |
PTS: 16. L. Lacerda
REB: 7. Lupa Santos
AST: 7. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 18. Y. Barbosa Te
REB: 6. J. de Oliveira
AST: 6. F. Aguerre
|
111.2 - 102.3 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac |
L, 84 - 73 |
Lineu de Moura
Brazilian NBB
|
2-12 |
PTS: 17. Lupa Santos
REB: 8. Lupa Santos
AST: 9. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 20. L. Lema
REB: 7. R. Carbonari
AST: 11. D. Figueredo
|
116.8 - 101.5 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Bauru |
L, 87 - 88 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
2-13 |
PTS: 24. S. Stallworth
REB: 9. S. Stallworth
AST: 7. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 21. A. Rodrigues
REB: 11. J. Hollowell
AST: 10. Alex Garcia
|
126.0 - 127.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Franca |
L, 64 - 75 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
2-14 |
PTS: 12. G. Lessa
REB: 10. Lupa Santos
AST: 5. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 21. Lucas Dias
REB: 11. M. Santos
AST: 6. S. Scala
|
91.6 - 107.3 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Paulistano |
L, 92 - 78 |
Ginasio Antonio Prado Junior
Brazilian NBB
|
2-15 |
PTS: 14. G. Lessa
REB: 6. V. Pastor
AST: 5. Lupa Santos
|
PTS: 18. S. Ferreyra
REB: 8. Lucas Doria
AST: 5. V. Ferreira
|
123.3 - 104.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Sao Paulo FC |
W, 61 - 63 |
Ginasio Pol. Dr. Antonio Leme Nunes Galvao
Brazilian NBB
|
3-15 |
PTS: 18. S. Stallworth
REB: 11. Lupa Santos
AST: 5. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 15. T. Curnell
REB: 13. R. Ansaloni
AST: 4. T. Curnell
|
91.4 - 94.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Pinheiros/Sky |
L, 75 - 76 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
3-16 |
PTS: 17. S. Stallworth
REB: 7. Lupa Santos
AST: 8. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 19. S. Borovnjak
REB: 8. S. Borovnjak
AST: 5. Felipe Ruivo
|
108.0 - 109.4 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Corinthians |
L, 70 - 77 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
3-17 |
PTS: 23. S. Stallworth
REB: 14. Lupa Santos
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 17. L. Pereira
REB: 6. Elinho Neto
AST: 12. Elinho Neto
|
95.3 - 104.9 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Unifacisa Paraiba |
L, 79 - 68 |
Unifacisa
Brazilian NBB
|
3-18 |
PTS: 20. L. Lacerda
REB: 9. Lupa Santos
AST: 4. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 15. F. Corvalan
REB: 6. M. Solanas
AST: 5. T. Gaskins
|
110.7 - 95.3 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Basquete Cearense |
L, 93 - 75 |
Ginasio Municipal Paulo Sarasate
Brazilian NBB
|
3-19 |
PTS: 25. L. Lacerda
REB: 5. S. Stallworth
AST: 3. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 19. C. Bueno
REB: 6. S. Orresta
AST: 4. C. Bueno
|
130.5 - 105.3 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Minas |
L, 102 - 65 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
3-20 |
PTS: 15. G. Luiz
REB: 8. Lupa Santos
AST: 4. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 20. L. Gonzalez
REB: 7. R. Mineiro
AST: 5. D. Siqueira
|
154.0 - 98.2 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Caxias Do Sul Basquetetriches |
W, 81 - 74 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
4-20 |
PTS: 23. L. Lacerda
REB: 7. S. Stallworth
AST: 7. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 32. D. Conceicao
REB: 9. D. Conceicao
AST: 2. A. Konsztatd
|
124.5 - 113.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Uniao Corinthians |
L, 80 - 94 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
4-21 |
PTS: 19. S. Stallworth
REB: 10. Daniel Lima
AST: 4. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 24. R. Djokovic
REB: 12. Pedro Nunes
AST: 7. D. Johnson
|
107.4 - 126.1 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Flamengo |
L, 77 - 49 |
HSBC Arena
Brazilian NBB
|
4-22 |
PTS: 9. L. Mendonca
REB: 7. Daniel Lima
AST: 4. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 13. O. Rodriguez
REB: 11. O. Rodriguez
AST: 5. Franco Balbi
|
113.6 - 72.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Vasco da Gama |
L, 79 - 73 |
Ginasio Sao Januario
Brazilian NBB
|
4-23 |
PTS: 17. Daniel Lima
REB: 14. Daniel Lima
AST: 8. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 26. R. Paulichi
REB: 7. R. Paulichi
AST: 8. C. de Freitas
|
109.6 - 101.3 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Botafogo F.R. |
W, 84 - 87 |
Arena Brusque
Brazilian NBB
|
5-23 |
PTS: 36. S. Stallworth
REB: 12. Daniel Lima
AST: 5. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 19. M. Brito
REB: 10. E. Matias
AST: 3. I. Thornton
|
101.1 - 104.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac |
W, 79 - 64 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
6-23 |
PTS: 21. S. Stallworth
REB: 8. F. Gregate Pontara Borges
AST: 8. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 17. R. Carbonari
REB: 7. R. Carbonari
AST: 9. D. Figueredo
|
111.9 - 90.6 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia |
W, 104 - 61 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
7-23 |
PTS: 22. G. Lessa
REB: 10. Daniel Lima
AST: 7. V. dos Santos Roussenq
|
PTS: 16. T. Cooper
REB: 10. C. Alaekwe
AST: 3. C. Alaekwe
|
127.4 - 74.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Cerrado Basquete |
W, 70 - 65 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
8-23 |
PTS: 17. S. Stallworth
REB: 6. G. Lessa
AST: 5. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 27. A. Barbosa
REB: 14. A. Barbosa
AST: 5. G. Santos
|
99.1 - 92.0 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Pato Basquete |
L, 100 - 73 |
Ginasio do Sesi
Brazilian NBB
|
8-24 |
PTS: 22. S. Stallworth
REB: 6. S. Stallworth
AST: 4. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 20. Nate Barnes
REB: 7. G. Novaes Souza
AST: 8. Arthur Pecos
|
139.2 - 101.6 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Franca |
L, 73 - 69 |
Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Brazilian NBB
|
8-25 |
PTS: 19. S. Stallworth
REB: 8. V. Pastor
AST: 6. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 17. M. Santos
REB: 6. Lucas Dias
AST: 5. S. Scala
|
112.3 - 106.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Sao Paulo FC |
W, 81 - 79 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
9-25 |
PTS: 26. G. Lessa
REB: 8. Daniel Lima
AST: 6. G. Lessa
|
PTS: 31. C. Bennett
REB: 9. R. Ansaloni
AST: 3. C. Bennett
|
118.0 - 115.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Paulistano |
W, 64 - 61 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
10-25 |
PTS: 13. S. Stallworth
REB: 10. Daniel Lima
AST: 4. S. Stallworth
|
PTS: 16. S. Ferreyra
REB: 8. S. Ferreyra
AST: 3. Lucas Doria
|
97.4 - 92.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Bauru |
L, 80 - 68 |
Ginasio Panela de Pressao
Brazilian NBB
|
10-26 |
PTS: 14. F. Gregate Pontara Borges
REB: 8. Daniel Lima
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 20. A. Rodrigues
REB: 9. A. Rodrigues
AST: 7. Alex Garcia
|
108.1 - 91.8 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Franca |
L, 66 - 78 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
10-27 |
PTS: 14. S. Stallworth
REB: 12. Daniel Lima
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
PTS: 21. M. Santos
REB: 9. M. Santos
AST: 5. S. Scala
|
93.8 - 110.8 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Franca |
L, 97 - 57 |
Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Brazilian NBB
|
10-28 |
PTS: 16. G. Lessa
REB: 7. Daniel Lima
AST: 2. J. Santos
|
PTS: 19. Lucas Dias
REB: 18. M. Santos
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
135.9 - 79.9 |