Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 79 - 70 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. X. Carreras
REB: 8. F. Pinero
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
PTS: 18. J. Slider
REB: 9. J. Slider
AST: 3. J. Slider
|
110.3 - 97.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
L, 80 - 87 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. F. Pinero
REB: 11. X. Carreras
AST: 4. F. Pinero
|
PTS: 25. J. Valinotti
REB: 8. T. Monacchi
AST: 4. Julian Ruiz
|
113.6 - 123.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 71 - 81 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Selem Safar
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 18. M. Fierro
REB: 8. M. Fierro
AST: 6. Tomas Spano
|
94.4 - 107.7 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 69 - 73 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. Andres Jaime
REB: 15. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 20. F. Grun
REB: 10. I. Basualdo
AST: 4. F. Grun
|
85.8 - 90.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 72 - 74 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 25. Andres Jaime
REB: 10. Andres Jaime
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 24. L. Guerra
REB: 10. L. Guerra
AST: 4. M. Fernandez
|
99.0 - 101.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 95 - 91 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. X. Carreras
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 8. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 19. J. Torresi
REB: 12. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. R. Gallegos
|
130.0 - 124.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 61 - 78 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. T. Franchela
REB: 8. Andres Jaime
AST: 3. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 17. L. Gargallo
REB: 10. V. Garello
AST: 7. G. Garcia
|
86.5 - 110.6 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 80 - 75 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. T. Franchela
REB: 9. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. F. Pinero
|
PTS: 21. K. DeShields
REB: 7. J. Strings
AST: 4. C. Zenclussen
|
112.6 - 105.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 60 - 73 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. F. Pinero
AST: 4. T. Franchela
|
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 7. Jose Vildoza
AST: 3. Jose Vildoza
|
85.6 - 104.1 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 78 - 65 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-4 |
PTS: 20. Franco Vieta
REB: 10. X. Carreras
AST: 5. S. Mignani
|
PTS: 16. J. Corbalan
REB: 7. S. Barrales
AST: 5. M. Mayora
|
116.4 - 97.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 73 - 66 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-5 |
PTS: 15. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. Franco Vieta
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 15. Taiel Gomez
REB: 7. Julian Aprea
AST: 3. Taiel Gomez
|
110.9 - 100.3 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 71 - 79 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. X. Carreras
REB: 10. X. Carreras
AST: 3. A. Diez
|
PTS: 16. F. Inyaco
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
93.2 - 103.7 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 78 - 65 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 21. X. Carreras
REB: 12. Gary McGhee
AST: 2. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 13. B. Lugarini
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
115.7 - 96.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 73 - 85 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-6 |
PTS: 18. Franco Vieta
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 8. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 15. I. Alessio
REB: 6. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 5. Trevor Moore
|
104.2 - 121.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 90 - 97 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 20. Franco Vieta
REB: 6. X. Carreras
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
PTS: 29. N. Romano
REB: 8. P. Tabarez
AST: 6. G. Aguirre
|
120.8 - 130.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 75 - 67 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 15. Franco Vieta
REB: 8. A. Diez
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
PTS: 15. A. Alonso
REB: 7. A. Pautasso
AST: 3. J. Banegas
|
105.2 - 94.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 80 - 63 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. F. Pinero
REB: 9. X. Carreras
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
PTS: 18. Tyrone White
REB: 7. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
111.4 - 87.8 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 114 - 97 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 23. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. C. Thomas
AST: 5. C. Thomas
|
PTS: 31. A. Young
REB: 11. A. Ibarguen
AST: 9. N. de los Santos
|
154.9 - 131.8 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 98 - 93 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-9 |
PTS: 20. C. Thomas
REB: 8. C. Thomas
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 22. F. Ramirez
REB: 8. E. Basabe
AST: 7. J. Brussino
|
118.8 - 112.7 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 81 - 73 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 16. Franco Vieta
REB: 8. X. Carreras
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 17. R. Sanchez
REB: 11. R. Sanchez
AST: 5. D. Garcia Salort
|
104.9 - 94.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 93 - 47 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-10 |
PTS: 15. C. Thomas
REB: 9. F. Pinero
AST: 3. Juan Larraza
|
PTS: 11. R. Gallegos
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 2. R. Gallegos
|
131.2 - 66.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 66 - 61 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-11 |
PTS: 18. C. Thomas
REB: 8. F. Pinero
AST: 3. Gaston Elias
|
PTS: 14. R. Vallejos
REB: 9. A. Perez
AST: 6. F. Mendez
|
95.9 - 88.6 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 99 - 67 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-11 |
PTS: 25. C. Thomas
REB: 9. X. Carreras
AST: 6. C. Thomas
|
PTS: 19. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 6. D. Morrison
AST: 2. J. Sandrini
|
141.6 - 95.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 88 - 90 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 28. C. Thomas
REB: 9. Andres Jaime
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 23. N. de los Santos
REB: 10. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
97.6 - 99.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
L, 77 - 86 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 19. C. Thomas
REB: 5. C. Thomas
AST: 3. Selem Safar
|
PTS: 17. A. Barreiro
REB: 12. Jose Ascanio
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
108.5 - 121.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 83 - 71 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 24. C. Thomas
REB: 9. C. Thomas
AST: 4. C. Thomas
|
PTS: 22. Manny Payton
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 7. G. Aliende
|
123.8 - 105.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
L, 88 - 76 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 20. Gaston Elias
REB: 6. C. Thomas
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 21. V. Fernandez
REB: 10. D. Simpson
AST: 3. V. Fernandez
|
133.1 - 115.0 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 86 - 90 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 16. T. Franchela
REB: 7. C. Thomas
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 27. F. Ramirez
REB: 11. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. B. Sansimoni
|
117.8 - 123.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
L, 72 - 74 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-17 |
PTS: 25. C. Thomas
REB: 10. F. Pinero
AST: 4. F. Pinero
|
PTS: 16. M. Fernandez
REB: 9. Q. Alexander
AST: 3. David Efambe
|
105.3 - 108.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 69 - 61 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-17 |
PTS: 15. Andres Jaime
REB: 12. Selem Safar
AST: 8. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 15. L. Andujar
REB: 7. A. Brocal
AST: 7. L. Andujar
|
105.5 - 93.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 67 - 73 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-17 |
PTS: 18. C. Thomas
REB: 10. C. Thomas
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 17. Alex Negrete
REB: 6. P. Lockett
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
90.2 - 98.3 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 70 - 78 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-17 |
PTS: 17. C. Thomas
REB: 15. C. Thomas
AST: 7. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 15. J. Noblega
REB: 6. J. Noblega
AST: 2. J. Noblega
|
91.9 - 102.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 68 - 67 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-17 |
PTS: 18. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. Andres Jaime
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 19. B. Lugarini
REB: 13. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 4. N. Pomoli Larraburu
|
101.8 - 100.3 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 79 - 63 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-18 |
PTS: 20. Andres Jaime
REB: 7. A. Diez
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 21. Tyrone White
REB: 14. J. Cardenas
AST: 2. Tyrone White
|
110.2 - 87.9 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
W, 76 - 78 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-18 |
PTS: 19. Gaston Elias
REB: 10. C. Thomas
AST: 7. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 24. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. S. Vega
AST: 5. S. Vega
|
100.5 - 103.1 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 86 - 60 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-19 |
PTS: 20. Gaston Elias
REB: 6. A. Diez
AST: 2. Gaston Elias
|
PTS: 25. J. Corbalan
REB: 11. M. Mayora
AST: 3. M. Mayora
|
138.2 - 96.4 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 82 - 66 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-19 |
PTS: 15. Franco Vieta
REB: 12. C. Thomas
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
|
PTS: 13. K. Hernandez
REB: 5. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
126.7 - 102.0 |
May 19, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Obras Sanitarias |
Preview |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |