Sep 15, 2023
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 71 - 82 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 10. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 29. J. Woodard
REB: 7. J. Woodard
AST: 3. J. Woodard
|
103.8 - 119.8 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 98 - 64 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 11. B. Walters
AST: 4. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 17. JaCori Payne
REB: 5. JaCori Payne
AST: 5. JaCori Payne
|
136.7 - 89.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 84 - 101 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. B. Walters
REB: 12. B. Walters
AST: 11. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 27. K. Woods
REB: 5. K. Woods
AST: 9. O. Tosun
|
103.8 - 124.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 83 - 69 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 26. B. Walters
REB: 8. Melih Kapucu
AST: 7. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 14. Josh Sharkey
REB: 7. Burak Erol
AST: 9. Josh Sharkey
|
99.6 - 82.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 72 - 85 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 19. B. Walters
REB: 8. O. Haciyeva
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 25. Teyvon Myers
REB: 7. Teyvon Myers
AST: 3. Teyvon Myers
|
97.5 - 115.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 113 - 91 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
6-0 |
PTS: 28. Kadir Bayram
REB: 8. O. Haciyeva
AST: 6. R. Tarrant
|
PTS: 23. J. Frazier
REB: 8. Bugra Cal
AST: 7. J. Frazier
|
143.5 - 115.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 87 - 66 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
7-0 |
PTS: 25. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 6. R. Tarrant
|
PTS: 12. Mo Watson
REB: 10. R. Freimanis
AST: 6. Mo Watson
|
125.8 - 95.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 85 - 74 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 9. B. Walters
AST: 5. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 20. J. Florence
REB: 10. A. Gueye
AST: 5. Erdem Ilter
|
118.9 - 103.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 80 - 77 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 23. O. Sancakli
REB: 11. B. Walters
AST: 8. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 17. Ege Eskinazi
REB: 8. Aaron Jones
AST: 6. Gokhan Aydin
|
106.4 - 102.4 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 75 - 91 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-1 |
PTS: 17. O. Haciyeva
REB: 10. O. Haciyeva
AST: 9. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 23. I. Karaman
REB: 10. I. Karaman
AST: 6. D. Watkins
|
109.0 - 132.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 90 - 71 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 26. B. Walters
REB: 10. O. Haciyeva
AST: 6. R. Tarrant
|
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 6. M. Elgun
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
110.7 - 87.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
W, 82 - 88 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-1 |
PTS: 21. B. Walters
REB: 12. B. Walters
AST: 8. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 25. Myles Mack
REB: 14. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
108.5 - 116.4 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Mersin BSB |
W, 91 - 81 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
12-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 14. O. Haciyeva
AST: 5. R. Tarrant
|
PTS: 33. G. Simmons
REB: 7. Alp Karahan
AST: 4. G. Simmons
|
123.6 - 110.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Alagoz |
L, 91 - 86 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-2 |
PTS: 24. B. Walters
REB: 9. O. Haciyeva
AST: 5. B. Walters
|
PTS: 37. Marlain Veal
REB: 8. Marlain Veal
AST: 5. Marlain Veal
|
116.8 - 110.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 107 - 66 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
13-2 |
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 16. B. Walters
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 12. H. Dogan
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 8. T. Franklin
|
135.9 - 83.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
W, 79 - 86 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
14-2 |
PTS: 23. R. Tarrant
REB: 11. B. Walters
AST: 10. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 18. D. Taylor
REB: 7. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 10. D. Taylor
|
110.0 - 119.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 96 - 85 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
15-2 |
PTS: 28. B. Walters
REB: 14. B. Walters
AST: 9. R. Tarrant
|
PTS: 24. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 7. Y. Mestoglu
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
123.9 - 109.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 89 - 104 |
Turkish TBL
|
16-2 |
PTS: 22. R. Tarrant
REB: 10. O. Haciyeva
AST: 7. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 24. Kyle Vinales
REB: 5. Altan Erol
AST: 10. T. Erulku
|
122.7 - 143.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 87 - 96 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
17-2 |
PTS: 26. B. Walters
REB: 11. O. Haciyeva
AST: 12. R. Tarrant
|
PTS: 24. JaCori Payne
REB: 6. Keith Stone
AST: 10. JaCori Payne
|
116.4 - 128.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 103 - 82 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
18-2 |
PTS: 24. Ali Baris
REB: 8. B. Walters
AST: 11. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 14. B. Diril
REB: 5. G. Guneri
AST: 6. Ian Miller
|
136.5 - 108.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 63 - 69 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
19-2 |
PTS: 17. B. Walters
REB: 13. B. Walters
AST: 4. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 13. D. Genc Alihan
REB: 6. J. Traylor
AST: 5. Umar Atin
|
93.1 - 101.9 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 65 - 61 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
20-2 |
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 7. B. Walters
AST: 4. Ali Baris
|
PTS: 21. J. Ducree
REB: 8. A. Sedat
AST: 5. Hazer Avci
|
98.8 - 92.7 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 82 - 76 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
20-3 |
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 6. B. Walters
AST: 4. A. Harrison
|
PTS: 22. Burak Eslik
REB: 12. J. Patton
AST: 17. J. Frazier
|
109.8 - 101.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 77 - 78 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
21-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Harrison
REB: 9. O. Haciyeva
AST: 8. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 20. Yigit Onan
REB: 13. Yigit Onan
AST: 13. Mo Watson
|
109.3 - 110.7 |
Feb 19, 2024
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
W, 80 - 64 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
22-3 |
PTS: 17. A. Harrison
REB: 11. O. Haciyeva
AST: 4. Ali Baris
|
PTS: 19. J. Florence
REB: 16. A. Gueye
AST: 6. J. Florence
|
112.3 - 89.8 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ Harem Spor |
W, 78 - 103 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
23-3 |
PTS: 18. B. Walters
REB: 9. I. Turkyilmaz
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 26. Omer Kucuk
REB: 7. Koralp Turk
AST: 4. Omer Kucuk
|
97.6 - 128.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 91 - 80 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
24-3 |
PTS: 19. O. Haciyeva
REB: 10. I. Turkyilmaz
AST: 8. A. Harrison
|
PTS: 26. P. Greene IV
REB: 7. C. Kayabasi
AST: 6. D. Watkins
|
121.8 - 107.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 78 - 74 |
Turkish TBL
|
24-4 |
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 5. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 13. O.D. Anosike
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
104.3 - 98.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 70 - 67 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
25-4 |
PTS: 17. Kadir Bayram
REB: 9. O. Haciyeva
AST: 4. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 29. Myles Mack
REB: 10. Mert Sert
AST: 5. Myles Mack
|
98.6 - 94.4 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 77 - 66 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
25-5 |
PTS: 17. O. Sancakli
REB: 9. B. Walters
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 24. G. Simmons
REB: 9. B. Sinirlioglu
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
109.0 - 93.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 93 - 83 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
26-5 |
PTS: 26. A. Harrison
REB: 11. B. Walters
AST: 5. A. Harrison
|
PTS: 24. Marlain Veal
REB: 7. Burak Erol
AST: 7. Marlain Veal
|
128.1 - 114.3 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
W, 75 - 114 |
Turkish TBL
|
27-5 |
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 9. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 13. Utku Pelit
REB: 7. Serkan Ozver
AST: 4. Cem Han
|
94.3 - 143.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 74 - 65 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
28-5 |
PTS: 24. B. Walters
REB: 20. B. Walters
AST: 5. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 14. Ahmet Tunali
REB: 8. Ahmet Tunali
AST: 4. M. Basturk
|
115.0 - 101.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 85 - 84 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
28-6 |
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 8. O. Haciyeva
AST: 7. Kadir Bayram
|
PTS: 29. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 13. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
110.0 - 108.7 |