Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
L, 66 - 83 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. C. Hannah
REB: 7. Omar Lo
AST: 4. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 20. P. Van Dyke
REB: 11. H. Varence
AST: 4. P. Van Dyke
|
99.3 - 124.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 70 - 66 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-2 |
PTS: 31. C. Hannah
REB: 7. V. Arteaga
AST: 3. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 22. Mike Torres
REB: 7. S. de la Fuente
AST: 4. Mike Torres
|
114.8 - 108.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 85 - 65 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Alderete
REB: 13. V. Arteaga
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 19. D. Manchon
REB: 7. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 3. Joan Faner
|
124.7 - 95.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
L, 64 - 55 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. Pol Molins
REB: 9. V. Arteaga
AST: 3. Omar Lo
|
PTS: 18. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. J. Nicolau
AST: 6. A. Cabrera
|
97.1 - 83.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
W, 56 - 51 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Alderete
REB: 7. J. Tomaic
AST: 3. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 16. Aleix Font
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 2. S. McDonnell
|
89.7 - 81.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 87 - 79 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. C. Hannah
REB: 9. V. Arteaga
AST: 2. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 36. A. Barcello
REB: 6. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. S. Marcius
|
137.8 - 125.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. CB Ourense |
L, 50 - 74 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-5 |
PTS: 9. Emil Stoilov
REB: 7. Emil Stoilov
AST: 2. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 16. Romaro Gill
REB: 8. Romaro Gill
AST: 5. Javi Lopez
|
79.0 - 117.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 81 - 56 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-6 |
PTS: 14. Omar Lo
REB: 6. Omar Lo
AST: 3. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 16. A. Wintering
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
135.3 - 93.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 82 - 90 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-7 |
PTS: 17. C. Hannah
REB: 8. Omar Lo
AST: 4. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 25. Luke Fischer
REB: 11. Luke Fischer
AST: 4. G. Corbalan
|
114.0 - 125.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 88 - 57 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-8 |
PTS: 10. Alvaro Sanz
REB: 6. V. Arteaga
AST: 4. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 22. Eddy Polanco
REB: 7. K. Berzins
AST: 3. Roko Rogic
|
136.3 - 88.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 57 - 76 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-9 |
PTS: 11. Pol Molins
REB: 5. V. Arteaga
AST: 6. Alvaro Sanz
|
PTS: 14. Mus Barro
REB: 7. K. Kostadinov
AST: 1. K. Kostadinov
|
84.1 - 112.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 78 - 84 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Grandison
REB: 11. V. Arteaga
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 21. Marc Marti
REB: 8. R. Cosialls
AST: 6. Josep Perez
|
111.5 - 120.1 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 77 - 78 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-10 |
PTS: 20. V. Arteaga
REB: 15. V. Arteaga
AST: 4. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 12. G. Jofresa
REB: 5. G. Kande Kieli
AST: 1. Ayoze Alonso
|
110.2 - 111.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 95 - 77 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-11 |
PTS: 18. Omar Lo
REB: 6. O. Stevic
AST: 5. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 17. S. Littleson
REB: 4. M. Radunic
AST: 8. R. Lisboa
|
132.4 - 107.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 86 - 67 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-11 |
PTS: 31. C. Hannah
REB: 6. C. Hannah
AST: 8. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 13. P. Heredia
REB: 6. A. Dikembe
AST: 3. P. Heredia
|
133.4 - 104.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 67 - 70 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-12 |
PTS: 20. C. Hannah
REB: 6. O. Stevic
AST: 8. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 19. C. Krutwig
REB: 7. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. Diogo Brito
|
102.2 - 106.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 75 - 81 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-12 |
PTS: 17. Eric Demers
REB: 11. V. Arteaga
AST: 4. O. Stevic
|
PTS: 19. P. Aranitovic
REB: 9. T. McGrew
AST: 7. Tomas Bellas
|
111.1 - 120.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 90 - 74 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-12 |
PTS: 23. C. Hannah
REB: 11. V. Arteaga
AST: 4. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 21. D. Horton
REB: 7. R. Cosialls
AST: 6. D. Horton
|
136.5 - 112.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 61 - 66 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-12 |
PTS: 26. Tom Digbeu
REB: 11. O. Stevic
AST: 6. Tom Digbeu
|
PTS: 18. J. Turner
REB: 5. M. Kacinas
AST: 4. J. Turner
|
94.2 - 101.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 67 - 75 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-13 |
PTS: 18. O. Stevic
REB: 13. O. Stevic
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 18. M. Carrera
REB: 11. M. Carrera
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
107.3 - 120.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 90 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-14 |
PTS: 11. V. Arteaga
REB: 7. D. Alderete
AST: 6. Alvaro Sanz
|
PTS: 18. S. Vene
REB: 7. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
125.2 - 96.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 89 - 81 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-14 |
PTS: 25. C. Hannah
REB: 14. V. Arteaga
AST: 6. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 23. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 6. A. Barcello
AST: 5. Xabi Oroz
|
135.0 - 122.9 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 67 - 61 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-15 |
PTS: 14. Tom Digbeu
REB: 11. O. Stevic
AST: 6. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 21. Brad Davison
REB: 7. Kevin Bercy
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
103.9 - 94.6 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 76 - 57 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-15 |
PTS: 22. Eric Demers
REB: 7. O. Stevic
AST: 11. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 18. M. Kovacevic
REB: 11. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. M. Zigmantavicius
|
118.5 - 88.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
L, 63 - 56 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-16 |
PTS: 19. O. Stevic
REB: 14. V. Arteaga
AST: 3. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 13. Mike Nuga
REB: 9. A. Dikembe
AST: 3. Mike Nuga
|
99.3 - 88.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 84 - 68 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-16 |
PTS: 25. C. Hannah
REB: 11. O. Stevic
AST: 3. Pol Molins
|
PTS: 18. Agusti Sans
REB: 9. M. Milovanovic
AST: 3. M. Milovanovic
|
122.7 - 99.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 105 - 73 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-17 |
PTS: 15. Alex Tamayo
REB: 6. Omar Lo
AST: 5. Alvaro Sanz
|
PTS: 16. B. Burjanadze
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 8. A. Hernandez
|
145.6 - 101.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 68 - 67 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-17 |
PTS: 17. D. Alderete
REB: 12. O. Stevic
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 15. T. Urtasun
REB: 5. J. Nicolau
AST: 2. J. Nicolau
|
108.5 - 106.9 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 74 - 92 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-17 |
PTS: 22. V. Arteaga
REB: 8. V. Arteaga
AST: 9. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 22. G. Arcos
REB: 5. B. Douvier
AST: 4. G. Mulero
|
112.9 - 140.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 83 - 84 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-17 |
PTS: 26. Eric Demers
REB: 11. V. Arteaga
AST: 7. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 21. R. Dominguez
REB: 8. Viny Okouo
AST: 8. Joan Faner
|
111.9 - 113.2 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 85 - 88 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-18 |
PTS: 23. C. Hannah
REB: 6. O. Stevic
AST: 9. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 21. T. McGrew
REB: 5. Jordan Swing
AST: 8. Tomas Bellas
|
129.6 - 134.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 83 - 88 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-18 |
PTS: 26. C. Hannah
REB: 9. V. Arteaga
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 23. M. Saint-Supery
REB: 7. M. Saint-Supery
AST: 3. Caio Pacheco
|
122.0 - 129.4 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 75 - 84 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-19 |
PTS: 26. Eric Demers
REB: 6. O. Stevic
AST: 3. Eric Demers
|
PTS: 18. Eddy Polanco
REB: 13. B. DeBisschop
AST: 3. J. Rodriguez
|
111.4 - 124.7 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 105 - 70 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-20 |
PTS: 17. Eric Demers
REB: 5. Omar Lo
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
PTS: 20. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 4. R. Villar
AST: 7. R. Villar
|
139.8 - 93.2 |