Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 79 - 84 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Monaldi
REB: 9. M. Da Ros
AST: 4. D. Monaldi
|
PTS: 21. W. Stewart
REB: 7. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 5. Russ Smith
|
108.2 - 115.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 91 - 82 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. R. Gaspardo
REB: 6. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 7. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 24. Brady Skeens
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 9. G. Sabatini
|
129.3 - 116.5 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 77 - 69 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. Jason Clark
REB: 7. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 4. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 17. L. Penna
REB: 9. K. Murphy
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
107.8 - 96.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 78 - 60 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Gaspardo
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. Jason Clark
|
PTS: 15. L. Raffaelli
REB: 10. K. Spear
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
116.2 - 89.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 90 - 80 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. L. Caroti
REB: 8. Marcos Delia
AST: 7. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 21. Lucio Redivo
REB: 6. S. Bartoli
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
142.5 - 126.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 80 - 93 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Caroti
REB: 8. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 20. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. M. Palumbo
|
114.7 - 133.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 57 - 54 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Monaldi
REB: 6. R. Gaspardo
AST: 3. Marcos Delia
|
PTS: 16. Justin Reyes
REB: 17. Justin Reyes
AST: 4. Eli Brooks
|
83.9 - 79.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 82 - 61 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. Jason Clark
REB: 5. Marcos Delia
AST: 4. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 13. D. Donzelli
REB: 8. Clevon Brown
AST: 3. Ruben Zugno
|
122.1 - 90.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 87 - 56 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. L. Caroti
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 11. R. Bolpin
REB: 7. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. R. Bolpin
|
141.3 - 91.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 87 - 84 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-3 |
PTS: 21. Jason Clark
REB: 8. M. Da Ros
AST: 4. Jason Clark
|
PTS: 23. X. Johnson
REB: 13. X. Johnson
AST: 3. F. Zampini
|
115.2 - 111.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 92 - 87 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Monaldi
REB: 7. Marcos Delia
AST: 5. D. Monaldi
|
PTS: 24. D. Marks
REB: 11. A. Simioni
AST: 6. G. Tomassini
|
137.8 - 130.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 79 - 57 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. Jason Clark
AST: 6. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 11. L. Baldasso
REB: 4. M. Ferrara
AST: 6. M. Parravicini
|
117.1 - 84.5 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 69 - 67 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Alibegovic
REB: 12. M. Da Ros
AST: 7. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 21. Brady Skeens
REB: 18. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. G. Sabatini
|
100.1 - 97.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
W, 76 - 63 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-4 |
PTS: 16. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 15. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 7. E. Esposito
AST: 3. F. Stefanelli
|
112.1 - 92.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
W, 43 - 79 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-4 |
PTS: 24. R. Gaspardo
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 8. N. Dellosto
REB: 7. E. Jonats
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
66.1 - 121.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 59 - 92 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-4 |
PTS: 24. D. Monaldi
REB: 10. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 12. Eugenio Rota
REB: 7. Vince Cole
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
86.0 - 134.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Tramec Cento |
W, 82 - 61 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Monaldi
REB: 7. M. Da Ros
AST: 7. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 16. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 2. D. Archie
|
114.2 - 84.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 68 - 54 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-5 |
PTS: 15. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 16. Mark Ogden
REB: 14. D. Freeman
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
100.6 - 79.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 87 - 83 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-5 |
PTS: 20. R. Gaspardo
REB: 7. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. Jason Clark
|
PTS: 28. Eli Brooks
REB: 16. Justin Reyes
AST: 3. G. Vildera
|
120.4 - 114.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 77 - 78 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-5 |
PTS: 20. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. M. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 22. Grant Basile
REB: 12. Grant Basile
AST: 5. G. Gasparin
|
109.3 - 110.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 61 - 73 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-6 |
PTS: 14. R. Gaspardo
REB: 11. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. Jason Clark
|
PTS: 23. Kadeem Allen
REB: 9. F. Zampini
AST: 5. F. Zampini
|
97.9 - 117.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 78 - 73 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-7 |
PTS: 18. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 5. D. Monaldi
|
PTS: 19. J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 2. A. Grande
|
113.2 - 106.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Urania Milano |
W, 90 - 72 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-7 |
PTS: 16. M. Da Ros
REB: 7. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 6. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 13. Andrea Amato
REB: 7. G. Severini
AST: 4. D. Bonacini
|
128.8 - 103.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
W, 70 - 82 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-7 |
PTS: 17. Marcos Delia
REB: 7. Jason Clark
AST: 3. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 21. D. Cohill
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
97.7 - 114.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 72 - 81 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-7 |
PTS: 18. Marcos Delia
REB: 7. Marcos Delia
AST: 4. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 19. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 8. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 6. G. Romeo
|
106.5 - 119.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 86 - 68 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-7 |
PTS: 14. Q. De Laurentiis
REB: 7. Q. De Laurentiis
AST: 6. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 16. V. Shahid
REB: 7. L. Tortu'
AST: 3. V. Shahid
|
116.1 - 91.8 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 76 - 62 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-7 |
PTS: 16. M. Alibegovic
REB: 7. G. Arletti
AST: 4. D. Monaldi
|
PTS: 18. Ty Sabin
REB: 6. R. Salvioni
AST: 6. M. Pasqualin
|
113.1 - 92.3 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 78 - 66 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-8 |
PTS: 14. M. Alibegovic
REB: 7. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 3. M. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 18. Chris Horton
REB: 14. Chris Horton
AST: 7. Y. Rodriguez
|
109.0 - 92.2 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 73 - 65 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-8 |
PTS: 19. D. Monaldi
REB: 8. Jalen Cannon
AST: 7. D. Monaldi
|
PTS: 18. T. Harris
REB: 7. A.J. Pacher
AST: 8. Luca Vitali
|
103.1 - 91.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
L, 88 - 71 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-9 |
PTS: 23. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. G. Arletti
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 22. C.J. Kelly
REB: 10. N. Martinoni
AST: 7. C.J. Kelly
|
134.5 - 108.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 66 - 89 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-10 |
PTS: 19. M. Alibegovic
REB: 7. M. Da Ros
AST: 5. D. Monaldi
|
PTS: 21. Jazz Johnson
REB: 9. Dustin Hogue
AST: 5. D. Raucci
|
91.3 - 123.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 78 - 65 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-11 |
PTS: 18. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. Q. De Laurentiis
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
PTS: 18. F. Baldi
REB: 10. F. Baldi
AST: 4. L. Bucarelli
|
109.6 - 91.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 95 - 65 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
22-11 |
PTS: 21. R. Gaspardo
REB: 12. Jalen Cannon
AST: 7. L. Caroti
|
PTS: 19. T. Cotton
REB: 7. Cosimo Costi
AST: 4. V. Shahid
|
126.1 - 86.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 95 - 90 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
23-11 |
PTS: 22. L. Caroti
REB: 11. Jalen Cannon
AST: 4. R. Gaspardo
|
PTS: 28. L. Tortu'
REB: 10. M. Timperi
AST: 7. T. Cotton
|
120.4 - 114.0 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 52 - 73 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
24-11 |
PTS: 21. R. Gaspardo
REB: 9. M. Alibegovic
AST: 3. M. Da Ros
|
PTS: 12. T. Cotton
REB: 10. Cosimo Costi
AST: 3. V. Shahid
|
74.7 - 104.8 |