Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 67 - 75 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. A. Sperduto
REB: 14. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 19. Jazz Johnson
REB: 7. Jazz Johnson
AST: 2. V. Nobile
|
91.7 - 102.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Urania Milano |
W, 69 - 75 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. L. Ambrosin
REB: 13. J. Polakovich
AST: 7. D. Meluzzi
|
PTS: 22. Giddy Potts
REB: 11. Ion Lupusor
AST: 7. Andrea Amato
|
87.1 - 94.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 70 - 77 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Meluzzi
REB: 8. A. Chiarastella
AST: 8. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 22. Donte Thomas
REB: 7. Donte Thomas
AST: 3. Luca Vencato
|
94.7 - 104.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
L, 76 - 74 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 26. C.J. Kelly
REB: 12. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. C.J. Kelly
|
99.7 - 97.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 69 - 76 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-4 |
PTS: 14. J. Polakovich
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 5. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 20. T. Guariglia
REB: 9. A.J. Pacher
AST: 3. Marco Giuri
|
97.2 - 107.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 70 - 62 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 28. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 14. Anrijs Miska
REB: 6. Anrijs Miska
AST: 2. V. Cucci
|
96.7 - 85.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 105 - 72 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-5 |
PTS: 15. J. Polakovich
REB: 9. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 23. J.D. Notae
REB: 8. Chris Horton
AST: 7. Matteo Imbro
|
142.8 - 97.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 96 - 78 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Chiarastella
REB: 13. J. Polakovich
AST: 8. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 20. N. Berdini
REB: 6. S. Nikolic
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
131.5 - 106.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
L, 85 - 71 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-6 |
PTS: 21. L. Ambrosin
REB: 12. J. Polakovich
AST: 5. N. Morici
|
PTS: 28. Ike Smith
REB: 10. T. Wideman
AST: 5. Ike Smith
|
109.5 - 91.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 101 - 82 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Sperduto
REB: 10. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. L. Ambrosin
|
PTS: 19. L. Medford
REB: 6. L. Tortu'
AST: 7. L. Medford
|
131.5 - 106.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 88 - 77 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-7 |
PTS: 22. J. Polakovich
REB: 12. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. N. Morici
|
PTS: 16. Frank Gaines
REB: 7. A. Cicchetti
AST: 3. S. Moretti
|
118.4 - 103.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 85 - 84 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-8 |
PTS: 29. D. Cohill
REB: 17. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. L. Ambrosin
|
PTS: 26. Jazz Johnson
REB: 9. Dustin Hogue
AST: 4. Dustin Hogue
|
122.1 - 120.6 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Urania Milano |
L, 63 - 65 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-9 |
PTS: 20. D. Cohill
REB: 24. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. D. Cohill
|
PTS: 23. Giddy Potts
REB: 9. Giddy Potts
AST: 4. Andrea Amato
|
94.6 - 97.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 88 - 77 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-10 |
PTS: 17. D. Meluzzi
REB: 9. N. Morici
AST: 4. N. Morici
|
PTS: 23. F. Poser
REB: 10. Donte Thomas
AST: 9. M. Schina
|
113.0 - 98.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 83 - 66 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. L. Ambrosin
REB: 12. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 19. D. Pepper
REB: 7. D. Pepper
AST: 5. Agustin Fabi
|
115.8 - 92.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 92 - 72 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-11 |
PTS: 13. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. A. Chiarastella
AST: 5. L. Ambrosin
|
PTS: 22. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. A.J. Pacher
AST: 7. T. Harris
|
125.3 - 98.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Luiss Roma |
L, 83 - 80 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-12 |
PTS: 14. A. Sperduto
REB: 10. J. Polakovich
AST: 2. D. Meluzzi
|
PTS: 21. Anrijs Miska
REB: 8. Anrijs Miska
AST: 7. Ty Sabin
|
118.2 - 114.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 76 - 98 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-13 |
PTS: 21. A. Sperduto
REB: 8. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. D. Meluzzi
|
PTS: 29. J.D. Notae
REB: 10. Chris Horton
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
|
108.2 - 139.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 85 - 71 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-14 |
PTS: 21. A. Sperduto
REB: 7. A. Chiarastella
AST: 10. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 23. F. Baldi
REB: 11. F. Baldi
AST: 7. A. Hickey
|
111.3 - 92.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
L, 62 - 80 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-15 |
PTS: 12. D. Meluzzi
REB: 7. J. Polakovich
AST: 2. N. Morici
|
PTS: 19. Ike Smith
REB: 8. T. Wideman
AST: 4. F. Rossi
|
88.5 - 114.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 89 - 82 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-15 |
PTS: 24. L. Ambrosin
REB: 13. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 31. V. Shahid
REB: 8. M. Timperi
AST: 3. A. Sabatino
|
110.6 - 101.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
L, 80 - 71 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-16 |
PTS: 21. D. Cohill
REB: 5. L. Ambrosin
AST: 2. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 19. D. Mayfield
REB: 9. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
111.8 - 99.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 73 - 61 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-17 |
PTS: 16. L. Ambrosin
REB: 7. L. Ambrosin
AST: 5. L. Ambrosin
|
PTS: 17. G. Tomassini
REB: 18. J. Johnson
AST: 6. S. Masciadri
|
108.2 - 90.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 69 - 80 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-18 |
PTS: 16. J. Polakovich
REB: 7. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 17. D. Cinciarini
REB: 9. X. Johnson
AST: 3. F. Zampini
|
95.2 - 110.4 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 73 - 57 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-19 |
PTS: 19. D. Cohill
REB: 9. L. Ambrosin
AST: 6. N. Morici
|
PTS: 17. Eli Brooks
REB: 7. L. Deangeli
AST: 7. Ariel Filloy
|
105.1 - 82.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 70 - 82 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-20 |
PTS: 21. D. Cohill
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 17. Marcos Delia
REB: 7. Jason Clark
AST: 3. L. Caroti
|
97.7 - 114.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
L, 82 - 70 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-21 |
PTS: 20. D. Meluzzi
REB: 9. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 26. M. Palumbo
REB: 6. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
119.7 - 102.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
L, 84 - 88 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-22 |
PTS: 20. A. Sperduto
REB: 17. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. L. Ambrosin
|
PTS: 29. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 2. A. Tilghman
|
119.5 - 125.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 94 - 74 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-23 |
PTS: 14. A. Chiarastella
REB: 8. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. J. Polakovich
|
PTS: 20. F. Bonacini
REB: 10. U. D'Almeida
AST: 7. G. Sabatini
|
119.1 - 93.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 81 - 79 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-23 |
PTS: 32. L. Ambrosin
REB: 16. J. Polakovich
AST: 9. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 15. P. Aradori
REB: 11. Mark Ogden
AST: 3. Marco Giuri
|
112.6 - 109.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 89 - 76 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-24 |
PTS: 23. L. Ambrosin
REB: 8. J. Polakovich
AST: 5. D. Meluzzi
|
PTS: 35. Russ Smith
REB: 9. W. Stewart
AST: 5. M. Parravicini
|
119.1 - 101.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 86 - 80 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-24 |
PTS: 22. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. D. Meluzzi
|
PTS: 35. Grant Basile
REB: 9. Grant Basile
AST: 2. G. Gasparin
|
111.0 - 103.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 61 - 68 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-24 |
PTS: 27. L. Ambrosin
REB: 14. J. Polakovich
AST: 6. D. Meluzzi
|
PTS: 30. Russ Smith
REB: 8. W. Stewart
AST: 3. M. Parravicini
|
83.3 - 92.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 79 - 84 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-25 |
PTS: 17. A. Chiarastella
REB: 7. A. Chiarastella
AST: 7. A. Chiarastella
|
PTS: 27. F. Mussini
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. M. Palumbo
|
110.8 - 117.8 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
L, 85 - 61 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-26 |
PTS: 15. L. Ambrosin
REB: 15. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. L. Ambrosin
|
PTS: 38. Ty Sabin
REB: 13. Tyler Cain
AST: 6. D. D'Angenzio
|
127.4 - 91.4 |