Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 78 - 73 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. M. Spaleta
REB: 9. M. Spaleta
AST: 6. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 22. James Graham
REB: 11. S. Rombley
AST: 5. S. Kaferle
|
106.5 - 99.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 82 - 86 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 28. Lukas Hahn
REB: 8. F. Bjelanovic
AST: 13. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 24. A. Gydra
REB: 12. C. Ferguson
AST: 5. P. Isbetcherian
|
114.0 - 119.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 49 - 99 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 14. Lukas Hahn
REB: 6. D. Demirel
AST: 7. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 21. M. Weathers
REB: 14. B. Blazevic
AST: 8. V. Bauer
|
65.8 - 132.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 102 - 48 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-4 |
PTS: 12. Tino Sebalj
REB: 8. Lukas Hahn
AST: 5. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 19. A. Kostic
REB: 8. J. Lawrence
AST: 6. Davon Clare
|
134.7 - 63.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 66 - 106 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-5 |
PTS: 16. V. Pasterk
REB: 6. Lukas Knor
AST: 7. V. Pasterk
|
PTS: 28. Matej Kavas
REB: 8. M. Randolph
AST: 6. M. Randolph
|
90.2 - 144.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 75 - 97 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-6 |
PTS: 29. M. Spaleta
REB: 10. M. Spaleta
AST: 15. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 18. O. Gunnarsson
REB: 5. Toni Blazan
AST: 9. D. Friedrich
|
110.7 - 143.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 77 - 72 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-7 |
PTS: 17. Tino Sebalj
REB: 9. M. Spaleta
AST: 10. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 34. Elias Wlasak
REB: 16. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. Ziga Fifolt
|
111.5 - 104.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 85 - 94 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-8 |
PTS: 21. A. Awosika
REB: 11. A. Awosika
AST: 13. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 35. Noah Baumann
REB: 9. Noah Baumann
AST: 6. N. Krstic
|
110.6 - 122.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 87 - 83 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-9 |
PTS: 25. F. Bjelanovic
REB: 7. Lukas Hahn
AST: 8. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 33. Jeremy Smith
REB: 9. C. Brandon
AST: 14. Zach Cooks
|
113.6 - 108.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 105 - 84 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-9 |
PTS: 23. A. Awosika
REB: 10. A. Awosika
AST: 8. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 23. D. Causwell
REB: 9. D. Causwell
AST: 4. D. Causwell
|
132.0 - 105.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 110 - 74 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-10 |
PTS: 17. A. Awosika
REB: 6. F. Bjelanovic
AST: 4. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 17. C. Ferguson
REB: 14. C. Ferguson
AST: 10. T. Allen
|
134.5 - 90.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 64 - 93 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-11 |
PTS: 27. A. Awosika
REB: 9. V. Pasterk
AST: 5. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 19. Davon Clare
REB: 11. Davon Clare
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
93.6 - 136.0 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 83 - 63 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-12 |
PTS: 19. Lukas Hahn
REB: 6. A. Awosika
AST: 4. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 15. Matej Kavas
REB: 11. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 5. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
|
118.0 - 89.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 78 - 65 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-13 |
PTS: 26. A. Awosika
REB: 7. A. Awosika
AST: 7. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 20. Toni Blazan
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 8. Toni Blazan
|
112.0 - 93.3 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
W, 96 - 81 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-13 |
PTS: 25. Lukas Hahn
REB: 13. D. Demirel
AST: 10. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 22. Kris Monroe
REB: 9. S. Rombley
AST: 7. Munis Tutu
|
129.1 - 108.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 105 - 84 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-14 |
PTS: 33. A. Awosika
REB: 7. A. Awosika
AST: 5. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 18. Noah Baumann
REB: 15. Urald King
AST: 9. Miro Zapf
|
126.8 - 101.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 65 - 81 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-15 |
PTS: 20. A. Awosika
REB: 9. D. Demirel
AST: 6. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 23. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 16. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Ziga Fifolt
|
90.5 - 112.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 86 - 68 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-16 |
PTS: 23. A. Awosika
REB: 8. F. Bjelanovic
AST: 3. V. Pasterk
|
PTS: 28. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. Darko Bajo
AST: 9. M. Zadeh
|
108.2 - 85.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 106 - 75 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-17 |
PTS: 16. A. Awosika
REB: 6. V. Pasterk
AST: 5. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 25. Will Carius
REB: 14. D. Bjeletic
AST: 8. V. Bauer
|
137.7 - 97.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
L, 83 - 78 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-18 |
PTS: 20. M. Spaleta
REB: 5. M. Spaleta
AST: 4. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 29. D. Causwell
REB: 13. D. Causwell
AST: 7. D. Causwell
|
109.8 - 103.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 61 - 92 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-19 |
PTS: 20. A. Awosika
REB: 9. D. Demirel
AST: 3. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 25. Zach Cooks
REB: 14. C. Brandon
AST: 6. Zach Cooks
|
81.0 - 122.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 72 - 85 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-20 |
PTS: 18. Petar Cosic
REB: 9. A. Awosika
AST: 7. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 29. D. Konjevic
REB: 15. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. B. Vujosevic
|
98.2 - 115.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 102 - 90 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-21 |
PTS: 30. A. Awosika
REB: 9. Tino Sebalj
AST: 6. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 21. Noah Baumann
REB: 9. Urald King
AST: 14. Miro Zapf
|
135.4 - 119.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 85 - 79 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-21 |
PTS: 28. A. Awosika
REB: 15. A. Awosika
AST: 7. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 17. P. D'Angelo
REB: 7. P. D'Angelo
AST: 11. J. Szkutta
|
107.1 - 99.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 66 - 118 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-22 |
PTS: 15. Lukas Hahn
REB: 5. D. Demirel
AST: 7. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 42. D. Konjevic
REB: 14. Jozo Rados
AST: 10. M. Zadeh
|
79.7 - 142.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 114 - 86 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-23 |
PTS: 36. A. Awosika
REB: 4. Petar Cosic
AST: 5. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 20. S. Rombley
REB: 13. D. Koppel
AST: 10. S. Kaferle
|
162.0 - 122.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
L, 74 - 77 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-24 |
PTS: 24. A. Awosika
REB: 14. M. Spaleta
AST: 12. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 33. H. Augustin
REB: 24. H. Augustin
AST: 7. N. Nikolic
|
94.2 - 98.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 104 - 98 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-25 |
PTS: 37. A. Awosika
REB: 7. A. Awosika
AST: 8. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 36. M. Lanegger
REB: 9. M. Lanegger
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
131.6 - 124.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 86 - 112 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-26 |
PTS: 20. A. Awosika
REB: 10. A. Awosika
AST: 11. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 21. R. Williams
REB: 7. R. Williams
AST: 10. R. Williams
|
111.1 - 144.7 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 103 - 78 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-27 |
PTS: 16. D. Demirel
REB: 12. D. Demirel
AST: 4. D. Demirel
|
PTS: 27. I. Siriscevic
REB: 8. D. Konjevic
AST: 12. M. Zadeh
|
133.7 - 101.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 64 - 92 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-28 |
PTS: 15. A. Awosika
REB: 7. D. Demirel
AST: 6. Lukas Hahn
|
PTS: 18. Kris Monroe
REB: 14. D. Koppel
AST: 9. M. Abou-Ahmed
|
86.2 - 123.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 82 - 88 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-28 |
PTS: 28. A. Awosika
REB: 9. A. Awosika
AST: 7. A. Awosika
|
PTS: 36. H. Augustin
REB: 14. Joe Hampton
AST: 7. H. Augustin
|
106.7 - 114.5 |