Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 85 - 89 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. G. Goloman
REB: 7. Yves Pons
AST: 7. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 15. Chris Jones
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
112.0 - 117.3 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 88 - 64 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 13. Roko Prkacin
REB: 5. Roko Prkacin
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
111.6 - 81.1 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 91 - 102 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. Quim Colom
REB: 6. G. Goloman
AST: 9. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 16. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 4. J. Thomasson
AST: 6. Iftah Ziv
|
124.5 - 139.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 74 - 93 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 14. Dzanan Musa
REB: 6. V. Poirier
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
94.1 - 118.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 66 - 79 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 13. Joan Sastre
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
92.7 - 110.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 85 - 79 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Djordjevic
AST: 3. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 19. T. Scrubb
REB: 10. T. Scrubb
AST: 9. F. Zurbriggen
|
109.1 - 101.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 82 - 76 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
4-3 |
PTS: 29. Markel Brown
REB: 7. M. Susinskas
AST: 5. Corey Davis
|
PTS: 18. Dylan Ennis
REB: 17. S. Birgander
AST: 4. H. Sant-Roos
|
103.6 - 96.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 76 - 80 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 13. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 14. Chumi Ortega
REB: 10. Chumi Ortega
AST: 4. B. Brown
|
106.9 - 112.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 78 - 82 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
5-4 |
PTS: 27. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 7. S. Martinez
AST: 2. S. Martinez
|
PTS: 12. K. Taylor
REB: 8. Melvin Ejim
AST: 6. Alberto Diaz
|
98.2 - 103.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 87 - 83 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
6-4 |
PTS: 12. S. Djordjevic
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 4. M. Fjellerup
|
PTS: 16. S. Momirov
REB: 6. M. Sajus
AST: 4. S. Quintela
|
110.7 - 105.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 115 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. Eric Vila
REB: 5. Ike Iroegbu
AST: 6. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. Oriol Pauli
|
134.2 - 91.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 107 - 104 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
7-5 |
PTS: 30. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 10. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 26. Jean Montero
REB: 6. Marin Maric
AST: 5. Rafa Luz
|
121.7 - 118.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 101 - 87 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
7-6 |
PTS: 22. Yves Pons
REB: 8. Yves Pons
AST: 7. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 19. D. Robinson
REB: 10. D. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
122.1 - 105.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
L, 67 - 82 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
7-7 |
PTS: 15. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 7. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Corey Davis
|
PTS: 16. Andres Feliz
REB: 7. Ante Tomic
AST: 9. Andres Feliz
|
89.4 - 109.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 80 - 74 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-8 |
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. Juani Marcos
AST: 5. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 20. Alex Renfroe
REB: 12. T. Hlinason
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
105.2 - 97.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 85 - 93 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
7-9 |
PTS: 14. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 5. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 23. Chima Moneke
REB: 12. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
109.0 - 119.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 81 - 74 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-10 |
PTS: 20. Corey Davis
REB: 7. Eric Vila
AST: 6. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 18. T. McFadden
REB: 6. T. Bell-Haynes
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
100.0 - 91.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
L, 84 - 86 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
7-11 |
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 4. Yves Pons
AST: 5. Corey Davis
|
PTS: 29. A. Pasecniks
REB: 10. A. Pasecniks
AST: 9. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
111.9 - 114.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 93 - 75 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
7-12 |
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 10. Yves Pons
AST: 4. M. Fjellerup
|
PTS: 15. A. Polite
REB: 6. Sergi Garcia
AST: 8. S. Quintela
|
130.7 - 105.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 80 - 61 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
8-12 |
PTS: 15. Yves Pons
REB: 10. G. Goloman
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 15. David Kramer
REB: 6. Lluis Costa
AST: 4. J. Thomasson
|
113.9 - 86.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 92 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
8-13 |
PTS: 16. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 5. Yves Pons
AST: 8. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 19. V. Poirier
REB: 10. V. Poirier
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
127.3 - 109.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 93 - 66 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
8-14 |
PTS: 15. Yves Pons
REB: 6. Yves Pons
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 17. Tyson Perez
REB: 10. Tyson Perez
AST: 5. Jean Montero
|
128.8 - 91.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 78 - 77 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. Kenny Chery
REB: 9. S. Martinez
AST: 3. M. Fjellerup
|
PTS: 20. A. Pustovyi
REB: 6. A. Pustovyi
AST: 5. J. Howard
|
108.3 - 106.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 81 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
9-15 |
PTS: 14. Kenny Chery
REB: 6. S. Martinez
AST: 6. M. Fjellerup
|
PTS: 12. M. Todorovic
REB: 6. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. H. Sant-Roos
|
109.9 - 99.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 92 - 88 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
10-15 |
PTS: 28. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 18. D. Inglis
REB: 11. D. Inglis
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
131.1 - 125.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 83 - 84 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
10-16 |
PTS: 22. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. Jay Sorolla
AST: 4. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 13. B. Taylor
REB: 9. D. Robinson
AST: 3. T. Williams
|
108.5 - 109.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 111 - 80 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
10-17 |
PTS: 20. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 13. S. Martinez
AST: 5. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 21. D. Osetkowski
REB: 6. K. Taylor
AST: 7. Alberto Diaz
|
145.8 - 105.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 74 - 60 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
10-18 |
PTS: 18. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 5. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 21. M. Huertas
REB: 7. Elgin Cook
AST: 4. B. Fitipaldo
|
120.5 - 97.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 75 - 81 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
10-19 |
PTS: 25. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 10. Yves Pons
AST: 5. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 20. J. Parker
REB: 8. J. Parker
AST: 4. Ricky Rubio
|
103.0 - 111.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 96 - 90 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
10-20 |
PTS: 26. Gabe York
REB: 7. Khem Birch
AST: 7. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 22. Ante Tomic
REB: 7. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
127.9 - 119.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 81 - 68 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
11-20 |
PTS: 21. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. S. Martinez
AST: 5. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 14. K. Kullamae
REB: 7. M. Pantzar
AST: 5. M. Pantzar
|
110.0 - 92.4 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 92 - 96 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
12-20 |
PTS: 23. M. Susinskas
REB: 14. Khem Birch
AST: 7. Ike Iroegbu
|
PTS: 30. M. Howard
REB: 9. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. C. Chiozza
|
116.5 - 121.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 78 - 86 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
13-20 |
PTS: 18. Juani Marcos
REB: 13. S. Martinez
AST: 10. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 16. A. Albicy
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 5. Ethan Happ
|
107.0 - 118.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 79 - 89 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
13-21 |
PTS: 27. Gabe York
REB: 6. Quim Colom
AST: 7. Quim Colom
|
PTS: 16. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 7. Finn Delany
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
111.3 - 125.3 |