Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 83 - 63 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. A. Gudumak
REB: 6. H. Dalton
AST: 4. A. Gudumak
|
PTS: 22. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. M. Hopkins
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
122.8 - 93.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 76 - 84 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Roberson
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 13. T. Heurtel
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
114.2 - 126.3 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Runa |
L, 85 - 74 |
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Hawkins
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 21. N. Ivanovic
REB: 6. Alex Tyus
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
126.1 - 109.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 65 - 77 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Roberson
REB: 8. A. Gudumak
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 15. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. A. Lopatin
AST: 4. M. Barashkov
|
96.8 - 114.6 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 78 - 91 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. H. Dalton
REB: 8. H. Dalton
AST: 9. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 34. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
106.2 - 123.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 104 - 93 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Hawkins
REB: 14. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. M. Kulagin
|
PTS: 18. L. Labeyrie
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 7. L. Labeyrie
|
148.0 - 132.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 83 - 90 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Thompson IV
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 16. Z. Vedischev
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 7. J. Barford
|
106.7 - 115.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 74 - 86 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Hawkins
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 2. J. Hawkins
|
PTS: 19. R. Hammonds
REB: 13. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
112.5 - 130.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 94 - 76 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Roberson
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. M. Kulagin
|
PTS: 29. Casper Ware
REB: 4. Melo Trimble
AST: 6. Casper Ware
|
137.6 - 111.3 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 85 - 79 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 17. J. Roberson
REB: 11. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 20. Byron Allen
REB: 6. A. Novakovic
AST: 6. Byron Allen
|
133.9 - 124.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
W, 78 - 86 |
VTB United League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. J. Hawkins
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. M. Kulagin
|
PTS: 20. O. Ellis
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
110.4 - 121.8 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 85 - 83 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 23. M. Kulagin
REB: 7. H. Dalton
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 25. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 9. Isaiah Reese
|
127.5 - 124.5 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 83 - 66 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
7-6 |
PTS: 12. H. Dalton
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 9. Devin Davis
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
122.9 - 97.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 103 - 82 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
7-7 |
PTS: 21. Nikola Rebic
REB: 5. A. Gudumak
AST: 5. A. Gudumak
|
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. J. Martin
|
148.1 - 117.9 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 96 - 58 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
7-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Hawkins
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 3. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 20. Kyle Kuric
REB: 6. A. Klimenko
AST: 10. T. Heurtel
|
137.0 - 82.8 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Runa |
W, 93 - 78 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. J. Thompson IV
REB: 14. J. Thompson IV
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 17. N. Ivanovic
REB: 6. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
129.0 - 108.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 79 - 68 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. J. Hawkins
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 15. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
110.7 - 95.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 76 - 65 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
10-8 |
PTS: 17. A. Gudumak
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 9. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 15. G. Goldyrev
REB: 6. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. M. Konovalov
|
100.6 - 86.0 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 81 - 61 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
10-9 |
PTS: 21. J. Thompson IV
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 20. Erick Green
REB: 8. J. Reynolds
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
114.8 - 86.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 82 - 92 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
10-10 |
PTS: 17. M. Kulagin
REB: 7. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 23. Melo Trimble
REB: 8. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. A. Astapkovich
|
118.6 - 133.1 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 68 - 64 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
11-10 |
PTS: 12. J. Roberson
REB: 8. H. Dalton
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 15. O. Ellis
REB: 6. O. Ellis
AST: 5. J. Douglas
|
95.0 - 89.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 73 - 79 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. J. Roberson
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 2. Rade Zagorac
|
PTS: 21. K. Shepherd
REB: 5. E. Baburin
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
|
94.9 - 102.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 64 - 79 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
13-10 |
PTS: 16. Rade Zagorac
REB: 8. Rade Zagorac
AST: 3. M. Kulagin
|
PTS: 15. D. Mavra
REB: 6. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. Malik Newman
|
88.7 - 109.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
L, 66 - 78 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
13-11 |
PTS: 16. J. Hawkins
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 3. Rade Zagorac
|
PTS: 20. K. Anderson
REB: 12. Devin Davis
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
92.6 - 109.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 91 - 76 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
13-12 |
PTS: 19. H. Dalton
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. H. Dalton
|
PTS: 21. Okaro White
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 5. V. Iemchenko
|
130.4 - 108.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 68 - 77 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
14-12 |
PTS: 15. J. Hawkins
REB: 10. H. Dalton
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 16. R. Solomon
REB: 12. R. Solomon
AST: 6. Isaiah Reese
|
98.4 - 111.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 79 - 71 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
15-12 |
PTS: 13. J. Hawkins
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 23. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 4. V. Mikulski
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
115.8 - 104.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Runa |
L, 85 - 98 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
15-13 |
PTS: 18. Nikola Rebic
REB: 7. H. Dalton
AST: 4. H. Dalton
|
PTS: 32. J. Hill
REB: 9. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
122.1 - 140.8 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 69 - 79 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
16-13 |
PTS: 19. J. Roberson
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 6. V. Trushkin
AST: 4. A. Khomenko
|
100.9 - 115.5 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 89 - 83 |
VTB United League
|
16-14 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberson
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 9. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 21. S. Whittaker
REB: 4. G. Nevels
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
128.6 - 119.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 84 - 63 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
17-14 |
PTS: 17. Rade Zagorac
REB: 11. J. Thompson IV
AST: 7. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 14. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 5. M. Johnson
|
118.9 - 89.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 86 - 96 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
18-14 |
PTS: 20. H. Dalton
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 23. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 8. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 4. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
113.8 - 127.0 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 66 - 70 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
19-14 |
PTS: 15. J. Thompson IV
REB: 14. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. A. Gudumak
|
PTS: 18. Malik Newman
REB: 8. Dusan Beslac
AST: 4. Malik Newman
|
106.2 - 112.6 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 70 - 80 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
19-15 |
PTS: 21. J. Roberson
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 12. A. Chadov
REB: 4. A. Chadov
AST: 8. D. Khvostov
|
103.5 - 118.2 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 77 - 83 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
19-16 |
PTS: 20. H. Dalton
REB: 9. H. Dalton
AST: 5. M. Kulagin
|
PTS: 31. O. Ellis
REB: 5. O. Ellis
AST: 10. S. Whittaker
|
109.1 - 117.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 67 - 81 |
VTB United League
|
20-16 |
PTS: 15. J. Thompson IV
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 9. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 18. Juwan Morgan
REB: 7. Juwan Morgan
AST: 4. J. Hill
|
94.8 - 114.6 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 69 - 73 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
20-17 |
PTS: 16. J. Roberson
REB: 6. J. Hawkins
AST: 3. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 18. V. Trushkin
REB: 6. A. Lopatin
AST: 6. D. Kasatkin
|
103.2 - 109.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 86 - 71 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
21-17 |
PTS: 20. Rade Zagorac
REB: 8. Rade Zagorac
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 18. S. Thornwell
REB: 4. D. Mavra
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
119.3 - 98.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 56 - 80 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
22-17 |
PTS: 18. J. Thompson IV
REB: 9. Rade Zagorac
AST: 3. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 11. A. Chadov
REB: 5. A. Novakovic
AST: 6. A. Novakovic
|
78.0 - 111.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 94 - 92 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
22-18 |
PTS: 19. M. Kulagin
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 39. M. Johnson
REB: 11. Devin Davis
AST: 9. Vasa Pusica
|
124.6 - 122.0 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 80 - 69 |
VTB United League
|
22-19 |
PTS: 13. J. Hawkins
REB: 11. H. Dalton
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 29. S. Whittaker
REB: 11. O. Ellis
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
109.8 - 94.7 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 85 - 77 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
23-19 |
PTS: 25. A. Gudumak
REB: 8. H. Dalton
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 17. M. Konovalov
REB: 7. A. Khomenko
AST: 5. A. Khomenko
|
124.0 - 112.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 83 - 73 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
23-20 |
PTS: 13. J. Thompson IV
REB: 7. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 20. Erick Green
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 15. N. Dimitrijevic
|
114.4 - 100.6 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 77 - 64 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
23-21 |
PTS: 14. J. Roberson
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 14. L. Labeyrie
REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
105.8 - 87.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 67 - 90 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
23-22 |
PTS: 12. A. Gudumak
REB: 5. M. Kulagin
AST: 4. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 17. J. Reynolds
REB: 12. L. Labeyrie
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
100.5 - 134.9 |