Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Mega Tbilisi |
L, 94 - 73 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. L. Maziashvili
REB: 6. I. Londaridze
AST: 4. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 31. L. Zakradze
REB: 11. T. Crawford
AST: 6. L. Zakradze
|
122.4 - 95.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
L, 85 - 89 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 32. Greg Parham
REB: 12. Greg Parham
AST: 4. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 31. A. Phevadze
REB: 14. A. Phevadze
AST: 9. G. Tsintsadze
|
108.9 - 114.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 89 - 82 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. Greg Parham
REB: 8. I. Londaridze
AST: 5. N. Gaprindashvili
|
PTS: 23. Jarvis Ray
REB: 12. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 10. O. Phkhakadze
|
108.6 - 100.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Batumi-RSU |
W, 90 - 88 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. Greg Parham
REB: 9. Greg Parham
AST: 5. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 20. Oto Buliava
REB: 12. L. Eliadze
AST: 5. Davell Roby
|
110.9 - 108.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Iverioni |
L, 88 - 87 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. I. Londaridze
REB: 9. I. Londaridze
AST: 14. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 22. Matt Norman
REB: 6. R. Lynch
AST: 6. G. Bakradze
|
112.2 - 110.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Orbi |
W, 88 - 81 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. I. Londaridze
REB: 10. Greg Parham
AST: 7. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 27. R. Holland
REB: 11. S. Gognadze
AST: 3. R. Holland
|
108.5 - 99.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Kutaisi |
W, 82 - 83 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. L. Maziashvili
REB: 8. G. Smith, Jr.
AST: 4. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 16. G. Ochkhikidze
REB: 11. M. Gilson
AST: 7. G. Ochkhikidze
|
107.3 - 108.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Rashi Tbilisi |
W, 94 - 93 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-4 |
PTS: 23. L. Maziashvili
REB: 8. Nika Jaiani
AST: 8. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 21. V. Gaphrindashvili
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 5. A. Alston
|
108.7 - 107.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Rustavi |
L, 85 - 69 |
Azot Arena
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-5 |
PTS: 14. L. Gogichaishvili
REB: 9. Nika Jaiani
AST: 5. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 29. L. Bulashivili
REB: 9. A. Nadiradze
AST: 8. Demaree King
|
103.1 - 83.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Gau Tbilisi |
L, 66 - 98 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 14. Greg Parham
REB: 9. Nika Jaiani
AST: 6. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 25. Pistol Smith
REB: 8. Isiah Small
AST: 7. Andrew Lewis
|
73.5 - 109.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Mega Tbilisi |
W, 85 - 81 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-6 |
PTS: 30. J. Daniels
REB: 11. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 8. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 20. Michael Mays
REB: 11. T. Crawford
AST: 13. L. Zakradze
|
111.0 - 105.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
W, 82 - 99 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
6-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Daniels
REB: 8. J. Daniels
AST: 9. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 17. A. Phevadze
REB: 8. N. Vujovic
AST: 8. G. Tsintsadze
|
107.6 - 129.9 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Batumi-RSU |
W, 108 - 109 |
Batumi Sport School
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-6 |
PTS: 28. Isaiah Ellis
REB: 15. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 7. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 18. L. Kalatozishvili
REB: 13. L. Kalatozishvili
AST: 8. M. Almonacy
|
122.7 - 123.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Iverioni |
L, 84 - 89 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-7 |
PTS: 19. I. Londaridze
REB: 7. J. Forest
AST: 8. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 18. G. Bakradze
REB: 11. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. G. Bakradze
|
101.8 - 107.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Orbi |
L, 99 - 97 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-8 |
PTS: 22. L. Maziashvili
REB: 10. J. Daniels
AST: 9. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 30. Kenny Cooper
REB: 11. Jay Nagle
AST: 5. Kenny Cooper
|
114.7 - 112.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Kutaisi |
L, 96 - 100 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-9 |
PTS: 18. J. Forest
REB: 11. J. Daniels
AST: 6. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 24. G. Korsantia
REB: 10. G. Korsantia
AST: 6. M. Berishvili
|
128.9 - 134.2 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 83 - 87 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-10 |
PTS: 30. J. Daniels
REB: 8. J. Daniels
AST: 5. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 17. M. Bokolishvili
REB: 11. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 6. M. Bokolishvili
|
110.2 - 115.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Rashi Tbilisi |
L, 82 - 77 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-11 |
PTS: 16. J. Daniels
REB: 11. J. Daniels
AST: 4. J. Forest
|
PTS: 20. I. Chumakov
REB: 8. E. Milligan
AST: 7. E. Milligan
|
112.8 - 105.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Rustavi |
W, 89 - 83 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-11 |
PTS: 25. J. Daniels
REB: 11. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 13. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 21. L. Bulashivili
REB: 9. G. Patashuri
AST: 5. Demaree King
|
112.3 - 104.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Gau Tbilisi |
W, 79 - 87 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-11 |
PTS: 15. Isaiah Ellis
REB: 8. Greg Parham
AST: 6. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 24. Pistol Smith
REB: 7. B. Lomashvili
AST: 5. M. Ugrekhelidze
|
91.6 - 100.9 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
W, 84 - 89 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-11 |
PTS: 18. J. Forest
REB: 12. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 7. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 28. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 10. K. Jintcharadze
AST: 4. G. Tsintsadze
|
102.7 - 108.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
L, 100 - 94 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-12 |
PTS: 23. J. Forest
REB: 6. J. Daniels
AST: 10. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 36. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 10. A. Phevadze
AST: 7. K. Jintcharadze
|
127.5 - 119.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
W, 88 - 74 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
11-12 |
PTS: 30. Greg Parham
REB: 11. J. Daniels
AST: 5. L. Maziashvili
|
PTS: 14. N. Chechelashvili
REB: 11. Willy Isiani
AST: 3. A. Phevadze
|
105.2 - 88.5 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
L, 86 - 98 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
11-13 |
PTS: 22. J. Daniels
REB: 12. J. Daniels
AST: 5. J. Daniels
|
PTS: 16. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 11. A. Phevadze
AST: 5. G. Tsintsadze
|
110.4 - 125.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
W, 98 - 99 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
12-13 |
PTS: 19. N. Gaprindashvili
REB: 15. J. Daniels
AST: 7. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 23. A. Phevadze
REB: 12. K. Jintcharadze
AST: 9. Tyree Boykin
|
104.9 - 105.9 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
W, 88 - 89 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
13-13 |
PTS: 28. N. Gaprindashvili
REB: 14. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 5. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 18. N. Darbaidze
REB: 9. G. Turdziladze
AST: 11. O. Phkhakadze
|
117.4 - 118.7 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 80 - 64 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
13-14 |
PTS: 19. J. Daniels
REB: 9. J. Daniels
AST: 4. Greg Parham
|
PTS: 23. S. Lobjanidze
REB: 11. S. Lobjanidze
AST: 5. S. Lobjanidze
|
109.6 - 87.7 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
W, 97 - 85 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
14-14 |
PTS: 21. J. Forest
REB: 9. Isaiah Ellis
AST: 5. J. Forest
|
PTS: 13. T.J. Collins
REB: 6. G. Turdziladze
AST: 6. M. Bokolishvili
|
128.2 - 112.4 |
May 15, 2024 9:00 AM ET |
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
Preview |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |