Sep 23, 2023
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 78 - 65 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Hubbard
REB: 11. Jalen Dupree
AST: 9. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 20. R. Mandache
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
112.1 - 93.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 94 - 75 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Vuckovic
REB: 8. A. Vuckovic
AST: 8. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 19. S. Johnson
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 8. J. Razdevsek
|
116.3 - 92.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 77 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Ethan Wright
REB: 8. D. Underwood
AST: 7. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 22. T. Smallwood
REB: 11. T. Smallwood
AST: 10. S. Mitrovic
|
106.5 - 113.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 76 - 89 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. D. Underwood
REB: 10. D. Underwood
AST: 9. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 30. Armin Cane
REB: 9. O. Barro
AST: 8. Armin Cane
|
103.8 - 121.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 112 - 73 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 16. Jalen Dupree
REB: 6. Jalen Dupree
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 23. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. M. Maciuca
AST: 7. Bryce Jones
|
132.9 - 86.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 58 - 94 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Underwood
REB: 10. D. Underwood
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 21. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. Tudor Girbea
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
75.0 - 121.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 80 - 69 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. D. Underwood
REB: 8. D. Underwood
AST: 7. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 18. J.T. Shumate
REB: 8. T. Nicoara
AST: 5. A. Olah
|
110.7 - 95.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 79 - 59 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 25. D. Underwood
REB: 12. D. Underwood
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 14. C. Edwards
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
106.0 - 79.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 73 - 89 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 35. Ethan Wright
REB: 8. Jalen Dupree
AST: 11. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 14. A. Calenic
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. M. Ruffin
|
93.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 91 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 25. A. Vuckovic
REB: 11. D. Underwood
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 17. M. Constantinescu
REB: 8. T. Smallwood
AST: 8. S. Mitrovic
|
129.3 - 105.1 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 90 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. D. Underwood
REB: 9. D. Underwood
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 22. W. Williams
REB: 17. O. Barro
AST: 10. B. Anderson
|
112.5 - 97.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 72 - 87 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 26. D. Underwood
REB: 9. Ethan Wright
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Adam Mokoka
|
94.1 - 113.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 103 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 32. D. Underwood
REB: 7. D. Underwood
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 17. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 6. S. Pridgett
AST: 15. S. Pridgett
|
136.9 - 115.6 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 90 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 16. C. Oluyitan
REB: 11. D. Underwood
AST: 12. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 7. A. Nasturescu
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
|
120.3 - 104.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 67 - 100 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 20. D. Underwood
REB: 7. D. Underwood
AST: 3. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 15. J.T. Shumate
REB: 10. K. Feazell
AST: 6. T. Allen
|
91.7 - 136.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 96 - 82 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 24. D. Underwood
REB: 8. D. Underwood
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 18. Igor Kesar
REB: 5. Igor Kesar
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
137.0 - 117.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 98 - 99 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 23. C. Oluyitan
REB: 9. D. Underwood
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 29. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 6. K. Funderburk
AST: 13. K. Funderburk
|
119.1 - 120.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 75 - 93 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-10 |
PTS: 23. D. Underwood
REB: 11. Jalen Dupree
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 27. S. Brown
REB: 6. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
102.5 - 127.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 95 - 91 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 22. D. Underwood
REB: 9. Jalen Dupree
AST: 8. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 21. Steph Branch
REB: 6. Steph Branch
AST: 6. Steph Branch
|
127.1 - 121.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 67 - 71 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 15. D. Underwood
REB: 9. D. Underwood
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 17. Sam Sessoms
REB: 8. A. Casale
AST: 3. Sam Sessoms
|
106.2 - 112.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 75 - 81 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. Jalen Dupree
REB: 7. Jalen Dupree
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 24. Veljko Brkic
REB: 8. V. Corpodean
AST: 9. K. Funderburk
|
101.3 - 109.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 103 - 77 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 24. A. Vuckovic
REB: 12. A. Vuckovic
AST: 8. M. Luzajic
|
PTS: 24. S. Brown
REB: 4. S. Brown
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
136.9 - 102.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 96 - 100 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Underwood
REB: 10. A. Vuckovic
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 24. I. Williams
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 7. Steph Branch
|
119.9 - 124.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 84 - 65 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 16. Jalen Dupree
REB: 12. Jalen Dupree
AST: 4. M. Luzajic
|
PTS: 17. Matt Freeman
REB: 8. Matt Freeman
AST: 8. Sam Sessoms
|
125.8 - 97.4 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 82 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 24. A. Vuckovic
REB: 12. D. Antonescu
AST: 6. M. Luzajic
|
PTS: 15. M. Ciotlaus
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. M. Ciotlaus
|
119.0 - 113.2 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 93 - 94 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 28. D. Underwood
REB: 12. D. Antonescu
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 17. Jaylon Tate
REB: 12. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 8. Jaylon Tate
|
111.2 - 112.4 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 87 - 71 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 13. A. Vuckovic
REB: 11. Jalen Dupree
AST: 5. Ethan Wright
|
PTS: 22. J. Nelson
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 7. Jaylon Tate
|
108.6 - 88.6 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
L, 91 - 80 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 18. A. Vuckovic
REB: 12. A. Vuckovic
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 18. M. Ciotlaus
REB: 8. A. Calenic
AST: 6. J. Nelson
|
113.5 - 99.8 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 92 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-16 |
PTS: 21. A. Vuckovic
REB: 13. D. Antonescu
AST: 6. A. Vuckovic
|
PTS: 19. D. Thornton
REB: 6. Pavle Reljic
AST: 6. D. Thornton
|
113.9 - 96.6 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
L, 86 - 110 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-17 |
PTS: 20. Jalen Dupree
REB: 8. A. Vuckovic
AST: 4. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 41. S. Brown
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 7. C. Petrisor
|
110.0 - 140.7 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 93 - 83 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-18 |
PTS: 28. D. Underwood
REB: 9. M. Luzajic
AST: 3. M. Luzajic
|
PTS: 25. Justin Baker
REB: 9. Pavle Reljic
AST: 12. Pavle Reljic
|
119.7 - 106.8 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 89 - 87 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-19 |
PTS: 37. D. Underwood
REB: 13. D. Underwood
AST: 3. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 29. S. Brown
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
115.8 - 113.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
L, 75 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-20 |
PTS: 33. D. Underwood
REB: 12. D. Underwood
AST: 3. C. Oluyitan
|
PTS: 24. S. Antunovic
REB: 10. T. Smallwood
AST: 5. S. Nelson
|
104.0 - 108.1 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 106 - 93 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-20 |
PTS: 25. D. Underwood
REB: 10. A. Vuckovic
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
PTS: 25. T. Smallwood
REB: 10. T. Smallwood
AST: 7. S. Nelson
|
135.7 - 119.1 |