Oct 2, 2023
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
L, 99 - 95 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 29. Jure Pelko
REB: 9. Igor Struger
AST: 4. A. Stoimenov
|
PTS: 20. K. Robinson
REB: 9. S. Ristic
AST: 6. T. Jugovic
|
118.1 - 113.4 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
L, 67 - 94 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 7. K. Malone
|
PTS: 27. L. Lapornik
REB: 10. Urban Durnik
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
87.7 - 123.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 91 - 84 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. Reuf Livadic
REB: 9. S. Atanackovic
AST: 12. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 23. David Kralj
REB: 6. N. Sikiras
AST: 5. David Kralj
|
125.1 - 115.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 84 - 78 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 6. Jure Pelko
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 20. Dino Muric
REB: 12. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
115.5 - 107.2 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 71 - 75 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Stoimenov
REB: 8. A. Stoimenov
AST: 8. A. Stoimenov
|
PTS: 18. B. Mahkovic
REB: 9. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 3. Tibor Mirtic
|
97.0 - 102.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 93 - 92 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 18. A. Stoimenov
REB: 10. Igor Struger
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 20. M. Radovanovic
REB: 9. M. Radovanovic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
117.2 - 115.9 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
L, 78 - 89 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. Igor Struger
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 23. Cooper Robb
REB: 8. M. Grusovnik
AST: 5. Cooper Robb
|
98.6 - 112.5 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ ECE Triglav |
W, 70 - 87 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 26. A. Stoimenov
REB: 7. Jure Pelko
AST: 9. A. Stoimenov
|
PTS: 15. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 9. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 5. Crt Cabrilo
|
100.0 - 124.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
L, 77 - 87 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 29. S. Atanackovic
REB: 8. S. Atanackovic
AST: 6. G. Skorjanc
|
PTS: 20. A. Arslanagic
REB: 7. Anej Orel
AST: 5. Matic Mikus
|
95.3 - 107.6 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
L, 88 - 91 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
2-8 |
PTS: 30. S. Atanackovic
REB: 7. Reuf Livadic
AST: 9. G. Skorjanc
|
PTS: 18. Sinisa Bilic
REB: 7. Sinisa Bilic
AST: 4. Sinisa Bilic
|
117.8 - 121.8 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 73 - 87 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. Reuf Livadic
REB: 12. Reuf Livadic
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 22. A. Iyiola
REB: 6. Marko Juric
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
104.6 - 124.7 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
W, 89 - 92 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 20. S. Atanackovic
REB: 8. S. Atanackovic
AST: 8. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 26. N. Sikiras
REB: 11. N. Sikiras
AST: 8. Patrik Tabak
|
107.9 - 111.6 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 98 - 95 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 23. Jure Pelko
REB: 7. Reuf Livadic
AST: 11. S. Atanackovic
|
PTS: 41. Dino Muric
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 7. M. Vidic
|
104.6 - 101.4 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 84 - 67 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Atanackovic
REB: 7. Igor Struger
AST: 4. G. Skorjanc
|
PTS: 16. Leon Stergar
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
110.6 - 88.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 93 - 85 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 24. S. Atanackovic
REB: 6. Domen Bratoz
AST: 6. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 20. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 7. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 7. Tibor Mirtic
|
128.6 - 117.5 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 76 - 98 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 22. S. Atanackovic
REB: 5. Igor Struger
AST: 5. A. Stoimenov
|
PTS: 19. D. Planinic
REB: 6. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. Leon Stergar
|
101.4 - 130.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
W, 59 - 77 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 21. A. Stoimenov
REB: 6. Domen Bratoz
AST: 7. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 16. A. Collins
REB: 6. M. Vasilic
AST: 6. A. Collins
|
83.5 - 109.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 78 - 72 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. S. Atanackovic
REB: 6. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 17. Uros Sikanic
REB: 4. Alen Zulic
AST: 4. Alen Zulic
|
114.3 - 105.5 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 94 - 90 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Igor Struger
REB: 4. S. Atanackovic
AST: 6. G. Skorjanc
|
PTS: 21. Jan Span
REB: 6. R. Jurkovic
AST: 12. Jan Span
|
123.2 - 118.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 85 - 64 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 13. Reuf Livadic
REB: 9. Reuf Livadic
AST: 6. G. Skorjanc
|
PTS: 26. Luka Barisic
REB: 8. Luka Barisic
AST: 10. A. Arslanagic
|
115.8 - 87.2 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 96 - 71 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 19. Jure Pelko
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. S. Atanackovic
|
PTS: 16. J. Hamilton
REB: 6. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Niko Bacvic
|
123.2 - 91.1 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 90 - 76 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 22. S. Atanackovic
REB: 5. Domen Bratoz
AST: 9. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 16. Luka Kures
REB: 8. J. Klobucar
AST: 8. Tadej Ferme
|
121.2 - 102.4 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
W, 78 - 81 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 24. A. Stoimenov
REB: 7. Reuf Livadic
AST: 4. A. Stoimenov
|
PTS: 22. Sinisa Bilic
REB: 6. Sinisa Bilic
AST: 8. C.J. White
|
111.1 - 115.4 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
W, 99 - 96 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 31. A. Stoimenov
REB: 8. S. Atanackovic
AST: 8. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 18. P. Blomgren
REB: 10. Sidy Djitte
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
110.1 - 106.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 79 - 88 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
11-12 |
PTS: 18. A. Stoimenov
REB: 11. Igor Struger
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 20. Marko Juric
REB: 6. L. Lapornik
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
103.4 - 115.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
W, 75 - 82 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 20. Jure Pelko
REB: 9. Jure Pelko
AST: 8. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 18. Jure Besedic
REB: 8. Jure Besedic
AST: 9. A. Collins
|
101.0 - 110.4 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
L, 80 - 70 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 18. Igor Struger
REB: 11. Igor Struger
AST: 5. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 18. J. Session
REB: 9. J. Session
AST: 8. Luka Bozak
|
103.0 - 90.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 73 - 79 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
12-14 |
PTS: 24. S. Atanackovic
REB: 13. Igor Struger
AST: 9. A. Stoimenov
|
PTS: 15. Matej Cibej
REB: 12. A. Malovcic
AST: 5. Matej Cibej
|
91.7 - 99.2 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 69 - 54 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
13-14 |
PTS: 17. Igor Struger
REB: 10. Domen Bratoz
AST: 4. Jure Pelko
|
PTS: 15. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 8. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 6. Crt Cabrilo
|
95.1 - 74.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 100 - 86 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
13-15 |
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 5. Reuf Livadic
AST: 6. G. Skorjanc
|
PTS: 28. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Ziga Daneu
AST: 4. M. Bernard
|
139.2 - 119.7 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 72 - 77 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
13-16 |
PTS: 23. Igor Struger
REB: 15. Igor Struger
AST: 5. Domen Bratoz
|
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Jan Copot
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
95.2 - 101.8 |