Sep 21, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 79 - 64 |
Holon City Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Shawn Dawson
REB: 7. Justin Smith
AST: 7. Ahmad Caver
|
PTS: 25. K. Shepherd
REB: 7. K. Shepherd
AST: 4. Tomer Asayag
|
108.4 - 87.8 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 97 - 75 |
Malha Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Justin Smith
AST: 5. Ahmad Caver
|
PTS: 23. L. Randolph
REB: 5. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. B. Lemar
|
132.6 - 102.5 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 74 - 75 |
Telekom Dome
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. C.J. Harris
REB: 7. C.J. Harris
AST: 5. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 26. Harald Frey
REB: 11. Till Pape
AST: 10. Harald Frey
|
103.6 - 105.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 84 - 79 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. Amine Noua
REB: 8. Amine Noua
AST: 5. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 21. S. Momirov
REB: 4. A. Ventura
AST: 4. Sergi Garcia
|
125.9 - 118.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 82 - 72 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Crawford
REB: 10. Justin Smith
AST: 7. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 17. M. Diouf
REB: 9. M. Diouf
AST: 4. J. Fernandez
|
117.6 - 103.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
W, 74 - 93 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. C.J. Harris
REB: 7. Justin Smith
AST: 6. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 22. A. Brown
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 2. Metin Turen
|
102.1 - 128.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 85 - 80 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Justin Smith
REB: 9. Justin Smith
AST: 7. Nick Johnson
|
PTS: 17. M. Earlington
REB: 9. L. Goldenberg
AST: 5. L. Goldenberg
|
111.8 - 105.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 65 - 72 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Shawn Dawson
REB: 10. Justin Smith
AST: 3. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 12. Savion Flagg
REB: 11. Savion Flagg
AST: 3. C. Sengfelder
|
90.1 - 99.8 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 103 - 80 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. N. Artzi
REB: 10. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 7. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 20. E. Koulechov
REB: 8. J. Gant
AST: 6. J. Szuchman
|
130.4 - 101.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Bursaspor |
L, 74 - 75 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. Shawn Dawson
REB: 6. Shawn Dawson
AST: 5. Shawn Dawson
|
PTS: 26. A. Brown
REB: 11. A. Brown
AST: 4. Omer Al
|
108.0 - 109.4 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 86 - 82 |
Israeli BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. Shawn Dawson
REB: 8. Shawn Dawson
AST: 4. Shawn Dawson
|
PTS: 24. J. Batemon III
REB: 8. Amin Stevens
AST: 4. Amin Stevens
|
112.0 - 106.7 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
W, 86 - 75 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. C.J. Harris
REB: 9. D. Crawford
AST: 9. Shawn Dawson
|
PTS: 28. Mike McGuirl
REB: 6. Gur Lavy
AST: 4. Mike McGuirl
|
115.6 - 100.8 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 80 - 70 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. Justin Smith
REB: 8. Justin Smith
AST: 9. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 18. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 5. P. Gillet
AST: 4. Jean Salumu
|
112.9 - 98.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 76 - 65 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Shawn Dawson
REB: 9. Y. Hanochi
AST: 6. D. Burns
|
PTS: 23. Jordan Cohen
REB: 9. A. Hamilton
AST: 4. A. Hamilton
|
103.6 - 88.6 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 71 - 61 |
Sleuyter Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. Shawn Dawson
REB: 9. Justin Smith
AST: 3. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 15. P. Gillet
REB: 9. P. Gillet
AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
|
109.5 - 94.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 84 - 72 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. Justin Smith
REB: 9. Justin Smith
AST: 6. D. Burns
|
PTS: 20. L. Carreira
REB: 7. L. Amsalem
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
109.5 - 93.9 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 78 - 72 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-4 |
PTS: 28. Justin Smith
REB: 9. Justin Smith
AST: 8. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 23. D. Jefferson
REB: 6. S. Van Rossom
AST: 8. S. Van Rossom
|
107.8 - 99.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
L, 87 - 92 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 28. Justin Smith
REB: 12. Justin Smith
AST: 6. Hans Vanwijn
|
PTS: 20. Adrian Banks
REB: 7. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Adrian Banks
|
115.8 - 122.5 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 78 - 61 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. Justin Smith
REB: 9. Y. Hanochi
AST: 4. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 16. Troy Caupain
REB: 8. R. Kurucs
AST: 3. Troy Caupain
|
114.8 - 89.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 87 - 71 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 21. Justin Smith
REB: 8. Shawn Dawson
AST: 6. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 29. E. Stewart
REB: 8. J. Levy
AST: 3. D. Booker
|
125.9 - 102.7 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. AEK Athens |
W, 79 - 68 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-5 |
PTS: 19. C.J. Harris
REB: 6. Justin Smith
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 22. C. Randle
REB: 8. J. Tillman
AST: 3. B. Knight
|
114.8 - 98.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 84 - 86 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. Justin Smith
REB: 7. Y. Hanochi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 19. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 9. J. Rivero
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
120.7 - 123.5 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 65 - 74 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-6 |
PTS: 18. Shawn Dawson
REB: 7. N. Artzi
AST: 5. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 18. A. Cowan
REB: 10. Chris Coffey
AST: 4. A. Cowan
|
93.8 - 106.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
L, 75 - 72 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 21. Kevin Hervey
REB: 8. Kevin Hervey
AST: 10. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 14. Tyler Stone
REB: 7. Reggie Lynch
AST: 7. Adrian Banks
|
99.5 - 95.5 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Haifa |
W, 71 - 84 |
Israeli BSL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. Kevin Hervey
REB: 6. N. Artzi
AST: 6. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 16. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 12. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 6. Jon Davis
|
95.8 - 113.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 98 - 90 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. Kevin Hervey
REB: 8. Kevin Hervey
AST: 5. D. Burns
|
PTS: 23. Tomer Ginat
REB: 11. Tomer Ginat
AST: 7. J. Brown
|
126.0 - 115.7 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 72 - 73 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 26. Kevin Hervey
REB: 7. Kevin Hervey
AST: 4. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 17. K. Carrington
REB: 8. C. Johnson
AST: 4. K. Carrington
|
99.7 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 90 - 78 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 15. Y. Hanochi
REB: 10. Kevin Hervey
AST: 9. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 21. Tomer Ginat
REB: 10. Tomer Ginat
AST: 9. J. Brown
|
117.9 - 102.2 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ AEK Athens |
W, 108 - 112 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
7-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Crawford
REB: 11. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 40. M. Kuzminskas
REB: 11. M. Kuzminskas
AST: 7. L. Hall
|
111.1 - 115.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 81 - 73 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. T. McCall
REB: 7. Y. Hanochi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 15. Z. Ben Moshe
REB: 7. J. Meyinsse
AST: 4. I. Whitehead
|
118.6 - 106.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
L, 72 - 60 |
Israeli BSL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 14. Justin Smith
REB: 10. N. Artzi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 18. M. Earlington
REB: 9. L. Goldenberg
AST: 7. Tomer Asayag
|
94.9 - 79.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 92 - 93 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. Kevin Hervey
REB: 5. Kevin Hervey
AST: 8. T. McCall
|
PTS: 30. A. Cowan
REB: 7. Chris Coffey
AST: 8. A. Cowan
|
126.7 - 128.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 88 - 82 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 22. Justin Smith
REB: 6. D. Crawford
AST: 11. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 25. Amin Stevens
REB: 14. Amin Stevens
AST: 4. Ben Saraf
|
114.6 - 106.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 64 - 60 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
9-6 |
PTS: 20. Justin Smith
REB: 7. Justin Smith
AST: 3. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 23. M. Todorovic
REB: 11. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. Dylan Ennis
|
89.6 - 84.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 74 - 76 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 15. N. Artzi
REB: 9. N. Artzi
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 19. I. Whitehead
REB: 11. J. Meyinsse
AST: 6. Yair Kravits
|
99.6 - 102.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 71 - 92 |
Israeli BSL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 15. Justin Smith
REB: 7. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 5. Shawn Dawson
|
PTS: 13. Yahel Peleg
REB: 5. Miron Ruina
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
89.9 - 116.5 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 74 - 75 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 18. C.J. Harris
REB: 8. Justin Smith
AST: 8. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 20. I. Moskovits
REB: 8. J.P. Tokoto
AST: 5. K. McCullum
|
102.2 - 103.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 91 - 82 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
12-9 |
PTS: 20. Justin Smith
REB: 10. Justin Smith
AST: 10. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 14. L. Brown
REB: 7. J. Rivero
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
124.0 - 111.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 89 - 96 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 17. T. McCall
REB: 6. D. Crawford
AST: 12. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 26. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. Y. Zoosman
AST: 8. Speedy Smith
|
112.6 - 121.5 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 79 - 94 |
Israeli BSL
|
13-10 |
PTS: 16. C.J. Harris
REB: 11. Justin Smith
AST: 5. C.J. Harris
|
PTS: 19. J. Gant
REB: 9. G. Sherfield
AST: 5. Neta Segal
|
106.3 - 126.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
L, 75 - 62 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
13-11 |
PTS: 10. Hans Vanwijn
REB: 6. Y. Hanochi
AST: 5. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 18. J. Johnson
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 6. D. Booker
|
111.9 - 92.5 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 82 - 76 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
14-11 |
PTS: 23. T. McCall
REB: 6. T. McCall
AST: 5. T. McCall
|
PTS: 19. J. Thomasson
REB: 12. J. Webb III
AST: 4. J. DiBartolomeo
|
114.7 - 106.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 79 - 59 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
14-12 |
PTS: 19. Justin Smith
REB: 9. Kevin Hervey
AST: 7. Niv Misgav
|
PTS: 13. Tomer Ginat
REB: 8. K. Alexander
AST: 8. B. Angola-Rodas
|
111.8 - 83.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
W, 83 - 84 |
Israeli BSL
|
15-12 |
PTS: 21. Justin Smith
REB: 7. Justin Smith
AST: 12. T. McCall
|
PTS: 19. Nuni Omot
REB: 9. Y. Melamed
AST: 5. I. Moskovits
|
109.8 - 111.1 |