Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 66 - 79 |
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. Josh Sykes
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 15. M. Diarra
REB: 8. M. Diarra
AST: 5. Pape Diop
|
95.0 - 113.8 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 90 - 75 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Plaucoste
REB: 6. Dylan Gana
AST: 4. Dylan Gana
|
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 8. Cedric Andre
AST: 5. D. Radnic
|
127.7 - 106.4 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 69 - 60 |
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. T. Desseignet
REB: 13. Josh Sykes
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 14. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. T. Soulhac
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
87.0 - 75.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 78 - 81 |
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Desseignet
REB: 10. B. Albert
AST: 11. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 32. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 8. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. A. Couture
|
104.4 - 108.4 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 82 - 62 |
French NM1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. B. Albert
AST: 9. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 7. Loic Menuge
AST: 7. A. Rigaux
|
106.3 - 80.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 67 - 75 |
French NM1
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Plaucoste
REB: 7. G. Joseph
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 14. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. M. Vigneron
AST: 4. Tyson Jolly
|
95.9 - 107.4 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 71 - 63 |
French NM1
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 7. G. Joseph
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 15. Y. Harrath
REB: 9. Junior Zero
AST: 6. Mamadou Faye
|
103.9 - 92.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 83 - 63 |
French NM1
|
5-2 |
PTS: 14. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 10. Josh Sykes
AST: 3. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 14. Louis Weber
REB: 9. M. Sidibe
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
113.7 - 86.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 62 - 75 |
French NM1
|
5-3 |
PTS: 13. B. Albert
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 3. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. V. Serrano
REB: 7. V. Serrano
AST: 5. T. Vincent
|
83.2 - 100.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 73 - 75 |
French NM1
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. G. Joseph
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 24. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. V. Bigote
|
98.9 - 101.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 88 - 66 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
5-5 |
PTS: 15. T. Desseignet
REB: 6. Josh Sykes
AST: 4. S. Plaucoste
|
PTS: 12. C. Ona Embo
REB: 6. E. Bassoumba
AST: 4. A. Rojewski
|
119.4 - 89.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 69 - 90 |
French NM1
|
5-6 |
PTS: 21. T. Desseignet
REB: 5. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Kebe
|
89.2 - 116.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 78 - 83 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 5. B. Albert
AST: 8. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 24. Brahim Dohou
REB: 7. A. El Ghazi
AST: 9. T. Da Silva
|
109.7 - 116.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 67 - 79 |
French NM1
|
6-7 |
PTS: 15. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. T. Desseignet
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. Q. Losser
REB: 7. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
97.0 - 114.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 56 - 73 |
French NM1
|
6-8 |
PTS: 16. F. Wibaut
REB: 6. F. Wibaut
AST: 4. F. Wibaut
|
PTS: 16. Randy Haynes
REB: 19. A. Levarity
AST: 5. P. Truffert
|
76.6 - 99.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 72 - 61 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 5. T. Desseignet
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 27. Nolan Traore
REB: 8. J. Boulefaa
AST: 11. Nolan Traore
|
102.7 - 87.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 62 - 75 |
French NM1
|
6-10 |
PTS: 21. T. Desseignet
REB: 8. F. Wibaut
AST: 3. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 20. A. Couture
REB: 13. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. Theo Benoit
|
84.4 - 102.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 75 - 74 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
6-11 |
PTS: 17. O. Basse
REB: 8. O. Basse
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 18. M. Benhamed
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 7. L. Rucklin
|
112.0 - 110.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 53 - 90 |
French NM1
|
6-12 |
PTS: 13. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. F. Wibaut
AST: 4. K. Razanamahenina
|
PTS: 24. N. Kovanusic
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
75.3 - 127.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 60 - 77 |
French NM1
|
7-12 |
PTS: 16. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. K. Razanamahenina
|
PTS: 12. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Y. Harrath
AST: 3. Mamadou Faye
|
88.5 - 113.6 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 75 - 57 |
French NM1
|
8-12 |
PTS: 18. J. Barham
REB: 8. B. Albert
AST: 6. B. Albert
|
PTS: 11. R. Malonga
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
103.8 - 78.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 88 - 84 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
8-13 |
PTS: 21. J. Barham
REB: 6. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 5. L. Veraghe
|
108.8 - 103.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 81 - 73 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
8-14 |
PTS: 13. T. Desseignet
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 15. Mickael Var
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
106.5 - 95.9 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 71 - 80 |
French NM1
|
8-15 |
PTS: 19. S. Plaucoste
REB: 8. G. Joseph
AST: 4. K. Joss Rauze
|
PTS: 12. B. Coulibaly
REB: 5. M. Norelia
AST: 5. Yanik Blanc
|
97.9 - 110.3 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 77 - 70 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
8-16 |
PTS: 23. Noah Manet
REB: 8. G. Joseph
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 26. J. Ferguson
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 9. J. Cazenobe
|
113.4 - 103.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 98 - 94 |
French NM1
|
9-16 |
PTS: 25. F. Wibaut
REB: 17. G. Joseph
AST: 15. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 24. Mykal Riley
REB: 9. Brahim Dohou
AST: 7. T. Da Silva
|
112.3 - 107.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 102 - 59 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
9-17 |
PTS: 13. S. Plaucoste
REB: 6. M. Vidalenche
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 22. Arthur Simon
REB: 10. O. Baradji
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
142.2 - 82.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 72 - 59 |
French NM1
|
9-18 |
PTS: 13. B. Albert
REB: 8. M. Vidalenche
AST: 6. K. Joss Rauze
|
PTS: 18. J. Mipoka
REB: 18. Q. Wilson
AST: 10. L. Prolhac
|
105.7 - 86.6 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 79 - 81 |
French NM1
|
9-19 |
PTS: 19. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 17. I. Saounera
REB: 5. C. Morel
AST: 6. A. Henocq
|
107.4 - 110.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 70 - 75 |
French NM1
|
10-19 |
PTS: 14. J. Barham
REB: 6. B. Albert
AST: 9. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 18. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 6. Noah Burrell
AST: 5. E. Rouyre
|
97.8 - 104.8 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. CEP Lorient |
L, 82 - 84 |
French NM1
|
10-20 |
PTS: 17. Sidy N'dir
REB: 5. Sidy N'dir
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 6. M. Robin
|
116.4 - 119.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 80 - 72 |
French NM1
|
11-20 |
PTS: 22. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. B. Albert
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 24. Q. Wilson
REB: 5. Q. Wilson
AST: 6. F. Loubaki
|
123.1 - 110.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 69 - 71 |
French NM1
|
12-20 |
PTS: 15. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. C. Morel
REB: 8. L. Laporal
AST: 3. K. Ajenifuja
|
94.8 - 97.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 94 - 68 |
French NM1
|
13-20 |
PTS: 17. J. Barham
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
PTS: 19. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 7. Mario Tonji
AST: 4. K. Closson
|
123.5 - 89.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 98 - 94 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
13-21 |
PTS: 25. J. Barham
REB: 12. J. Barham
AST: 5. B. Albert
|
PTS: 27. Jamar Abrams
REB: 8. M. Robin
AST: 10. M. Robin
|
110.9 - 106.4 |