Sep 20, 2023
|
@ Pays de Fougeres |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 89 - 96 |
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Mipoka
REB: 5. G. Lessort
AST: 12. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 19. Rigo Edzata
REB: 8. Rigo Edzata
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
116.4 - 125.6 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
L, 93 - 85 |
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. L. Prolhac
REB: 6. G. Lessort
AST: 5. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 21. Noah Burrell
REB: 6. S. Michineau
AST: 6. S. Michineau
|
121.2 - 110.8 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 88 - 83 |
French NM1
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. G. Lessort
REB: 9. Sidy Djitte
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 15. C. Gassama
REB: 12. M. Haidara
AST: 10. V. Mopsus
|
121.8 - 114.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
L, 60 - 84 |
French NM1
|
0-4 |
PTS: 17. L. Prolhac
REB: 6. J. Mipoka
AST: 3. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 23. H. Bequignon
REB: 6. Yannis Mendy
AST: 5. K. Incredule
|
86.9 - 121.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 75 - 73 |
French NM1
|
0-5 |
PTS: 20. Joris Bado
REB: 8. J. Mipoka
AST: 11. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 21. Theo Rey
REB: 7. Sarra Camara
AST: 7. H. Desseignet
|
98.8 - 96.1 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 71 - 78 |
French NM1
|
0-6 |
PTS: 17. J. Mipoka
REB: 6. T. Alexis
AST: 5. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 25. F. Damase
REB: 13. A. Sclear
AST: 6. K. Selebangue
|
85.7 - 94.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ CEP Lorient |
W, 77 - 104 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
1-6 |
PTS: 35. J. Mipoka
REB: 7. J. Mipoka
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 14. M. Robin
REB: 10. Pape Beye
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
98.4 - 133.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 73 - 67 |
French NM1
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. Rob Ukawuba
REB: 9. Thomas Klein
AST: 4. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 16. D. Wallace
REB: 5. F. Yangue
AST: 6. M. Chambre
|
100.1 - 91.9 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 78 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
3-6 |
PTS: 26. J. Mipoka
REB: 11. G. Lessort
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 17. R. Lanaras
REB: 11. J. Morency
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
102.5 - 109.0 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
L, 70 - 71 |
French NM1
|
3-7 |
PTS: 16. J. Mipoka
REB: 7. G. Lessort
AST: 6. Rob Ukawuba
|
PTS: 14. A. Dudit
REB: 9. Joel Awich
AST: 4. J. Randriamananjara
|
101.1 - 102.5 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 98 - 95 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
3-8 |
PTS: 25. Rob Ukawuba
REB: 6. C. Manerlax
AST: 7. N. Goundou-Sinha
|
PTS: 24. Paul Turpin
REB: 7. R. Davis
AST: 5. M. Gosselin
|
116.7 - 113.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 86 - 89 |
French NM1
|
3-9 |
PTS: 35. J. Mipoka
REB: 7. Thomas Klein
AST: 8. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 16. Max Kouguere
REB: 8. C. Hippolyte
AST: 5. B. Tackamoud
|
107.0 - 110.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 87 - 36 |
French NM1
|
3-10 |
PTS: 10. J. Mipoka
REB: 4. Leo Dujardin
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 18. Duane Morgan
REB: 9. Ladji Meite
AST: 5. E. Kherzane
|
119.3 - 49.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 90 - 76 |
French NM1
|
3-11 |
PTS: 23. Fran Matip
REB: 10. Fran Matip
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 19. P. Drouault
REB: 11. F. Paschal
AST: 5. V. Vitale
|
120.2 - 101.5 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
L, 79 - 88 |
French NM1
|
3-12 |
PTS: 19. F. Loubaki
REB: 6. Thomas Klein
AST: 9. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 19. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 6. Louis Gibey
AST: 6. E. Rouyre
|
99.7 - 111.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 65 - 68 |
French NM1
|
3-13 |
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 11. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. Rob Ukawuba
|
PTS: 17. V. Mopsus
REB: 9. V. Mopsus
AST: 4. V. Mopsus
|
97.5 - 102.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
W, 63 - 64 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
4-13 |
PTS: 22. Rob Ukawuba
REB: 9. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. Rob Ukawuba
|
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. K. Incredule
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
96.3 - 97.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 79 - 60 |
French NM1
|
5-13 |
PTS: 18. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. Q. Wilson
AST: 5. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 24. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
105.3 - 80.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 78 - 81 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
6-13 |
PTS: 19. Q. Wilson
REB: 12. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 20. C. Conde
REB: 7. C. Conde
AST: 9. L. Fontaine
|
96.2 - 99.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 90 - 65 |
French NM1
|
7-13 |
PTS: 16. Q. Wilson
REB: 11. Fran Matip
AST: 10. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 16. Jamar Abrams
REB: 9. M. Robin
AST: 5. M. Robin
|
121.3 - 87.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 62 - 59 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
7-14 |
PTS: 17. Q. Wilson
REB: 12. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 13. F. Yangue
REB: 12. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 7. M. Chambre
|
87.9 - 83.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 77 - 65 |
French NM1
|
8-14 |
PTS: 20. Q. Wilson
REB: 12. Rob Ukawuba
AST: 9. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 16. R. Lanaras
REB: 10. S. Ricard
AST: 5. R. Lanaras
|
96.5 - 81.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 68 - 58 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
8-15 |
PTS: 11. Thomas Klein
REB: 7. C. Manerlax
AST: 4. T. Alexis
|
PTS: 17. Benoit Injai
REB: 6. Joel Awich
AST: 8. A. Mensah
|
98.4 - 83.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 81 - 76 |
French NM1
|
9-15 |
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 9. Q. Wilson
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 29. R. Davis
REB: 9. R. Davis
AST: 6. R. Davis
|
107.8 - 101.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 90 - 56 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
9-16 |
PTS: 12. F. Loubaki
REB: 11. Q. Wilson
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 13. A. Kouame
REB: 8. A. Kouame
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
124.2 - 77.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 75 - 77 |
French NM1
|
9-17 |
PTS: 11. Q. Wilson
REB: 8. Q. Wilson
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. Duane Morgan
AST: 5. A. Henocq
|
110.5 - 113.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 72 - 59 |
French NM1
|
10-17 |
PTS: 18. J. Mipoka
REB: 18. Q. Wilson
AST: 10. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 13. B. Albert
REB: 8. M. Vidalenche
AST: 6. K. Joss Rauze
|
105.7 - 86.6 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 84 - 97 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
11-17 |
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 12. Q. Wilson
AST: 10. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 24. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. N. Kouakou-Heugue
AST: 9. Nolan Traore
|
108.0 - 124.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 77 - 71 |
French NM1
|
12-17 |
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 10. Q. Wilson
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 12. A. Spinali
REB: 7. Henri Preira
AST: 6. I. Cadiau
|
107.1 - 98.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 72 - 110 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
13-17 |
PTS: 19. Q. Wilson
REB: 5. Thomas Klein
AST: 10. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 19. Brahim Dohou
REB: 6. T. Da Silva
AST: 3. Mykal Riley
|
88.0 - 134.4 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
L, 80 - 72 |
French NM1
|
13-18 |
PTS: 24. Q. Wilson
REB: 5. Q. Wilson
AST: 6. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 22. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. B. Albert
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
|
123.1 - 110.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 74 - 66 |
French NM1
|
14-18 |
PTS: 17. C. Manerlax
REB: 10. J. Mipoka
AST: 10. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 16. T. Soulhac
REB: 10. J. Boulefaa
AST: 7. T. Soulhac
|
96.9 - 86.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 79 - 91 |
French NM1
|
15-18 |
PTS: 23. Q. Wilson
REB: 8. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. F. Loubaki
|
PTS: 16. A. Spinali
REB: 4. L. Martel
AST: 5. Eddy Djedje
|
103.7 - 119.4 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 100 - 81 |
French NM1
|
16-18 |
PTS: 26. Rob Ukawuba
REB: 8. Fran Matip
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
PTS: 26. Marc Kwedi
REB: 6. Marc Kwedi
AST: 5. Q. Diehl
|
124.5 - 100.8 |