Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Saint Chamond Basket |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Complexe sportif Andre Boulloche
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 94 - 77 |
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Tyson Jolly
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 19. M. Mayaki
REB: 9. J. Verbeke
AST: 8. J. Verbeke
|
130.4 - 106.9 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 93 - 74 |
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. S. Hernandez
REB: 8. S. Hernandez
AST: 4. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 18. H. Cucherat
REB: 10. Pape Diop
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
116.3 - 92.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 97 - 89 |
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. G. Bourcier
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 6. V. Bigote
|
114.0 - 104.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 71 - 83 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. G. Bourcier
REB: 9. Tyson Jolly
AST: 4. G. Bourcier
|
PTS: 14. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 11. S. Eyango Dingo
AST: 4. S. Ndiaye
|
93.6 - 109.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
L, 67 - 75 |
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 14. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. M. Vigneron
AST: 4. Tyson Jolly
|
PTS: 17. S. Plaucoste
REB: 7. G. Joseph
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
95.9 - 107.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
W, 68 - 76 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. Steven Cayol
AST: 8. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
|
89.2 - 99.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 97 - 90 |
French NM1
|
5-2 |
PTS: 25. D. Bridgewater
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 10. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 14. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 5. A. Thomas
AST: 4. Y. Siegwarth
|
112.5 - 104.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 75 - 67 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
5-3 |
PTS: 17. N. Kovanusic
REB: 13. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. N. Kovanusic
|
PTS: 20. T. Lefebvre
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. M. Staniulis
|
99.3 - 88.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
L, 92 - 93 |
French NM1
|
5-4 |
PTS: 23. Tyson Jolly
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 24. Q. Diehl
REB: 10. Xavi Rey
AST: 10. T. Da Silva
|
111.1 - 112.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 80 - 79 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. G. Bourcier
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. N. Kovanusic
|
PTS: 26. G. Chathuant
REB: 21. A. Levarity
AST: 4. N. Labouize
|
103.8 - 102.5 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 98 - 63 |
French NM1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 27. G. Bourcier
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. G. Bourcier
|
PTS: 17. J. Boulefaa
REB: 6. J. Boulefaa
AST: 5. T. Soulhac
|
134.3 - 86.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 82 - 71 |
French NM1
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. Steven Cayol
REB: 7. Steven Cayol
AST: 5. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 11. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 8. M. Montout
|
106.1 - 91.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 74 - 79 |
French NM1
|
6-7 |
PTS: 16. Steven Cayol
REB: 8. T. Pothion
AST: 5. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 18. Mamadou Faye
REB: 7. A. Spinali
AST: 3. Mamadou Faye
|
95.8 - 102.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 75 - 80 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Bridgewater
REB: 14. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 15. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Benhamed
AST: 7. A. Rigaux
|
106.9 - 114.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 85 - 84 |
French NM1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 23. N. Kovanusic
REB: 6. N. Kovanusic
AST: 8. G. Bourcier
|
PTS: 17. M. Diarra
REB: 9. Pape Diop
AST: 4. Louis Weber
|
118.3 - 116.9 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 101 - 88 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
8-8 |
PTS: 37. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. Nico Clareth
|
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. Mickael Var
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
|
123.3 - 107.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 81 - 86 |
French NM1
|
8-9 |
PTS: 20. S. Hernandez
REB: 14. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. G. Bourcier
|
PTS: 19. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 8. V. Serrano
AST: 10. S. Ndiaye
|
103.1 - 109.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 53 - 90 |
French NM1
|
9-9 |
PTS: 24. N. Kovanusic
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 13. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. F. Wibaut
AST: 4. K. Razanamahenina
|
75.3 - 127.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 93 - 79 |
French NM1
|
10-9 |
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Ferguson
|
113.3 - 96.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 88 - 76 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
10-10 |
PTS: 16. G. Bourcier
REB: 5. Steven Cayol
AST: 5. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 16. M. Norelia
REB: 8. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. M. Norelia
|
125.4 - 108.3 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 73 - 71 |
French NM1
|
11-10 |
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 12. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. Maxim Eugene
|
101.6 - 98.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 80 - 94 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
12-10 |
PTS: 21. Tyson Jolly
REB: 11. Steven Cayol
AST: 8. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 24. Brahim Dohou
REB: 6. A. Andremont
AST: 8. T. Da Silva
|
96.3 - 113.1 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 91 - 69 |
French NM1
|
13-10 |
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. T. Pothion
AST: 6. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 10. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
109.2 - 82.8 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 77 - 88 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
14-10 |
PTS: 22. Steven Cayol
REB: 6. Steven Cayol
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
|
PTS: 19. J. Boulefaa
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 10. Nolan Traore
|
96.4 - 110.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 71 - 68 |
French NM1
|
15-10 |
PTS: 18. Tyson Jolly
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. S. Hernandez
|
PTS: 17. M. Montout
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 6. M. Montout
|
106.0 - 101.6 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 88 - 90 |
French NM1
|
16-10 |
PTS: 25. G. Bourcier
REB: 9. S. Hernandez
AST: 7. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 21. A. Spinali
REB: 6. Henri Preira
AST: 7. Mamadou Faye
|
119.2 - 121.9 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 86 - 83 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
16-11 |
PTS: 19. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 15. A. Dudit
REB: 6. Joel Awich
AST: 5. D. Quincy-Jones
|
120.8 - 116.6 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 78 - 75 |
French NM1
|
17-11 |
PTS: 19. G. Bourcier
REB: 5. Tyson Jolly
AST: 5. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 20. A. Venckus
REB: 7. A. Dargenton
AST: 4. Theo Leon
|
104.0 - 100.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 86 - 94 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
18-11 |
PTS: 28. N. Kovanusic
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
PTS: 19. N. Pharose
REB: 10. F. Yangue
AST: 8. M. Chambre
|
110.2 - 120.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 81 - 78 |
French NM1
|
19-11 |
PTS: 31. Tyson Jolly
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 15. M. Pellin
REB: 6. Max Kouguere
AST: 10. M. Pellin
|
106.3 - 102.3 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 80 - 82 |
French NM1
|
20-11 |
PTS: 22. Tyson Jolly
REB: 10. Steven Cayol
AST: 7. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 24. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Theo Rey
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
91.3 - 93.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
L, 71 - 73 |
French NM1
|
20-12 |
PTS: 16. Tyson Jolly
REB: 10. S. Hernandez
AST: 5. G. Bourcier
|
PTS: 17. A. Dudit
REB: 8. Joel Awich
AST: 3. Benoit Injai
|
99.3 - 102.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 91 - 85 |
French NM1
|
20-13 |
PTS: 23. G. Bourcier
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. G. Bourcier
|
PTS: 21. F. Paschal
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 9. Theo Leon
|
125.4 - 117.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 90 - 91 |
French NM1
|
20-14 |
PTS: 23. G. Bourcier
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 10. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 23. B. Coudray
REB: 6. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 3. B. Coudray
|
114.4 - 115.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 100 - 60 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
20-15 |
PTS: 19. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 19. Max Kouguere
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 5. M. Pellin
|
132.0 - 79.2 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 78 - 75 |
French NM1
|
21-15 |
PTS: 20. Steven Cayol
REB: 10. T. Pothion
AST: 7. T. Pothion
|
PTS: 17. C. Diallo
REB: 9. S. Saumont
AST: 7. H. Desseignet
|
104.7 - 100.7 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 72 - 70 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
21-16 |
PTS: 18. N. Kovanusic
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 20. K. Incredule
REB: 5. K. Incredule
AST: 7. W. Racine
|
100.5 - 97.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 80 - 67 |
French NM1
|
22-16 |
PTS: 21. Steven Cayol
REB: 9. S. Hernandez
AST: 8. S. Hernandez
|
PTS: 15. K. Incredule
REB: 5. V. Fandelet
AST: 5. W. Racine
|
102.5 - 85.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 87 - 76 |
French NM1
|
23-16 |
PTS: 22. Steven Cayol
REB: 12. S. Hernandez
AST: 6. Steven Cayol
|
PTS: 13. K. Incredule
REB: 7. C. Jubenot
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
118.8 - 103.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 84 - 44 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
23-17 |
PTS: 11. L. Mtsama
REB: 6. T. Pothion
AST: 3. L. Mtsama
|
PTS: 26. J. Boucaud
REB: 8. J. Boucaud
AST: 7. J. Boucaud
|
109.9 - 57.6 |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
Preview |
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |