Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BBC Coburg |
L, 88 - 97 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. M. Langenfeld
REB: 9. M. Langenfeld
AST: 5. M. Langenfeld
|
PTS: 17. Gabriel Kuku
REB: 9. Sven Lorber
AST: 6. A. Petkovic
|
111.3 - 122.7 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Porsche BBA |
L, 84 - 72 |
German Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. P. Hecker
REB: 12. M. Langenfeld
AST: 5. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 15. Aeneas Jung
REB: 12. Aeneas Jung
AST: 10. N. Santana Mojica
|
98.1 - 84.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ FC Bayern Munchen II |
W, 80 - 84 |
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 25. Noa Essengue
REB: 9. Noa Essengue
AST: 7. J. Muller
|
PTS: 28. Ivan Volf
REB: 8. M. Blank
AST: 11. D. Dolic
|
101.7 - 106.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Erdgas Ehingen |
W, 104 - 87 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
2-2 |
PTS: 43. M. Langenfeld
REB: 8. Noa Essengue
AST: 5. Linus Stoll
|
PTS: 16. V. Mervola
REB: 11. V. Mervola
AST: 5. Jorke Aav
|
119.9 - 100.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
W, 102 - 105 |
German Pro B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 33. Noa Essengue
REB: 14. Noa Essengue
AST: 10. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 27. C. Okolie
REB: 7. Luke Lawson
AST: 7. Thomas Gaus
|
120.0 - 123.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Dragons Rhoendorf |
W, 100 - 91 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
4-2 |
PTS: 38. M. Langenfeld
REB: 7. Noa Essengue
AST: 5. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 21. Badu Buck
REB: 11. A. Sullivan
AST: 4. K. Omojola
|
113.5 - 103.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. BG Hessing Leitershofen |
W, 102 - 99 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
5-2 |
PTS: 40. M. Langenfeld
REB: 11. Noa Essengue
AST: 8. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 25. N. Lagerman
REB: 12. J. Carter
AST: 8. C. Wurmseher
|
113.4 - 110.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ SV Fellbach |
L, 86 - 65 |
German Pro B
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. P. Hecker
REB: 8. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 19. Brian Butler
REB: 11. Brian Butler
AST: 6. T. Ulevicius
|
112.4 - 85.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
W, 92 - 89 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
6-3 |
PTS: 31. M. Langenfeld
REB: 9. M. Langenfeld
AST: 4. M. Langenfeld
|
PTS: 29. J. Samare
REB: 7. J. Samare
AST: 4. P. Hadenfeldt
|
117.6 - 113.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 97 - 92 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. Joel Cwik
REB: 9. Noa Essengue
AST: 3. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 25. Jan Heber
REB: 19. P. Albrecht
AST: 6. Jan Heber
|
114.9 - 109.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BIS Baskets Speyer |
L, 81 - 65 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Muller
REB: 18. Noa Essengue
AST: 2. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 20. D. Woodmore
REB: 10. D. Woodmore
AST: 5. D. Woodmore
|
101.2 - 81.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
L, 93 - 78 |
German Pro B
|
7-5 |
PTS: 23. Sigu Sisoho
REB: 10. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. A. Anigbata
|
PTS: 21. Omari Knox
REB: 8. Omari Knox
AST: 4. Jorg Dippold
|
112.5 - 94.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. TSV Breitenguessbach |
W, 101 - 85 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
8-5 |
PTS: 35. Sigu Sisoho
REB: 11. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. Sigu Sisoho
|
PTS: 27. Erik Land
REB: 9. L. Worrlein
AST: 7. Timo Dippold
|
121.5 - 102.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
L, 82 - 73 |
German Pro B
|
8-6 |
PTS: 23. Sigu Sisoho
REB: 9. S. Dimitrov
AST: 4. Sigu Sisoho
|
PTS: 25. Jan Heber
REB: 11. P. Albrecht
AST: 8. P. Albrecht
|
107.1 - 95.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. SV Fellbach |
W, 98 - 75 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
9-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Langenfeld
REB: 6. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 24. S. Gillette
REB: 8. S. Gillette
AST: 5. Z. Thompson
|
118.7 - 90.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ BBC Coburg |
W, 94 - 99 |
HUK-Coburg
German Pro B
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Langenfeld
REB: 13. Noa Essengue
AST: 5. Noa Essengue
|
PTS: 28. A. Petkovic
REB: 12. A. Karioui
AST: 3. Sven Lorber
|
117.0 - 123.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Porsche BBA |
W, 102 - 96 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
11-6 |
PTS: 29. Sigu Sisoho
REB: 9. P. Hecker
AST: 9. Sigu Sisoho
|
PTS: 24. D. Pleta
REB: 14. Aeneas Jung
AST: 8. Luca Stubel
|
106.1 - 99.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ TSV Breitenguessbach |
L, 76 - 67 |
German Pro B
|
11-7 |
PTS: 26. M. Langenfeld
REB: 9. Sigu Sisoho
AST: 6. Sigu Sisoho
|
PTS: 16. M. Stephan
REB: 10. M. Stephan
AST: 6. M. Stephan
|
104.4 - 92.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Dragons Rhoendorf |
W, 78 - 84 |
Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
German Pro B
|
12-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Scheffs
REB: 12. T. Holbach
AST: 5. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 22. T. Blunt
REB: 13. A. Sullivan
AST: 8. K. Omojola
|
103.9 - 111.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ BG Hessing Leitershofen |
W, 79 - 89 |
German Pro B
|
13-7 |
PTS: 23. Sigu Sisoho
REB: 5. P. Hecker
AST: 8. Sigu Sisoho
|
PTS: 23. J. Carter
REB: 13. B. Vanaclocha
AST: 8. J. Westermeir
|
108.6 - 122.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
L, 81 - 90 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
13-8 |
PTS: 30. Noa Essengue
REB: 13. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 25. J. Agyepong
REB: 13. Daniel Mayr
AST: 15. A. Kjartansson
|
101.8 - 113.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
W, 96-76 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
14-8 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Erdgas Ehingen |
L, 94 - 80 |
Langenfeldhalle
German Pro B
|
13-9 |
PTS: 29. M. Langenfeld
REB: 14. A. Anigbata
AST: 6. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 29. Adam Thoseby
REB: 10. F. Dontgens
AST: 6. Daniel Zacek
|
120.1 - 102.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. FC Bayern Munchen II |
W, 90 - 74 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
14-9 |
PTS: 26. M. Langenfeld
REB: 8. M. Langenfeld
AST: 3. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Volf
REB: 8. I. Kharchenkov
AST: 5. I. Kharchenkov
|
116.7 - 95.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Aris Tressaloniki Youth |
W, 83 - 67 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Noa Essengue
REB: 7. J. Zilinskas
AST: 3. Noa Essengue
|
PTS: 19. F. Tsachtsiras
REB: 9. M. Giannikos
AST: 4. F. Tsachtsiras
|
106.5 - 85.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Espoirs Asvel |
W, 78 - 98 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. Joel Cwik
REB: 13. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. Joel Cwik
|
PTS: 22. Y. Sissoko
REB: 10. Y. Sissoko
AST: 3. Y. Sissoko
|
95.6 - 120.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Dubai BC U19 |
L, 73 - 80 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Scheffs
REB: 9. J. Zilinskas
AST: 7. J. Muller
|
PTS: 25. M. Tofoski
REB: 15. A. Vlajic
AST: 4. C. Konstantinos
|
82.2 - 90.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 86 - 71 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
16-9 |
PTS: 28. P. Hecker
REB: 10. A. Anigbata
AST: 10. Sigu Sisoho
|
PTS: 13. Dennis Diala
REB: 12. C. Rupp
AST: 6. D. Woodmore
|
113.6 - 93.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 89 - 84 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-1 |
PTS: 33. Noa Essengue
REB: 18. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. J. Muller
|
PTS: 28. M. Juzenas
REB: 16. M. Juzenas
AST: 4. M. Juzenas
|
98.7 - 93.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
L, 95 - 80 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
16-10 |
PTS: 23. M. Langenfeld
REB: 9. T. Holbach
AST: 1. A. Anigbata
|
PTS: 19. Trevian Bell
REB: 8. N. Leonhardt
AST: 7. Alvin Onyia
|
121.0 - 101.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 83 - 73 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
17-10 |
PTS: 17. P. Hecker
REB: 15. Noa Essengue
AST: 5. M. Langenfeld
|
PTS: 24. A. Jonah
REB: 13. A. Jonah
AST: 4. A. Jonah
|
104.6 - 92.0 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ SSV lok Bernau Alba |
L, 79 - 72 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
17-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Langenfeld
REB: 11. A. Anigbata
AST: 3. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 21. Emilio Banic
REB: 10. E. Rapieque
AST: 3. E. Rapieque
|
90.6 - 82.6 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 101 - 75 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
18-11 |
PTS: 23. M. Langenfeld
REB: 13. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. Linus Stoll
|
PTS: 23. A. Jonah
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 4. J. Mampuya
|
124.6 - 92.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 99 - 81 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
19-11 |
PTS: 25. M. Langenfeld
REB: 12. Noa Essengue
AST: 9. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 23. K. Miller
REB: 13. K. Miller
AST: 5. Sven Cikara
|
121.9 - 99.7 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 96 - 89 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
18-12 |
PTS: 25. Noa Essengue
REB: 11. Noa Essengue
AST: 5. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 33. K. Miller
REB: 14. K. Miller
AST: 8. Sven Cikara
|
116.7 - 108.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 115 - 73 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
19-12 |
PTS: 19. A. Anigbata
REB: 14. Noa Essengue
AST: 11. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 17. K. Miller
REB: 10. K. Miller
AST: 4. C. Frazier
|
138.6 - 88.0 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 105 - 85 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
19-13 |
PTS: 29. Noa Essengue
REB: 10. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. P. Hecker
|
PTS: 24. Bryan Battle
REB: 9. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 13. R. Hennen
|
123.8 - 100.2 |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Rhein Stars Koeln |
Preview |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |