Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 72 - 55 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 12. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 11. E. Narusevicius
REB: 10. G. Alisas
AST: 5. A. Rimkus
|
102.7 - 78.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 87 - 72 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Stonkus
REB: 8. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 2. D. Buika
|
PTS: 24. M. Runkauskas
REB: 8. Tadas Budrys
AST: 7. P. Danisevicius
|
120.3 - 99.6 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 73 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. J. Stonkus
REB: 5. N. Montvila
AST: 3. M. Vokietaitis
|
PTS: 25. A. Pukelis
REB: 5. A. Pukelis
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
99.4 - 111.6 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 79 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. N. Montvila
REB: 14. E. Bartninkas
AST: 5. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 17. D. Hutchinson
REB: 7. D. Rackley
AST: 7. D. Rackley
|
106.3 - 94.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 72 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. N. Montvila
REB: 14. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 3. N. Montvila
|
PTS: 19. I. Juskevicius
REB: 4. I. Juskevicius
AST: 7. A. Kavaliauskas
|
94.6 - 98.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 85 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Butka
REB: 6. E. Bartninkas
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 18. M. Narvilas
REB: 8. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 2. K. Grybas
|
108.3 - 91.8 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 77 - 98 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Buika
REB: 9. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 4. D. Sarauskas
|
PTS: 20. M. Stasys
REB: 9. Rytis Zabita
AST: 4. M. Ruikis
|
103.0 - 131.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 75 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. E. Bartninkas
REB: 8. E. Bartninkas
AST: 5. D. Buika
|
PTS: 21. Rokas Pocius
REB: 5. Rokas Pocius
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
107.9 - 110.8 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 75 - 83 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Butka
REB: 10. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 2. M. Vokietaitis
|
PTS: 31. A. Mikstas
REB: 7. A. Mikstas
AST: 14. D. Kumelis
|
98.7 - 109.2 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Telsiai |
W, 76 - 63 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 15. N. Montvila
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 6. D. Butka
|
PTS: 18. O. Kaminskis
REB: 5. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. A. Urbonas
|
101.5 - 84.1 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 75 - 74 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Butka
REB: 13. D. Butka
AST: 5. D. Butka
|
PTS: 21. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. R. Stankevicius
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
93.9 - 92.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Silute |
W, 77 - 88 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 31. E. Bartninkas
REB: 16. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 3. D. Butka
|
PTS: 35. B. Etienne
REB: 8. P. Poska
AST: 11. B. Etienne
|
99.9 - 114.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 79 - 61 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 12. D. Butka
REB: 11. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 3. D. Buika
|
PTS: 21. P. Semaska
REB: 8. K. Brusokas
AST: 6. P. Semaska
|
118.3 - 91.4 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 69 - 96 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 23. J. Stonkus
REB: 8. D. Buika
AST: 5. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 15. G. Alisas
REB: 6. M. Babraitis
AST: 4. G. Krizanauskas
|
90.6 - 126.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 62 - 88 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 8. D. Butka
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 19. Tadas Budrys
REB: 8. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
95.1 - 135.0 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 68 - 79 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-6 |
PTS: 16. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 8. D. Buika
AST: 3. J. Stonkus
|
PTS: 16. I. Juskevicius
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 7. A. Kavaliauskas
|
92.5 - 107.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 82 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 11. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 7. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 26. D. Hutchinson
REB: 5. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 4. D. Rackley
|
110.6 - 97.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 68 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-6 |
PTS: 17. M. Juzenas
REB: 9. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 5. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 16. M. Narvilas
REB: 6. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 5. L. Mikalauskas
|
88.0 - 89.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 85 - 65 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 16. N. Montvila
REB: 9. D. Butka
AST: 7. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 28. D. Vilys
REB: 7. D. Domarkas
AST: 3. D. Domarkas
|
118.9 - 90.9 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 73 - 69 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 15. D. Buika
REB: 13. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. D. Buika
|
PTS: 17. G. Dimoke
REB: 8. G. Dimoke
AST: 3. Rokas Pocius
|
103.4 - 97.7 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 71 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-9 |
PTS: 15. D. Butka
REB: 11. A. Navickas
AST: 8. D. Butka
|
PTS: 26. M. Stasys
REB: 10. Rytis Zabita
AST: 5. M. Stasys
|
87.6 - 92.6 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 64 - 65 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. D. Butka
REB: 7. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 2. D. Butka
|
PTS: 27. E. Dziaugys
REB: 6. E. Dziaugys
AST: 4. D. Kumelis
|
86.3 - 87.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 73 - 66 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Butka
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 6. N. Montvila
|
PTS: 24. R. Jakstas
REB: 8. N. Radzius
AST: 4. I. Razutis
|
99.2 - 89.7 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 66 - 63 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 15. D. Butka
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 15. K. Anderson
REB: 5. Joshua Nurse
AST: 2. M. Zukauskas
|
92.2 - 88.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Silute |
W, 84 - 73 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-12 |
PTS: 20. N. Montvila
REB: 7. E. Bartninkas
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 19. M. Ivanauskas
REB: 6. K. Babkauskas
AST: 8. K. Babkauskas
|
117.1 - 101.8 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 75 - 74 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-13 |
PTS: 24. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 18. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 5. N. Montvila
|
PTS: 23. P. Semaska
REB: 5. J. Sinica
AST: 7. P. Semaska
|
100.3 - 99.0 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 78 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-14 |
PTS: 15. D. Buika
REB: 9. N. Raupelis
AST: 3. J. Stonkus
|
PTS: 22. I. Juskevicius
REB: 10. I. Juskevicius
AST: 5. A. Kavaliauskas
|
106.9 - 104.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 63 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-15 |
PTS: 14. J. Stonkus
REB: 11. N. Raupelis
AST: 3. D. Butka
|
PTS: 15. R. Stankevicius
REB: 9. Joshua Nurse
AST: 4. I. Labutis
|
90.3 - 96.0 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Telsiai |
W, 65 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-15 |
PTS: 16. N. Montvila
REB: 9. N. Raupelis
AST: 5. D. Buika
|
PTS: 15. O. Kaminskis
REB: 7. G. Lesciauskas
AST: 10. I. Razutis
|
93.5 - 96.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 71 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-16 |
PTS: 20. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 13. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 18. R. Subotkevic
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. J. Kazakauskas
|
111.1 - 120.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 61 - 64 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-17 |
PTS: 10. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 12. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 17. D. Vilys
REB: 8. V. Sulskis
AST: 5. T. Kliucinykas
|
88.1 - 92.4 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 94 - 87 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-17 |
PTS: 20. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 8. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 7. D. Buika
|
PTS: 20. E. Zilius
REB: 8. E. Zilius
AST: 9. D. Kumelis
|
111.5 - 103.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 94 - 79 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-18 |
PTS: 20. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 11. D. Butka
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 30. A. Mikstas
REB: 5. A. Mikstas
AST: 9. D. Kumelis
|
122.1 - 102.6 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 87 - 84 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-18 |
PTS: 21. N. Montvila
REB: 8. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 5. N. Montvila
|
PTS: 19. M. Lukauskis
REB: 8. M. Lukauskis
AST: 4. I. Juskevicius
|
103.3 - 99.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 73 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-19 |
PTS: 17. J. Stonkus
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 20. R. Stankevicius
REB: 7. Joshua Nurse
AST: 4. M. Zauneriunas
|
100.7 - 96.6 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 81 - 63 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-20 |
PTS: 16. J. Stonkus
REB: 6. N. Raupelis
AST: 2. D. Butka
|
PTS: 27. E. Dimsa
REB: 9. V. Sulskis
AST: 4. D. Domarkas
|
120.8 - 94.0 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Telsiai |
L, 65 - 79 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-21 |
PTS: 20. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 13. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 5. M. Juzenas
|
PTS: 20. Tadas Pazera
REB: 6. R. Jakstas
AST: 3. R. Jakstas
|
88.6 - 107.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 61 - 56 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-22 |
PTS: 14. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 16. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 7. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 13. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 6. S. Valunta
|
90.9 - 83.4 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 64 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-23 |
PTS: 11. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 11. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. D. Buika
|
PTS: 18. M. Ruikis
REB: 10. Rytis Zabita
AST: 3. M. Stasys
|
88.3 - 92.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 72 - 88 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-23 |
PTS: 16. M. Juzenas
REB: 7. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 4. D. Buika
|
PTS: 22. M. Ruikis
REB: 6. Rytis Zabita
AST: 6. M. Stasys
|
96.7 - 118.2 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 83 - 87 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-24 |
PTS: 16. N. Raupelis
REB: 14. N. Raupelis
AST: 8. D. Buika
|
PTS: 29. M. Stasys
REB: 14. Rytis Zabita
AST: 6. M. Stasys
|
112.5 - 117.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna U18 |
W, 77 - 47 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. M. Juzenas
REB: 12. M. Juzenas
AST: 1. M. Juzenas
|
PTS: 7. M. Baiocchi
REB: 8. R. Dalla Cia
AST: 3. M. Baiocchi
|
95.7 - 58.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Valencia U18 |
W, 99 - 51 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Bulanovas
REB: 8. A. Bakhtadze
AST: 8. M. Laurencikas
|
PTS: 12. D. Cebolla
REB: 6. S. Gallego Mogro
AST: 3. Pau Torrens
|
118.2 - 60.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Next Generation Team Dubai |
W, 69 - 70 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-0 |
PTS: 13. M. Juzenas
REB: 11. M. Juzenas
AST: 4. D. Buika
|
PTS: 16. M. Lemoine
REB: 11. J. Beringer
AST: 2. M. Lemoine
|
98.4 - 99.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 89 - 84 |
Dubai Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. M. Juzenas
REB: 16. M. Juzenas
AST: 4. M. Juzenas
|
PTS: 33. Noa Essengue
REB: 18. Noa Essengue
AST: 6. J. Muller
|
98.7 - 93.2 |