Oct 6, 2023
|
@ KK Sloga |
W, 85 - 96 |
Kraljevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. A. Bojic
REB: 5. D. Kutlesic
AST: 7. D. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 30. D. Simeunovic
REB: 9. S. Matovic
AST: 7. A. Kovacevic
|
117.4 - 132.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. KK Vrsac Swisslion |
W, 84 - 77 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. A. Bojic
REB: 7. D. Radosavljevic
AST: 7. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 23. N. Phillips
REB: 7. N. Phillips
AST: 5. S. Stefanovic
|
119.6 - 109.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 91 - 87 |
SPC Vojvodina
Serbian KLS
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. Filip Barna
REB: 10. Filip Barna
AST: 6. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 30. P. Rakicevic
REB: 6. T. Johnson
AST: 7. M. Ljubicic
|
112.6 - 107.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 84 - 76 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. Filip Barna
REB: 9. Filip Barna
AST: 3. D. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 24. Marko Bajic
REB: 6. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. Kenny Dye
|
118.3 - 107.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. KK Dynamic |
W, 85 - 71 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. A. Bojic
REB: 6. Filip Barna
AST: 7. D. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 18. A. Ristic
REB: 9. Eral Penn
AST: 5. Tadija Tadic
|
104.8 - 87.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Zlatibor Cajetina |
L, 96 - 90 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
3-3 |
PTS: 30. A. Bojic
REB: 7. A. Sokolovic
AST: 4. A. Sokolovic
|
PTS: 25. V. Kovacevic
REB: 7. Jan Rebec
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
|
134.2 - 125.8 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. KK Tamis |
W, 95 - 64 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. D. Kutlesic
REB: 6. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 5. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 16. Omar Pajic
REB: 6. J. Andrews
AST: 3. J. Andrews
|
143.2 - 96.5 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 73 - 78 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 6. V. Medarevic
AST: 4. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 22. Dedric Boyd
REB: 15. M. Gutalj
AST: 6. S. Karapandzic
|
94.5 - 101.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ KK Sloboda Uzice |
W, 66 - 80 |
Veliki Park Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Kutlesic
REB: 10. D. Kutlesic
AST: 4. D. Kutlesic
|
PTS: 17. V. Borovicanin
REB: 7. M. Musikic
AST: 4. P. Bogicevic
|
87.6 - 106.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. KK Joker Sombor |
W, 104 - 84 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. A. Bojic
REB: 10. D. Radosavljevic
AST: 7. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 23. A. Jugovic
REB: 5. Z. Krstanovic
AST: 4. Ognjen Vukas
|
135.6 - 109.5 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 86 - 61 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
8-3 |
PTS: 13. L. Cerovina
REB: 7. P. Stepanovic
AST: 3. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 14. Uros Nikolic
REB: 8. P. Nikolic
AST: 3. D. Labovic
|
125.9 - 89.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ KK Cacak 94 |
L, 72 - 67 |
Borac Hall
Serbian KLS
|
8-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Bojic
REB: 8. A. Bojic
AST: 3. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 21. Trey Pulliam
REB: 7. A. Danilovic
AST: 8. Trey Pulliam
|
102.8 - 95.7 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. OKK Beograd |
W, 97 - 70 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. A. Bojic
REB: 5. A. Sokolovic
AST: 9. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 19. M. Petrovic
REB: 7. B. Markovic
AST: 3. M. Petrovic
|
129.3 - 93.3 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 68 - 96 |
SRC Dubocica
Serbian KLS
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. L. Cerovina
REB: 6. M. Milisavljevic
AST: 5. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 20. Zach Harvey
REB: 5. Zach Harvey
AST: 3. J. Djordjevic
|
85.4 - 120.5 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
W, 95 - 69 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
11-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Radosavljevic
REB: 9. D. Radosavljevic
AST: 7. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 21. Lazar Vasic
REB: 5. C. Matic
AST: 5. Lazar Vasic
|
142.5 - 103.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
W, 83 - 72 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
12-4 |
PTS: 20. Filip Barna
REB: 8. Filip Barna
AST: 4. M. Milisavljevic
|
PTS: 14. M. Ljubicic
REB: 6. M. Ljubicic
AST: 4. M. Ljubicic
|
111.3 - 96.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. KK Sloga |
W, 99 - 80 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
13-4 |
PTS: 19. Filip Barna
REB: 7. M. Milisavljevic
AST: 7. N. Gordic
|
PTS: 20. D. Simeunovic
REB: 8. S. Matovic
AST: 7. Ty Harris
|
136.6 - 110.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 87 - 66 |
Millennium Center
Serbian KLS
|
13-5 |
PTS: 13. L. Cerovina
REB: 7. D. Radosavljevic
AST: 2. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 18. N. Phillips
REB: 7. N. Haskin
AST: 4. N. Phillips
|
124.1 - 94.2 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
W, 99 - 78 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
14-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 8. A. Lazic
AST: 6. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 22. Sava Lesic
REB: 6. Sava Lesic
AST: 6. Marko Bajic
|
139.3 - 109.8 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ KK Dynamic |
W, 61 - 76 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
15-5 |
PTS: 15. L. Cerovina
REB: 10. Filip Barna
AST: 7. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 20. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 6. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 3. U. Paunovic
|
92.1 - 114.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Zlatibor Cajetina |
W, 79 - 71 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
16-5 |
PTS: 20. V. Medarevic
REB: 7. V. Medarevic
AST: 5. A. Sokolovic
|
PTS: 22. Jan Rebec
REB: 5. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
|
115.4 - 103.7 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ KK Tamis |
W, 68 - 94 |
Streliste Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
17-5 |
PTS: 18. Filip Barna
REB: 8. Marko Tejic
AST: 3. D. Radosavljevic
|
PTS: 12. D. Rakocevic
REB: 4. M. Mihailovic
AST: 3. B. Stanojevic
|
90.3 - 124.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 88 - 72 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
18-5 |
PTS: 22. Filip Barna
REB: 12. A. Lazic
AST: 7. N. Gordic
|
PTS: 22. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 11. M. Gutalj
AST: 4. W. Green, Jr.
|
108.7 - 88.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ KK Joker Sombor |
W, 80 - 84 |
Serbian KLS
|
19-5 |
PTS: 18. Filip Barna
REB: 9. Marko Tejic
AST: 4. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 25. Rashun Davis
REB: 9. Z. Simmons
AST: 7. A. Jugovic
|
106.1 - 111.4 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. KK Sloboda Uzice |
W, 106 - 89 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
20-5 |
PTS: 24. Filip Barna
REB: 5. L. Cerovina
AST: 8. N. Gordic
|
PTS: 23. D. Henson
REB: 5. Aleksa Cubic
AST: 2. M. Musikic
|
145.1 - 117.7 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 64 - 83 |
SBB Hala Jezero
Serbian KLS
|
21-5 |
PTS: 18. A. Lazic
REB: 7. A. Marelja
AST: 8. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 18. P. Nikolic
REB: 4. P. Nikolic
AST: 6. Kobe Webster
|
91.0 - 118.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KK Cacak 94 |
W, 113 - 96 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
22-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Lazic
REB: 5. A. Marelja
AST: 6. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 31. Nikola Gasic
REB: 12. Nikola Gasic
AST: 10. N. Pesakovic
|
148.6 - 126.2 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ OKK Beograd |
W, 66 - 90 |
SC Sumice
Serbian KLS
|
23-5 |
PTS: 26. Marko Tejic
REB: 9. Marko Tejic
AST: 5. N. Gordic
|
PTS: 19. B. Markovic
REB: 11. B. Markovic
AST: 6. M. Petrovic
|
92.0 - 125.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 66 - 89 |
SRC Dubocica
Serbian KLS
|
24-5 |
PTS: 18. D. Radosavljevic
REB: 7. Marko Tejic
AST: 6. M. Milisavljevic
|
PTS: 21. S. Blakney
REB: 8. Lazar Tasic
AST: 4. J. Callahan
|
91.4 - 123.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
L, 82 - 79 |
Pinki Hall
Serbian KLS
|
24-6 |
PTS: 17. Filip Barna
REB: 6. M. Milisavljevic
AST: 4. Filip Barna
|
PTS: 19. M. Milosevic
REB: 8. P. Zivojinovic
AST: 10. Kenny Dye
|
108.9 - 104.9 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
L, 95 - 92 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Serbian KLS
|
24-7 |
PTS: 41. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 11. P. Stepanovic
AST: 5. A. Cvetkovic
|
PTS: 22. Uros Carapic
REB: 6. N. Manojlovic
AST: 6. Danilo Tasic
|
120.8 - 117.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
L, 70 - 95 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
24-8 |
PTS: 12. L. Cerovina
REB: 4. L. Cerovina
AST: 6. L. Cerovina
|
PTS: 28. A. Uskokovic
REB: 12. Danilo Tasic
AST: 8. Danilo Tasic
|
96.2 - 130.6 |