Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 80 - 86 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. Erik Nyberg
REB: 10. J. Fritsche
AST: 5. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 25. M. Jean-Louis
REB: 7. A. Seiferth
AST: 3. M. Jean-Louis
|
115.2 - 123.8 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 92 - 71 |
Smidt-Arena
German Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Fritsche
REB: 6. Robert Heise
AST: 4. T. Smith
|
PTS: 18. Trey McBride
REB: 7. L. Grosskopf
AST: 9. Trey McBride
|
132.4 - 102.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
W, 75 - 69 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 25. T. Smith
REB: 9. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. T. Smith
|
PTS: 20. V. Ziring
REB: 12. J. Almstedt
AST: 4. V. Ziring
|
132.8 - 122.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 77 - 98 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. Tim Schlegel
REB: 10. D. Oliveri
AST: 8. T. Smith
|
PTS: 21. R. Hennen
REB: 6. J. Seckendorff
AST: 10. S. Haufs
|
98.6 - 125.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 93 - 68 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
1-4 |
PTS: 13. Erik Nyberg
REB: 15. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 25. T. Reuter
REB: 9. Robert Merz
AST: 8. Robert Merz
|
113.5 - 83.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ BSW Sixers |
L, 77 - 58 |
Ballsporthalle
German Pro B
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. Erik Nyberg
REB: 14. D. Oliveri
AST: 3. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 18. D. Nicholas
REB: 10. Moritz Heck
AST: 9. D. Nicholas
|
100.7 - 75.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Rostock II |
L, 77 - 71 |
German Pro B
|
1-6 |
PTS: 15. D. Oliveri
REB: 15. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 23. Michael Jost
REB: 9. B. Maughmer
AST: 8. B. Maughmer
|
107.5 - 99.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 107 - 85 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
2-6 |
PTS: 32. Filmore Beck
REB: 7. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. T. Smith
|
PTS: 27. George Brock
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 9. George Brock
|
132.3 - 105.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
W, 74 - 67 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
3-6 |
PTS: 27. Filmore Beck
REB: 18. D. Oliveri
AST: 4. Filmore Beck
|
PTS: 16. Y. Hildebrandt
REB: 12. Y. Hildebrandt
AST: 3. Robin Jorch
|
102.8 - 93.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
L, 86 - 81 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. J. Fritsche
REB: 13. D. Oliveri
AST: 4. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 22. Camron Reece
REB: 19. Camron Reece
AST: 5. D. Johansson
|
102.2 - 96.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 92 - 81 |
German Pro B
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. Filmore Beck
REB: 10. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 24. L. Winter
REB: 9. Fabien Kondo
AST: 6. L. Winter
|
117.4 - 103.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. TV Ibbenburen |
L, 72 - 80 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
3-9 |
PTS: 23. Filmore Beck
REB: 17. D. Oliveri
AST: 7. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 19. Luka Zajic
REB: 9. Kai Haenig
AST: 10. L. Neuhaus
|
92.1 - 102.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BBG Herford |
L, 124 - 98 |
German Pro B
|
3-10 |
PTS: 29. D. Oliveri
REB: 18. D. Oliveri
AST: 7. T. Smith
|
PTS: 40. Luca Michels
REB: 11. Shawn Gulley
AST: 11. Shawn Gulley
|
142.7 - 112.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. BBG Herford |
W, 116 - 85 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
4-10 |
PTS: 25. Filmore Beck
REB: 12. D. Oliveri
AST: 8. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 27. Shawn Gulley
REB: 5. V. Volkus
AST: 4. Shawn Gulley
|
140.3 - 102.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ TV Ibbenburen |
W, 70 - 76 |
German Pro B
|
5-10 |
PTS: 21. Filmore Beck
REB: 9. J. Fritsche
AST: 4. Mason Vires
|
PTS: 16. D. Livingston
REB: 12. J. Wullkotte
AST: 8. L. Neuhaus
|
93.9 - 102.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 110 - 70 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
5-11 |
PTS: 26. Filmore Beck
REB: 3. Robert Heise
AST: 4. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 20. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 7. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. Bjorn Rohwer
|
143.7 - 91.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 57 - 75 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
5-12 |
PTS: 13. D. Oliveri
REB: 23. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 20. K. Miller
REB: 17. K. Miller
AST: 8. Sven Cikara
|
74.6 - 98.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ SSV lok Bernau Alba |
L, 67 - 65 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
5-13 |
PTS: 16. Erik Nyberg
REB: 10. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 19. E. Rapieque
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 4. E. Rapieque
|
90.0 - 87.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BSW Sixers |
W, 75 - 73 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
6-13 |
PTS: 23. Filmore Beck
REB: 6. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 26. Y. Mahfouz
REB: 10. D. Nicholas
AST: 10. D. Nicholas
|
110.2 - 107.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 87 - 73 |
German Pro B
|
6-14 |
PTS: 27. Filmore Beck
REB: 5. D. Oliveri
AST: 4. Mason Vires
|
PTS: 18. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 6. M. Seiferth
AST: 6. M. Seiferth
|
112.8 - 94.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
L, 66 - 72 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
6-15 |
PTS: 15. Mason Vires
REB: 13. D. Oliveri
AST: 3. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 19. Camron Reece
REB: 9. Camron Reece
AST: 4. Noe Bom
|
85.9 - 93.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Rostock II |
W, 91 - 83 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
7-15 |
PTS: 22. Erik Nyberg
REB: 15. D. Oliveri
AST: 4. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 31. B. Maughmer
REB: 9. B. Maughmer
AST: 4. B. Maughmer
|
119.0 - 108.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 70 - 88 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
7-16 |
PTS: 19. Erik Nyberg
REB: 9. D. Oliveri
AST: 2. Robert Heise
|
PTS: 16. M. Begue
REB: 15. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. M. Begue
|
94.7 - 119.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
L, 75 - 73 |
Sporthalle Berlin Brandenburg International School
German Pro B
|
7-17 |
PTS: 22. Filmore Beck
REB: 16. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. Erik Nyberg
|
PTS: 18. O. Bondarenko
REB: 13. L. Hampl
AST: 9. O. Bondarenko
|
104.8 - 102.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
W, 85 - 79 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
8-17 |
PTS: 22. Erik Nyberg
REB: 12. D. Oliveri
AST: 7. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 26. Trey McBride
REB: 7. C.J. Oldham
AST: 3. Q. Lollis
|
116.9 - 108.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
L, 95 - 79 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
8-18 |
PTS: 13. Mason Vires
REB: 13. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. D. Oliveri
|
PTS: 17. S. Mpacko
REB: 6. J. Almstedt
AST: 6. V. Ziring
|
110.9 - 92.2 |