Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 86 - 78 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 26. M. Smith
REB: 8. C. Anderson
AST: 4. M. Smith
|
PTS: 24. M. Graves
REB: 8. J.J. Mann
AST: 5. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
111.1 - 100.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
L, 88 - 82 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. R. Clark
REB: 11. C. Anderson
AST: 3. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 21. Hutton Yenor
REB: 13. Julian Roche
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
101.7 - 94.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 96 - 89 |
German Pro A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. R. Clark
REB: 12. C. Lecesne
AST: 7. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 23. S. Fofana
REB: 6. S. Fofana
AST: 6. S. Gatling
|
123.3 - 114.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 89 - 82 |
German Pro A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. C. Lecesne
REB: 9. C. Lecesne
AST: 7. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 16. Julius Wolf
REB: 13. Julius Wolf
AST: 3. A. Gaines
|
107.8 - 99.3 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 87 - 79 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. R. Clark
REB: 11. A. Richardson
AST: 6. Ben Shungu
|
PTS: 17. M. Flowers
REB: 11. N. Muszynski
AST: 6. M. Flowers
|
111.2 - 101.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 116 - 88 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. Ben Shungu
REB: 7. A. Richardson
AST: 4. C. Lecesne
|
PTS: 21. Roland Nyama
REB: 10. S. Fundic
AST: 7. S. Krajcovic
|
138.4 - 105.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 89 - 96 |
German Pro A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. R. Clark
REB: 8. C. Lecesne
AST: 6. M. Smith
|
PTS: 26. J. Oliveira Neto
REB: 8. M. Pluskota
AST: 7. M. Heckel
|
107.5 - 116.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 87 - 78 |
German Pro A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. R. Clark
REB: 10. A. Moeller
AST: 2. R. Clark
|
PTS: 17. Buzz Anthony
REB: 7. J. Forrester
AST: 3. Buzz Anthony
|
113.0 - 101.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 88 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. R. Clark
REB: 9. R. Clark
AST: 5. Ben Shungu
|
PTS: 31. J. Kayil
REB: 4. Will Yoakum
AST: 2. J. Kayil
|
107.8 - 102.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 71 - 65 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 15. C. Lecesne
REB: 8. A. Richardson
AST: 3. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. B. Coplin
REB: 13. D. Muenkat
AST: 4. B. Coplin
|
90.7 - 83.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Dresden Titans |
W, 82 - 78 |
German Pro A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 21. R. Clark
REB: 11. C. Lecesne
AST: 6. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. Koen Sapwell
REB: 8. G. Voigtmann
AST: 3. G. Voigtmann
|
104.3 - 99.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 80 - 65 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 17. C. Lecesne
REB: 8. C. Anderson
AST: 4. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 16. S. Schneider
REB: 6. S. Schneider
AST: 7. S. Schneider
|
105.6 - 85.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Science City Jena |
L, 107 - 80 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. R. Clark
REB: 8. R. Clark
AST: 3. M. Smith
|
PTS: 21. Lorenz Bank
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. Vuk Radojcic
|
138.1 - 103.3 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
L, 67 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 13. A. Richardson
REB: 5. R. Clark
AST: 4. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 24. D. Tunstall
REB: 4. D. Tunstall
AST: 3. Garai Zeeb
|
102.6 - 128.7 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 75 - 86 |
German Pro A
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. R. Clark
REB: 7. A. Richardson
AST: 4. Ben Shungu
|
PTS: 16. H. Henningsson
REB: 10. Robert Oehle
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
93.7 - 107.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 85 - 99 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 26. Ben Shungu
REB: 11. A. Moeller
AST: 7. Ben Shungu
|
PTS: 16. David Cohn
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
105.4 - 122.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 65 - 67 |
German Pro A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 14. Ben Shungu
REB: 10. A. Richardson
AST: 2. R. Clark
|
PTS: 14. J. Weitzel
REB: 7. Avi Toomer
AST: 2. Nate Scott
|
97.2 - 100.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 62 - 90 |
German Pro A
|
6-12 |
PTS: 13. R. Clark
REB: 6. C. Anderson
AST: 2. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. S. Fundic
REB: 9. Luis Figge
AST: 7. S. Krajcovic
|
95.6 - 138.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Science City Jena |
W, 73 - 62 |
German Pro A
|
7-12 |
PTS: 15. Daniel Norl
REB: 6. A. Richardson
AST: 3. A. Richardson
|
PTS: 16. B. Francis
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 1. J. Saibou
|
106.7 - 90.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 76 - 71 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
7-13 |
PTS: 17. Daniel Norl
REB: 6. Finn Fleute
AST: 3. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 21. Aaron Carver
REB: 12. Aaron Carver
AST: 7. P. Jalalpoor
|
108.8 - 101.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 80 - 78 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
7-14 |
PTS: 16. A. Moeller
REB: 6. C. Lecesne
AST: 3. M. Smith
|
PTS: 20. Aaron Cook
REB: 10. Nick Hornsby
AST: 12. Aaron Cook
|
106.5 - 103.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 84 - 70 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
7-15 |
PTS: 21. E. Marshall
REB: 5. A. Moeller
AST: 2. Daniel Norl
|
PTS: 22. Julius Wolf
REB: 9. A. Gaines
AST: 7. B. Doreth
|
119.0 - 99.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
L, 71 - 88 |
German Pro A
|
7-16 |
PTS: 20. C. Anderson
REB: 6. C. Anderson
AST: 7. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. Jake Biss
REB: 5. J. Adekoya
AST: 8. Q. Lane
|
101.5 - 125.8 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
L, 93 - 79 |
German Pro A
|
7-17 |
PTS: 18. Daniel Norl
REB: 9. C. Anderson
AST: 4. Jahii Carson
|
PTS: 22. Roman Bedime
REB: 9. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
118.1 - 100.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 85 - 93 |
German Pro A
|
7-18 |
PTS: 26. R. Clark
REB: 7. R. Clark
AST: 5. Jahii Carson
|
PTS: 16. Jacob Knauf
REB: 6. B. Coplin
AST: 6. B. Coplin
|
109.0 - 119.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
L, 83 - 70 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
7-19 |
PTS: 16. M. Smith
REB: 11. A. Richardson
AST: 3. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 25. Bakary Dibba
REB: 5. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. M. Jostmann
|
112.9 - 95.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
L, 80 - 96 |
German Pro A
|
7-20 |
PTS: 15. M. Smith
REB: 5. A. Richardson
AST: 7. Jahii Carson
|
PTS: 22. D. Nawrocki
REB: 6. B. Kraushaar
AST: 9. B. Kraushaar
|
112.1 - 134.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 79 - 90 |
German Pro A
|
8-20 |
PTS: 15. E. Marshall
REB: 7. A. Richardson
AST: 4. Jahii Carson
|
PTS: 16. M. Pluskota
REB: 9. M. Pluskota
AST: 4. T. Hall III
|
111.3 - 126.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 87 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
9-20 |
PTS: 23. Finn Fleute
REB: 11. Finn Fleute
AST: 9. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. Quinn Nelson
REB: 6. David Cohn
AST: 7. David Cohn
|
115.6 - 111.6 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 85 - 68 |
German Pro A
|
9-21 |
PTS: 13. R. Clark
REB: 7. Finn Fleute
AST: 4. Jahii Carson
|
PTS: 15. James Graham
REB: 11. Nate Scott
AST: 3. Nate Scott
|
108.5 - 86.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 86 - 70 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
9-22 |
PTS: 14. Daniel Norl
REB: 14. A. Richardson
AST: 2. E. Marshall
|
PTS: 22. T. Graham
REB: 11. G. Murphy
AST: 7. D. Kirchner
|
114.5 - 93.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
L, 73 - 74 |
German Pro A
|
9-22 |
PTS: 14. M. Smith
REB: 8. A. Richardson
AST: 2. M. Smith
|
PTS: 19. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 9. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 3. M. Graves
|
94.8 - 96.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 70 - 87 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
10-23 |
PTS: 19. M. Smith
REB: 11. A. Moeller
AST: 2. C. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. Buzz Anthony
REB: 7. J. Forrester
AST: 10. Buzz Anthony
|
95.8 - 119.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 76 - 79 |
German Pro A
|
10-24 |
PTS: 13. Daniel Norl
REB: 9. A. Richardson
AST: 3. Jahii Carson
|
PTS: 24. M. Flowers
REB: 8. M. Miller
AST: 6. M. Miller
|
105.9 - 110.0 |