Sep 30, 2023
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 81 - 88 |
German Pro A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. Kaya Bayram
REB: 12. Roman Bedime
AST: 6. Kaya Bayram
|
PTS: 29. M. Flowers
REB: 9. M. Miller
AST: 3. D. Ward
|
109.1 - 118.5 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
L, 63 - 81 |
German Pro A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. Kaya Bayram
REB: 15. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kaya Bayram
|
PTS: 16. M. Krimmer
REB: 14. Maik Zirbes
AST: 5. Maik Zirbes
|
80.6 - 103.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 81 - 84 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Roman Bedime
REB: 15. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. J. Gruenloh
|
PTS: 16. J. Ratton
REB: 10. J. Ratton
AST: 7. Jannes Hundt
|
102.2 - 106.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 72 - 70 |
German Pro A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. Kevin Smit
REB: 5. Leon Okpara
AST: 5. Kaya Bayram
|
PTS: 15. R. Pipiras
REB: 8. R. Pipiras
AST: 4. R. Pipiras
|
100.3 - 97.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 84 - 95 |
German Pro A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 4. K. Anderson
AST: 5. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 26. J. Reischel
REB: 8. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. Robert Oehle
|
111.9 - 126.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 86 - 81 |
German Pro A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Kayil
REB: 8. K. Anderson
AST: 4. Kaya Bayram
|
PTS: 21. Adam Touray
REB: 8. Adam Touray
AST: 7. Avi Toomer
|
113.0 - 106.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 98 - 86 |
German Pro A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. L. Van Slooten
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 17. David Cohn
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 9. Niklas Geske
|
123.6 - 108.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 101 - 75 |
German Pro A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 9. K. Anderson
AST: 8. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 17. Z. Chappell
REB: 6. Philipp Walz
AST: 10. Q. Lane
|
142.0 - 105.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 88 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 31. J. Kayil
REB: 4. Will Yoakum
AST: 2. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 22. R. Clark
REB: 9. R. Clark
AST: 5. Ben Shungu
|
107.8 - 102.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
L, 95 - 67 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 15. L. Van Slooten
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. Leon Okpara
|
PTS: 18. J. Chidera Ani
REB: 13. Bakary Dibba
AST: 9. O. Williams
|
120.4 - 84.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 77 - 96 |
German Pro A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 15. K. Anderson
REB: 6. Roman Bedime
AST: 5. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 21. K. Huntsberry
REB: 10. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. K. Huntsberry
|
102.9 - 128.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Science City Jena |
L, 83 - 93 |
German Pro A
|
3-9 |
PTS: 24. K. Anderson
REB: 7. K. Anderson
AST: 4. Leon Okpara
|
PTS: 27. Amir Hinton
REB: 9. Alex Herrera
AST: 6. Vuk Radojcic
|
107.7 - 120.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 87 - 73 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
3-10 |
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 6. K. Anderson
AST: 3. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 21. Aaron Carver
REB: 15. Aaron Carver
AST: 7. P. Jalalpoor
|
115.1 - 96.6 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
W, 86 - 94 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 25. Kevin Smit
REB: 12. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 16. B. Mackenzie
REB: 9. L. Boner
AST: 6. B. Kraushaar
|
105.3 - 115.1 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 97 - 94 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
4-11 |
PTS: 23. K. Anderson
REB: 10. Roman Bedime
AST: 5. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 19. D. Kirchner
REB: 8. T. Graham
AST: 10. D. Kirchner
|
123.5 - 119.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
W, 96 - 78 |
German Pro A
|
5-11 |
PTS: 30. K. Anderson
REB: 9. J. Gruenloh
AST: 6. Joshua Bonga
|
PTS: 19. L. Brenneke
REB: 6. L. Brenneke
AST: 5. B. Coplin
|
129.7 - 105.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
W, 90 - 91 |
German Pro A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 25. Roman Bedime
REB: 10. K. Anderson
AST: 7. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 23. Duane Wilson
REB: 9. S. Fundic
AST: 8. S. Krajcovic
|
121.6 - 122.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 89 - 61 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
6-12 |
PTS: 11. J. Kayil
REB: 5. E. Schmidt
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 17. D. Muenkat
REB: 8. Jacob Knauf
AST: 9. B. Coplin
|
129.1 - 88.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Dresden Titans |
W, 83 - 79 |
German Pro A
|
7-12 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Smit
REB: 20. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 18. G. Teichmann
REB: 8. T. Graham
AST: 5. T. Graham
|
103.8 - 98.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
L, 106 - 61 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
7-13 |
PTS: 10. Leon Okpara
REB: 10. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 25. R. Thornton
REB: 8. T. Alte
AST: 11. David Cohn
|
141.1 - 81.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
L, 79 - 98 |
German Pro A
|
7-14 |
PTS: 18. Kaya Bayram
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. J. Gruenloh
|
PTS: 13. J. McAllister
REB: 7. Naz Bohannon
AST: 9. B. Kraushaar
|
93.5 - 116.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 107 - 77 |
German Pro A
|
8-14 |
PTS: 27. L. Van Slooten
REB: 11. K. Anderson
AST: 6. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 27. S. Gatling
REB: 7. Aaron Carver
AST: 5. S. Gatling
|
144.6 - 104.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Science City Jena |
L, 86 - 67 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
8-15 |
PTS: 12. K. Anderson
REB: 7. K. Anderson
AST: 3. Joshua Bonga
|
PTS: 20. Amir Hinton
REB: 6. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. R. Falkenthal
|
114.9 - 89.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 93 - 79 |
German Pro A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 22. Roman Bedime
REB: 9. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 18. Daniel Norl
REB: 9. C. Anderson
AST: 4. Jahii Carson
|
118.1 - 100.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
W, 71 - 109 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
10-15 |
PTS: 22. K. Anderson
REB: 6. L. Van Slooten
AST: 6. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 21. H. Henningsson
REB: 7. Robert Oehle
AST: 5. Jordan Giles
|
94.7 - 145.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
L, 89 - 77 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
10-16 |
PTS: 17. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
PTS: 23. L. Lagerpusch
REB: 9. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 8. Lucas Mayer
|
111.6 - 96.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 88 - 89 |
German Pro A
|
10-17 |
PTS: 16. Joshua Bonga
REB: 8. E. Schmidt
AST: 4. Joshua Bonga
|
PTS: 19. Duane Wilson
REB: 9. J. Maier
AST: 4. S. Krajcovic
|
124.1 - 125.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 78 - 90 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
11-17 |
PTS: 24. D. Shriver
REB: 5. K. Anderson
AST: 7. Kaya Bayram
|
PTS: 19. Julius Wolf
REB: 11. Julius Wolf
AST: 9. Julius Wolf
|
106.7 - 123.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 85 - 75 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
11-18 |
PTS: 16. Roman Bedime
REB: 8. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kaya Bayram
|
PTS: 21. M. Flowers
REB: 9. J. Niedermanner
AST: 5. M. Flowers
|
117.3 - 103.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Artland Dragons |
L, 88 - 98 |
German Pro A
|
11-18 |
PTS: 26. K. Anderson
REB: 9. K. Anderson
AST: 5. J. Kayil
|
PTS: 27. J. Forrester
REB: 11. Buzz Anthony
AST: 14. Buzz Anthony
|
115.2 - 128.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
L, 75 - 93 |
German Pro A
|
11-19 |
PTS: 17. K. Anderson
REB: 10. Roman Bedime
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. O. Williams
REB: 9. Bakary Dibba
AST: 8. O. Williams
|
92.7 - 114.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 67 - 60 |
German Pro A
|
12-19 |
PTS: 17. L. Van Slooten
REB: 12. L. Van Slooten
AST: 5. L. Van Slooten
|
PTS: 16. C. Huffman
REB: 8. C. Huffman
AST: 2. C. Huffman
|
90.4 - 81.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 104 - 78 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
12-21 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Smit
REB: 7. E. Schmidt
AST: 3. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. M. Hollersbacher
REB: 8. Maik Zirbes
AST: 7. M. Graves
|
138.6 - 103.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 73 - 103 |
German Pro A
|
12-22 |
PTS: 15. L. Van Slooten
REB: 6. Roman Bedime
AST: 2. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 16. James Graham
REB: 9. James Graham
AST: 6. Avi Toomer
|
86.8 - 122.5 |