Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 85 - 61 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. B. Francis
REB: 11. Alex Herrera
AST: 5. B. Francis
|
PTS: 25. Q. Lane
REB: 11. Julian Roche
AST: 3. Q. Lane
|
113.8 - 81.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
W, 83 - 91 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 29. Amir Hinton
REB: 8. Alex Herrera
AST: 4. Lorenz Bank
|
PTS: 21. Garai Zeeb
REB: 9. D. Tunstall
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
105.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
W, 92 - 81 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. B. Francis
REB: 7. Alex Herrera
AST: 11. Amir Hinton
|
PTS: 17. S. Schneider
REB: 7. L. Boner
AST: 4. B. Kraushaar
|
130.2 - 114.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 81 - 70 |
German Pro A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. R. Lodders
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 3. S. Haukohl
|
PTS: 29. C. Carter
REB: 8. Adam Touray
AST: 4. Avi Toomer
|
107.2 - 92.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
L, 68 - 85 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Amir Hinton
REB: 10. Lorenz Bank
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 21. Esa Ahmad
REB: 7. M. Plescher
AST: 9. S. Fofana
|
97.1 - 121.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 85 - 68 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. B. Francis
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. Amir Hinton
|
PTS: 17. C. Alexander II
REB: 7. C. Alexander II
AST: 1. C. Alexander II
|
118.7 - 95.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
W, 74 - 93 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. S. Haukohl
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 4. R. Moore
|
PTS: 15. J. Reischel
REB: 6. Jordan Giles
AST: 3. Jordan Giles
|
98.9 - 124.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
W, 83 - 95 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. B. Francis
REB: 8. Amir Hinton
AST: 5. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 20. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 6. Maik Zirbes
AST: 8. M. Graves
|
115.1 - 131.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
W, 86 - 75 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. Amir Hinton
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 16. D. Muenkat
REB: 3. B. Coplin
AST: 5. B. Coplin
|
118.3 - 103.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 87 - 75 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 29. Amir Hinton
REB: 8. Amir Hinton
AST: 3. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 32. M. Flowers
REB: 7. Antonio Dorn
AST: 7. D. Ward
|
123.3 - 106.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 96 - 79 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. Amir Hinton
REB: 7. Alex Herrera
AST: 4. B. Francis
|
PTS: 19. M. Heckel
REB: 5. M. Poelking
AST: 5. M. Heckel
|
128.2 - 105.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 83 - 93 |
German Pro A
|
9-3 |
PTS: 27. Amir Hinton
REB: 9. Alex Herrera
AST: 6. Vuk Radojcic
|
PTS: 24. K. Anderson
REB: 7. K. Anderson
AST: 4. Leon Okpara
|
107.7 - 120.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 107 - 80 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 21. Lorenz Bank
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. Vuk Radojcic
|
PTS: 19. R. Clark
REB: 8. R. Clark
AST: 3. M. Smith
|
138.1 - 103.3 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Dresden Titans |
W, 82 - 79 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
11-3 |
PTS: 26. B. Francis
REB: 9. Lorenz Bank
AST: 3. R. Falkenthal
|
PTS: 20. G. Murphy
REB: 12. G. Murphy
AST: 3. G. Murphy
|
110.7 - 106.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 73 - 83 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
12-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Saibou
REB: 12. S. Haukohl
AST: 4. Amir Hinton
|
PTS: 23. Niklas Geske
REB: 10. T. Alte
AST: 5. Niklas Geske
|
96.0 - 109.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
W, 95 - 86 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
13-3 |
PTS: 20. B. Francis
REB: 6. Amir Hinton
AST: 3. R. Moore
|
PTS: 21. S. Krajcovic
REB: 8. S. Fundic
AST: 11. S. Krajcovic
|
140.1 - 126.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 89 - 90 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 25. Amir Hinton
REB: 7. S. Haukohl
AST: 3. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 21. N. Chouchoumis
REB: 6. K. Binapfl
AST: 8. Buzz Anthony
|
129.1 - 130.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
W, 98 - 95 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
15-3 |
PTS: 23. Amir Hinton
REB: 11. R. Alberton Rodrigues
AST: 4. R. Moore
|
PTS: 22. M. Flowers
REB: 6. N. Muszynski
AST: 9. M. Flowers
|
129.6 - 125.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 73 - 62 |
German Pro A
|
15-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Francis
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 1. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 15. Daniel Norl
REB: 6. A. Richardson
AST: 3. A. Richardson
|
106.7 - 90.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
L, 93 - 101 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
15-5 |
PTS: 35. Amir Hinton
REB: 12. Lorenz Bank
AST: 4. R. Falkenthal
|
PTS: 22. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 6. M. Krimmer
AST: 8. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
113.8 - 123.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 86 - 83 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
15-6 |
PTS: 22. B. Francis
REB: 10. R. Alberton Rodrigues
AST: 8. Vuk Radojcic
|
PTS: 26. S. Gatling
REB: 8. Aaron Carver
AST: 5. P. Jalalpoor
|
118.1 - 114.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 92 - 83 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
15-7 |
PTS: 23. R. Moore
REB: 11. R. Lodders
AST: 8. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 20. Duane Wilson
REB: 8. S. Fundic
AST: 8. T. Crews
|
123.4 - 111.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 86 - 67 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
16-7 |
PTS: 20. Amir Hinton
REB: 6. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. R. Falkenthal
|
PTS: 12. K. Anderson
REB: 7. K. Anderson
AST: 3. Joshua Bonga
|
114.9 - 89.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 76 - 64 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
17-7 |
PTS: 17. J. Saibou
REB: 8. R. Moore
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 10. Adam Touray
REB: 7. Adam Touray
AST: 3. Adam Touray
|
105.9 - 89.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 85 - 78 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
17-8 |
PTS: 20. B. Francis
REB: 7. S. Haukohl
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 16. D. Kirchner
REB: 5. Arne Wendler
AST: 7. D. Kirchner
|
114.8 - 105.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 64 - 82 |
German Pro A
|
18-8 |
PTS: 17. Amir Hinton
REB: 10. Alex Herrera
AST: 3. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 13. M. Heckel
REB: 4. M. Heckel
AST: 7. M. Heckel
|
94.3 - 120.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
W, 89 - 71 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
19-8 |
PTS: 23. B. Francis
REB: 12. R. Alberton Rodrigues
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 19. O. Williams
REB: 9. D. Tunstall
AST: 3. Garai Zeeb
|
114.2 - 91.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
L, 77 - 73 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
19-9 |
PTS: 15. B. Francis
REB: 10. Amir Hinton
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 15. T. Washington
REB: 6. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 7. T. Washington
|
112.0 - 106.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 77 - 80 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
19-10 |
PTS: 23. Amir Hinton
REB: 14. S. Haukohl
AST: 6. S. Haukohl
|
PTS: 16. Aaron Cook
REB: 5. A. Breitlauch
AST: 5. Aaron Cook
|
113.0 - 117.4 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 70 - 92 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
20-10 |
PTS: 21. S. Haukohl
REB: 10. R. Moore
AST: 6. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 21. D. Monteroso
REB: 8. Julius Wolf
AST: 3. B. Doreth
|
100.3 - 131.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
W, 65 - 77 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
21-10 |
PTS: 21. B. Francis
REB: 9. R. Lodders
AST: 4. B. Francis
|
PTS: 15. C. Henry
REB: 8. L. Brenneke
AST: 4. B. Coplin
|
81.9 - 97.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 86 - 76 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
21-10 |
PTS: 27. J. Saibou
REB: 12. R. Lodders
AST: 1. R. Lodders
|
PTS: 20. K. Binapfl
REB: 5. K. Binapfl
AST: 5. Buzz Anthony
|
124.0 - 109.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 79 - 69 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
22-11 |
PTS: 19. B. Francis
REB: 7. R. Lodders
AST: 5. B. Francis
|
PTS: 18. S. Schneider
REB: 9. Naz Bohannon
AST: 8. B. Kraushaar
|
112.3 - 98.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 89 - 84 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
23-11 |
PTS: 26. R. Moore
REB: 12. S. Haukohl
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 21. R. Thornton
REB: 6. Niklas Geske
AST: 9. Niklas Geske
|
119.9 - 113.2 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 89 - 74 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
23-12 |
PTS: 20. R. Moore
REB: 6. Alex Herrera
AST: 4. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 17. C. Onyyejiaka
REB: 8. D. Muenkat
AST: 7. A. Warnholtz
|
135.1 - 112.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
W, 77 - 76 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
24-12 |
PTS: 19. Amir Hinton
REB: 7. R. Moore
AST: 3. J. Saibou
|
PTS: 13. Josh Ajayi
REB: 5. M. Voeller
AST: 5. A. Warnholtz
|
107.8 - 106.4 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 74 - 63 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
24-13 |
PTS: 21. Amir Hinton
REB: 9. Amir Hinton
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
PTS: 16. B. Coplin
REB: 6. D. Muenkat
AST: 6. B. Coplin
|
106.8 - 91.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 64 - 78 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
24-14 |
PTS: 20. B. Francis
REB: 9. R. Lodders
AST: 3. R. Falkenthal
|
PTS: 21. A. Warnholtz
REB: 8. Josh Ajayi
AST: 5. A. Warnholtz
|
98.8 - 120.4 |