Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 86 - 78 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. M. Graves
REB: 8. J.J. Mann
AST: 5. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
PTS: 26. M. Smith
REB: 8. C. Anderson
AST: 4. M. Smith
|
111.1 - 100.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 63 - 81 |
German Pro A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. M. Krimmer
REB: 14. Maik Zirbes
AST: 5. Maik Zirbes
|
PTS: 15. Kaya Bayram
REB: 15. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kaya Bayram
|
80.6 - 103.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
W, 89 - 76 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. C. Guillozet
REB: 8. Marko Bacak
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
PTS: 16. H. Drescher
REB: 6. H. Drescher
AST: 5. L. Larysz
|
123.2 - 105.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 76 - 70 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 14. Maik Zirbes
REB: 8. Maik Zirbes
AST: 7. M. Graves
|
PTS: 19. S. Schneider
REB: 8. Naz Bohannon
AST: 5. B. Kraushaar
|
107.3 - 98.8 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
W, 73 - 71 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 13. M. Linssen
REB: 10. M. Krimmer
AST: 4. M. Krimmer
|
PTS: 23. L. Dent
REB: 5. M. Jostmann
AST: 4. O. Williams
|
97.2 - 94.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 96 - 88 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Graves
REB: 10. J.J. Mann
AST: 8. M. Graves
|
PTS: 17. S. Gatling
REB: 11. Aaron Carver
AST: 6. S. Gatling
|
119.1 - 109.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 70 - 82 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. J.J. Mann
REB: 10. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 2. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
PTS: 25. Julius Wolf
REB: 8. A. Gaines
AST: 6. Tim Kopple
|
97.2 - 113.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Science City Jena |
L, 83 - 95 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 6. Maik Zirbes
AST: 8. M. Graves
|
PTS: 22. B. Francis
REB: 8. Amir Hinton
AST: 5. J. Saibou
|
115.1 - 131.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 95 - 117 |
German Pro A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 26. C. Guillozet
REB: 9. C. Guillozet
AST: 10. M. Graves
|
PTS: 27. Nate Scott
REB: 8. Nate Scott
AST: 6. H. Petursson
|
115.6 - 142.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
L, 103 - 97 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. M. Graves
REB: 5. M. Graves
AST: 10. M. Graves
|
PTS: 20. Quinn Nelson
REB: 8. T. Alte
AST: 12. David Cohn
|
124.5 - 117.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
W, 95 - 67 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 21. J.J. Mann
REB: 9. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 4. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
PTS: 18. M. Miller
REB: 6. Antonio Dorn
AST: 5. M. Flowers
|
131.0 - 92.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Dresden Titans |
W, 71 - 76 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. C. Guillozet
REB: 8. Marko Bacak
AST: 2. C. Guillozet
|
PTS: 18. G. Murphy
REB: 8. G. Murphy
AST: 4. G. Voigtmann
|
99.8 - 106.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 111 - 81 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 20. Maik Zirbes
REB: 9. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. C. Guillozet
|
PTS: 15. Buzz Anthony
REB: 6. J. Jogminas
AST: 6. Buzz Anthony
|
152.1 - 111.0 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 87 - 85 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
11-3 |
PTS: 15. Maik Zirbes
REB: 7. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
PTS: 20. Z. Chappell
REB: 6. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 10. Q. Lane
|
118.6 - 115.9 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
W, 81 - 85 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
12-3 |
PTS: 20. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 7. C. Guillozet
AST: 5. M. Graves
|
PTS: 19. Duane Wilson
REB: 7. S. Fundic
AST: 7. S. Krajcovic
|
117.7 - 123.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 84 - 68 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
13-3 |
PTS: 17. M. Graves
REB: 9. J.J. Mann
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
PTS: 20. David Sloan
REB: 11. M. Pluskota
AST: 7. M. Heckel
|
116.7 - 94.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
W, 77 - 84 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 21. J.J. Mann
REB: 9. M. Graves
AST: 8. M. Graves
|
PTS: 19. A. Warnholtz
REB: 4. C. Henry
AST: 5. K. McClain
|
110.0 - 120.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Dresden Titans |
W, 91 - 82 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
15-3 |
PTS: 25. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 9. J.J. Mann
AST: 7. J.J. Mann
|
PTS: 24. Koen Sapwell
REB: 7. G. Voigtmann
AST: 6. D. Kirchner
|
116.2 - 104.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
W, 65 - 82 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
16-3 |
PTS: 20. M. Krimmer
REB: 8. M. Linssen
AST: 5. J.J. Mann
|
PTS: 16. M. Miller
REB: 6. Kayne Henry
AST: 5. N. Muszynski
|
92.3 - 116.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Science City Jena |
W, 93 - 101 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
17-3 |
PTS: 22. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 6. M. Krimmer
AST: 8. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
PTS: 35. Amir Hinton
REB: 12. Lorenz Bank
AST: 4. R. Falkenthal
|
113.8 - 123.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 93 - 94 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
18-3 |
PTS: 23. J.J. Mann
REB: 11. Marko Bacak
AST: 6. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 24. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. Jake Biss
AST: 10. Z. Chappell
|
95.2 - 96.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 103 - 94 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
19-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Krimmer
REB: 8. J.J. Mann
AST: 7. E. Rapieque
|
PTS: 30. Nate Scott
REB: 11. Nate Scott
AST: 5. Avi Toomer
|
135.7 - 123.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 66 - 63 |
German Pro A
|
19-4 |
PTS: 19. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 4. M. Krimmer
AST: 3. J.J. Mann
|
PTS: 15. L. Friederici
REB: 6. C. Huffman
AST: 4. R. Richmond
|
102.6 - 97.9 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
W, 90 - 55 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
20-4 |
PTS: 22. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 12. Maik Zirbes
AST: 7. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 12. Josh Ajayi
REB: 6. Josh Ajayi
AST: 3. B. Coplin
|
123.4 - 75.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
W, 90 - 75 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
21-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Barnes
REB: 6. M. Krimmer
AST: 8. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 20. S. Schneider
REB: 9. Naz Bohannon
AST: 7. B. Kraushaar
|
114.0 - 95.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
L, 97 - 90 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
21-5 |
PTS: 16. M. Krimmer
REB: 9. M. Krimmer
AST: 7. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 21. B. Thomas
REB: 6. Aaron Kayser
AST: 11. Buzz Anthony
|
126.2 - 117.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 97 - 75 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
22-5 |
PTS: 24. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 5. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 16. K. Williams
REB: 12. R. Thornton
AST: 4. K. Williams
|
122.7 - 94.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
W, 76 - 99 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
23-5 |
PTS: 24. J.J. Mann
REB: 7. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 40. S. Gatling
REB: 8. M. Sillah
AST: 3. S. Fofana
|
108.2 - 140.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 101 - 85 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
24-5 |
PTS: 24. Maik Zirbes
REB: 10. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
PTS: 18. M. Meredith
REB: 10. C. Alexander II
AST: 4. B. Doreth
|
141.5 - 119.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
W, 92 - 96 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
25-5 |
PTS: 17. J. Barnes
REB: 6. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 21. L. Dent
REB: 10. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. O. Williams
|
118.0 - 123.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
W, 89 - 71 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
26-5 |
PTS: 18. J.J. Mann
REB: 8. Maik Zirbes
AST: 4. M. Graves
|
PTS: 20. Duane Wilson
REB: 7. S. Fundic
AST: 5. S. Krajcovic
|
122.9 - 98.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 73 - 74 |
German Pro A
|
26-5 |
PTS: 19. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
REB: 9. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 3. M. Graves
|
PTS: 14. M. Smith
REB: 8. A. Richardson
AST: 2. M. Smith
|
94.8 - 96.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 104 - 78 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
28-5 |
PTS: 14. M. Hollersbacher
REB: 8. Maik Zirbes
AST: 7. M. Graves
|
PTS: 17. Kevin Smit
REB: 7. E. Schmidt
AST: 3. K. Anderson
|
138.6 - 103.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 94 - 75 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
28-6 |
PTS: 12. J. Barnes
REB: 5. M. Hollersbacher
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 22. H. Drescher
REB: 9. Robert Oehle
AST: 9. Nick Hornsby
|
117.6 - 93.8 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 85 - 69 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
29-6 |
PTS: 17. J. Barnes
REB: 10. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 6. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 17. J. Guenther
REB: 5. James Graham
AST: 3. James Graham
|
109.8 - 89.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 74 - 90 |
German Pro A
|
30-6 |
PTS: 23. M. Krimmer
REB: 9. J.J. Mann
AST: 5. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 18. Avi Toomer
REB: 6. James Graham
AST: 5. Avi Toomer
|
100.3 - 122.0 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 88 - 75 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
31-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Krimmer
REB: 10. M. Krimmer
AST: 9. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 19. Avi Toomer
REB: 7. James Graham
AST: 4. Avi Toomer
|
118.1 - 100.7 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 70 - 72 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
31-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Barnes
REB: 9. M. Krimmer
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 16. A. Warnholtz
REB: 7. Jacob Knauf
AST: 3. B. Coplin
|
101.5 - 104.4 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Fraport Skyliners |
Preview |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Fraport Skyliners |
Preview |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |