Mar 19, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 86 - 53 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Juan Manaure
REB: 9. B. Matros
AST: 2. B. Matros
|
PTS: 16. A. Cisneros Sierra
REB: 8. Luis Montero
AST: 12. E. Mijares
|
107.1 - 66.0 |
Mar 21, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 73 - 89 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. R. Mercedes
REB: 6. B. Matros
AST: 3. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 21. Qiydar Davis
REB: 6. Qiydar Davis
AST: 5. Qiydar Davis
|
96.9 - 118.2 |
Mar 23, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 76 - 77 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. R. Mercedes
REB: 18. B. Matros
AST: 5. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 27. Will Davis
REB: 6. Will Davis
AST: 6. H. Bompart
|
111.3 - 112.7 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
L, 69 - 85 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-3 |
PTS: 14. Jose Manaure
REB: 8. E. Centeno
AST: 3. Jose Manaure
|
PTS: 18. Avry Holmes
REB: 12. J. Acosta
AST: 7. Avry Holmes
|
93.0 - 114.6 |
Mar 28, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 74 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. R. Mercedes
REB: 8. E. Centeno
AST: 3. E. Centeno
|
PTS: 16. Luis Montero
REB: 7. M. Bolivar
AST: 5. Devin Brooks
|
99.7 - 106.5 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 103 - 86 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. R. Mercedes
REB: 9. E. Centeno
AST: 6. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 17. Qiydar Davis
REB: 7. J. Suero
AST: 7. J. Suero
|
124.0 - 103.5 |
Apr 5, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 73 - 83 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-6 |
PTS: 18. A. Acosta
REB: 8. Jose Manaure
AST: 4. A. Acosta
|
PTS: 20. J. Suero
REB: 8. M. Flores
AST: 5. M. Dicent
|
97.9 - 111.3 |
Apr 9, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
L, 85 - 70 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-7 |
PTS: 28. R. Mercedes
REB: 11. B. Matros
AST: 5. A. Acosta
|
PTS: 26. E. Minnie
REB: 10. S. Blair
AST: 7. P. Chourio
|
111.2 - 91.6 |
Apr 11, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
L, 87 - 93 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-8 |
PTS: 26. R. Mercedes
REB: 8. E. Centeno
AST: 7. A. Acosta
|
PTS: 22. P. Chourio
REB: 5. Y. Guerra
AST: 5. P. Chourio
|
116.8 - 124.8 |
Apr 12, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 93 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-8 |
PTS: 20. Jose Manaure
REB: 10. B. Matros
AST: 7. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 23. Will Davis
REB: 12. Will Davis
AST: 6. Craig Sword
|
110.3 - 106.7 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
L, 89 - 86 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-9 |
PTS: 24. R. Mercedes
REB: 6. Jose Manaure
AST: 7. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 24. E. Minnie
REB: 10. J. Acosta
AST: 8. Avry Holmes
|
117.1 - 113.2 |
Apr 18, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 84 - 87 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-10 |
PTS: 31. R. Mercedes
REB: 12. E. Centeno
AST: 7. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 23. L. Bethelmy
REB: 11. T. Mitchell
AST: 7. L. Bethelmy
|
105.1 - 108.8 |
Apr 23, 2023
|
@ Gigantes |
L, 87 - 76 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-11 |
PTS: 16. R. Mercedes
REB: 9. B. Matros
AST: 5. S. Giletto
|
PTS: 19. J. Bracho Escobar
REB: 10. Axiers Sucre
AST: 10. D. Brooks
|
119.0 - 104.0 |
Apr 24, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
W, 85 - 87 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-11 |
PTS: 23. E. Gonzalez
REB: 8. R. Mercedes
AST: 4. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 30. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 8. Ronald Delph
AST: 5. F. Pirela
|
116.0 - 118.8 |
Apr 26, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 85 - 83 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-12 |
PTS: 20. S. Giletto
REB: 11. B. Matros
AST: 6. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 19. Jordan Adams
REB: 10. Jordan Adams
AST: 4. Henry Walker
|
104.3 - 101.8 |
Apr 30, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
W, 65 - 67 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-12 |
PTS: 23. T. Prince
REB: 7. E. Gonzalez
AST: 2. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 23. Luis Montero
REB: 14. L. Bethelmy
AST: 4. E. Mijares
|
93.4 - 96.3 |
May 1, 2023
|
v. Guaiqueries |
L, 69 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-13 |
PTS: 14. Jose Manaure
REB: 11. E. Centeno
AST: 6. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 22. J. Satchell
REB: 8. Luis Valera
AST: 9. T. Efianayi
|
93.5 - 121.9 |
May 3, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 73 - 85 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-14 |
PTS: 20. T. Prince
REB: 5. T. Prince
AST: 5. T. Prince
|
PTS: 23. Jordan Adams
REB: 8. A. Perez
AST: 9. G. Vargas
|
100.3 - 116.8 |
May 5, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 97 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-15 |
PTS: 22. R. Mercedes
REB: 9. E. Gonzalez
AST: 6. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 32. Jassel Perez
REB: 8. Y. Sifontes
AST: 5. L. Palacios Ponce
|
126.9 - 103.3 |
May 6, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 72 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-16 |
PTS: 16. T. Prince
REB: 10. E. Centeno
AST: 3. T. Prince
|
PTS: 18. J. Suero
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 8. R. Mendoza
|
97.7 - 90.9 |
May 10, 2023
|
@ Guaiqueries |
L, 76 - 66 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-17 |
PTS: 14. R. Mercedes
REB: 6. Jose Manaure
AST: 3. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 27. T. Efianayi
REB: 9. Tre McLean
AST: 3. T. Efianayi
|
105.9 - 91.9 |
May 12, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
L, 79 - 76 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-18 |
PTS: 27. R. Mercedes
REB: 7. R. Mercedes
AST: 4. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 23. R. Polanco
REB: 6. R. Polanco
AST: 5. Akeem Ellis
|
109.0 - 104.9 |
May 14, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 84 - 88 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-19 |
PTS: 24. R. Mercedes
REB: 8. E. Centeno
AST: 9. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 21. Craig Sword
REB: 9. E. Montano
AST: 5. Craig Sword
|
103.3 - 108.2 |
May 16, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
W, 77 - 75 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-19 |
PTS: 23. Juan Manaure
REB: 10. E. Centeno
AST: 4. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 15. D. Agbelese
REB: 15. D. Agbelese
AST: 5. F. Pirela
|
100.9 - 98.3 |
May 17, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 79 - 64 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-19 |
PTS: 24. S. Giletto
REB: 9. B. Matros
AST: 7. S. Giletto
|
PTS: 19. Akeem Ellis
REB: 9. R. Polanco
AST: 4. E. Hernandez
|
108.1 - 87.6 |
May 20, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 85 - 83 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-19 |
PTS: 17. Jhoyfer Diaz
REB: 6. Jhoyfer Diaz
AST: 5. R. Mercedes
|
PTS: 25. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 13. Albert Arias
AST: 8. J. Bracho Escobar
|
122.5 - 119.6 |
May 25, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 77 - 57 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-20 |
PTS: 13. S. Giletto
REB: 7. S. Giletto
AST: 3. E. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Adams
REB: 7. G. Vargas
AST: 5. G. Vargas
|
102.2 - 75.6 |
May 26, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 88 - 59 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-21 |
PTS: 20. R. Mercedes
REB: 5. E. Centeno
AST: 2. Jose Manaure
|
PTS: 17. Jordan Adams
REB: 6. D. Nickelberry
AST: 6. F. Pirela
|
122.1 - 81.9 |
May 29, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 63 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-22 |
PTS: 18. Jose Manaure
REB: 5. E. Centeno
AST: 3. Jhoyfer Diaz
|
PTS: 18. Jordan Adams
REB: 7. J. Martinez
AST: 7. Jordan Adams
|
83.2 - 118.8 |