Mar 19, 2023
|
v. Diablos de Miranda |
W, 86 - 53 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. A. Cisneros Sierra
REB: 8. Luis Montero
AST: 12. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 16. Juan Manaure
REB: 9. B. Matros
AST: 2. B. Matros
|
107.1 - 66.0 |
Mar 21, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
W, 66 - 58 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Luis Montero
REB: 9. T. Mitchell
AST: 3. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 12. Avry Holmes
REB: 23. J. Acosta
AST: 5. P. Chourio
|
92.3 - 81.1 |
Mar 22, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 56 - 76 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 26. Luis Montero
REB: 8. T. Mitchell
AST: 8. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 14. Y. Guerra
REB: 8. P. Chourio
AST: 5. Y. Guerra
|
83.6 - 113.4 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 79 - 77 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-0 |
PTS: 16. L. Bethelmy
REB: 5. L. Bethelmy
AST: 4. L. Bethelmy
|
PTS: 21. Akeem Ellis
REB: 6. R. Polanco
AST: 5. R. Polanco
|
108.4 - 105.7 |
Mar 28, 2023
|
@ Diablos de Miranda |
W, 74 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-0 |
PTS: 16. Luis Montero
REB: 7. M. Bolivar
AST: 5. Devin Brooks
|
PTS: 24. R. Mercedes
REB: 8. E. Centeno
AST: 3. E. Centeno
|
99.7 - 106.5 |
Mar 30, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
W, 82 - 80 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-0 |
PTS: 15. Cesar Garcia
REB: 8. A. Cisneros Sierra
AST: 7. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 20. E. Minnie
REB: 7. J. Acosta
AST: 7. E. Mantzaris
|
107.3 - 104.7 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 69 - 77 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-1 |
PTS: 16. Luis Montero
REB: 11. Jovanni Diaz
AST: 4. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 22. Jordan Adams
REB: 7. Jordan Adams
AST: 6. G. Vargas
|
91.3 - 101.9 |
Apr 4, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 71 - 65 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-2 |
PTS: 12. A. Cisneros Sierra
REB: 14. Luis Montero
AST: 8. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 20. Will Davis
REB: 10. L. Carrillo Trujillo
AST: 4. D. Holland
|
90.7 - 83.0 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 80 - 71 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-3 |
PTS: 16. Cesar Garcia
REB: 6. Cesar Garcia
AST: 5. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 18. J. Suero
REB: 9. A. Forbes
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
108.1 - 95.9 |
Apr 11, 2023
|
v. Guaiqueries |
W, 72 - 62 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-3 |
PTS: 18. Luis Montero
REB: 17. Luis Montero
AST: 4. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 20. G. Correa
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 4. Tre McLean
|
94.0 - 81.0 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
W, 65 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 14. J. Tshimanga
REB: 9. T. Mitchell
AST: 4. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 14. J. Suero
REB: 8. Qiydar Davis
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
87.0 - 89.7 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
W, 86 - 67 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. New Williams
REB: 10. Luis Montero
AST: 9. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 40. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 9. Y. Yan Colome
AST: 4. Y. Yan Colome
|
105.6 - 82.3 |
Apr 18, 2023
|
@ Diablos de Miranda |
W, 84 - 87 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-3 |
PTS: 23. L. Bethelmy
REB: 11. T. Mitchell
AST: 7. L. Bethelmy
|
PTS: 31. R. Mercedes
REB: 12. E. Centeno
AST: 7. R. Mercedes
|
105.1 - 108.8 |
Apr 20, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 61 - 81 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-3 |
PTS: 19. Luis Montero
REB: 12. T. Mitchell
AST: 8. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 19. P. Chourio
REB: 8. S. Blair
AST: 5. Y. Guerra
|
82.4 - 109.4 |
Apr 24, 2023
|
@ Guaiqueries |
W, 62 - 75 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-3 |
PTS: 19. New Williams
REB: 10. L. Bethelmy
AST: 3. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 16. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. Tre McLean
AST: 3. D. Cubillan
|
81.6 - 98.7 |
Apr 26, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
L, 77 - 72 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-4 |
PTS: 25. New Williams
REB: 10. T. Mitchell
AST: 9. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 37. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 21. Ronald Delph
AST: 6. F. Pirela
|
100.3 - 93.7 |
Apr 27, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
L, 77 - 70 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-5 |
PTS: 19. New Williams
REB: 6. Luis Montero
AST: 7. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 19. R. Polanco
REB: 10. M. Sierralta
AST: 4. Duke Mondy
|
105.3 - 95.7 |
Apr 30, 2023
|
v. Diablos de Miranda |
L, 65 - 67 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-6 |
PTS: 23. Luis Montero
REB: 14. L. Bethelmy
AST: 4. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 23. T. Prince
REB: 7. E. Gonzalez
AST: 2. E. Gonzalez
|
93.4 - 96.3 |
May 2, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 88 - 73 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-6 |
PTS: 20. Luis Montero
REB: 10. Luis Montero
AST: 7. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 19. Jassel Perez
REB: 13. B. Dawson
AST: 4. Y. Sifontes
|
116.5 - 96.6 |
May 5, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 79 - 61 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-6 |
PTS: 22. Luis Montero
REB: 10. Luis Montero
AST: 5. L. Bethelmy
|
PTS: 12. Eduardo Rios
REB: 8. Eduardo Rios
AST: 6. D. Brooks
|
99.4 - 76.7 |
May 8, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 91 - 97 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
15-6 |
PTS: 23. A. Cisneros Sierra
REB: 8. A. Cisneros Sierra
AST: 6. L. Bethelmy
|
PTS: 20. B. Dawson
REB: 6. B. Dawson
AST: 8. Y. Sifontes
|
119.0 - 126.9 |
May 10, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
W, 81 - 75 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
16-6 |
PTS: 19. Luis Montero
REB: 14. L. Bethelmy
AST: 7. L. Bethelmy
|
PTS: 19. J. Suero
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 5. R. Mendoza
|
108.6 - 100.6 |
May 13, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 77 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
16-7 |
PTS: 14. L. Bethelmy
REB: 13. L. Bethelmy
AST: 4. L. Bethelmy
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Adams
REB: 8. D. Nickelberry
AST: 4. D. Nickelberry
|
102.9 - 89.5 |
May 15, 2023
|
@ Gigantes |
W, 71 - 91 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-7 |
PTS: 22. L. Bethelmy
REB: 10. J. Guerrero
AST: 11. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 17. Kyree Elder
REB: 9. Axiers Sucre
AST: 4. D. Brooks
|
94.9 - 121.6 |
May 18, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 81 - 73 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-7 |
PTS: 18. Elyjah Clark
REB: 14. J. Guerrero
AST: 6. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 17. N. Palacios
REB: 8. Will Davis
AST: 3. H. Bompart
|
106.4 - 95.9 |
May 21, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
W, 82 - 60 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
19-7 |
PTS: 22. Luis Santos
REB: 10. Luis Santos
AST: 5. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 17. J. Vargas Hernandez
REB: 7. Qiydar Davis
AST: 3. M. Dicent
|
113.2 - 82.8 |
May 25, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-7 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 26, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 77 - 72 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Guerrero
REB: 10. J. Guerrero
AST: 7. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 23. Axiers Sucre
REB: 10. Aaron Fuller
AST: 5. D. Brooks
|
92.7 - 86.6 |
May 29, 2023
|
@ Gigantes |
W, 83 - 110 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
22-7 |
PTS: 23. Elyjah Clark
REB: 8. Luis Montero
AST: 7. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 19. J. Bracho Escobar
REB: 6. Axiers Sucre
AST: 8. D. Brooks
|
101.6 - 134.7 |
Jun 5, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 84 - 86 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
22-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Guerrero
REB: 10. Luis Montero
AST: 7. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 26. R. Mendoza
REB: 8. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. R. Lenz
|
121.3 - 124.1 |
Jun 6, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
W, 95 - 71 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
23-8 |
PTS: 20. L. Bethelmy
REB: 8. L. Bethelmy
AST: 4. A. Cisneros Sierra
|
PTS: 22. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
128.5 - 96.0 |
Jun 9, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
W, 73 - 80 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Guerrero
REB: 11. L. Bethelmy
AST: 10. Luis Montero
|
PTS: 26. R. Mendoza
REB: 8. D. Agbelese
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
98.4 - 107.8 |
Jun 10, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 78 - 49 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-9 |
PTS: 14. Luis Santos
REB: 9. Luis Santos
AST: 3. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 16. J. Suero
REB: 8. J. Suero
AST: 6. J. Suero
|
108.9 - 68.4 |
Jun 13, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 84 - 89 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-10 |
PTS: 19. J. Guerrero
REB: 10. J. Guerrero
AST: 4. E. Mijares
|
PTS: 24. R. Mendoza
REB: 9. J. Suero
AST: 6. J. Suero
|
117.4 - 124.4 |