Mar 19, 2023
|
v. Guaros |
W, 100 - 56 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. J. Williams
REB: 6. Ike Diogu
AST: 5. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 14. H. Guillent
REB: 12. Jose Vargas
AST: 3. H. Guillent
|
130.1 - 72.8 |
Mar 20, 2023
|
v. Heroes de Falcons |
W, 92 - 88 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 30. J. Williams
REB: 9. Garly Sojo
AST: 6. Eric Flor
|
PTS: 26. Zaid Hearst
REB: 14. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 11. R. Bautista Caba
|
111.4 - 106.6 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
v. Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 100 - 64 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. Erik McCree
REB: 10. Garly Sojo
AST: 7. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 20. Dazon Ingram
REB: 11. Dazon Ingram
AST: 6. J. Weatherspoon
|
122.3 - 78.3 |
Mar 26, 2023
|
@ Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 90 - 88 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Williams
REB: 11. Erik McCree
AST: 2. Erik McCree
|
PTS: 28. Glen Rice
REB: 11. J. Hollowell
AST: 5. Glen Rice
|
105.7 - 103.3 |
Mar 27, 2023
|
@ Llaneros Gaiteros |
L, 67 - 66 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. Garly Sojo
REB: 8. Garly Sojo
AST: 4. J. Williams
|
PTS: 21. M. Butler
REB: 9. N. Escalona
AST: 5. Ty Lawson
|
88.3 - 86.9 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
@ Heroes de Falcons |
W, 80 - 92 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. L. Duarte Barrios
REB: 9. Garly Sojo
AST: 5. J. Williams
|
PTS: 19. Kevin Nino
REB: 8. Kevin Nino
AST: 7. R. Bautista Caba
|
108.6 - 124.9 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
v. Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 85 - 64 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. Erik McCree
REB: 7. Erik McCree
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 13. Jerry Flores
REB: 9. Lance Thomas
AST: 11. Jerry Flores
|
116.2 - 87.5 |
Apr 4, 2023
|
@ Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 73 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-2 |
PTS: 16. Erik McCree
REB: 5. Erik McCree
AST: 3. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 22. Dazon Ingram
REB: 12. J. Weatherspoon
AST: 4. Dazon Ingram
|
94.4 - 116.4 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
@ Toros |
W, 78 - 90 |
Gimnasio Techado Rafael Romero
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-2 |
PTS: 21. Erik McCree
REB: 7. L. Duarte Barrios
AST: 4. J. Williams
|
PTS: 24. B. de la Cruz
REB: 8. B. de la Cruz
AST: 6. C. Gutierrez
|
98.4 - 113.5 |
Apr 10, 2023
|
v. Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 103 - 95 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-2 |
PTS: 35. Garly Sojo
REB: 16. Garly Sojo
AST: 9. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 27. J. Weatherspoon
REB: 18. Dazon Ingram
AST: 8. Dazon Ingram
|
106.5 - 98.2 |
Apr 12, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
L, 89 - 97 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 29. J. Williams
REB: 9. Garly Sojo
AST: 3. Garly Sojo
|
PTS: 22. Mario Little
REB: 13. N. Colmenares
AST: 5. Mario Little
|
96.0 - 104.7 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
v. Llaneros Gaiteros |
W, 93 - 57 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. Eric Flor
REB: 8. Erik McCree
AST: 4. L. Duarte Barrios
|
PTS: 14. T. Larrier
REB: 8. Y. Quintero
AST: 3. Ty Lawson
|
118.2 - 72.4 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
@ Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 69 - 101 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-3 |
PTS: 25. L. Duarte Barrios
REB: 9. L. Duarte Barrios
AST: 6. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 16. Lance Thomas
REB: 7. Jerry Flores
AST: 6. J. Williams
|
83.7 - 122.5 |
Apr 17, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 62 - 77 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-4 |
PTS: 16. Erik McCree
REB: 8. L. Duarte Barrios
AST: 3. J. Williams
|
PTS: 19. J. Hollowell
REB: 10. R. Glenn
AST: 4. F. Monteil
|
80.0 - 99.3 |
Apr 19, 2023
|
v. Toros |
W, 98 - 78 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-4 |
PTS: 25. J. Williams
REB: 8. Erik McCree
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 31. V. Onyango Nyakinda
REB: 17. V. Onyango Nyakinda
AST: 7. Brian Guidi
|
119.8 - 95.4 |
Apr 23, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 65 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-4 |
PTS: 13. Erik McCree
REB: 8. Garly Sojo
AST: 2. Garly Sojo
|
PTS: 12. J. Araujo
REB: 10. J. Araujo
AST: 4. Quade Green
|
80.0 - 100.9 |
Apr 24, 2023
|
@ Guaros |
L, 80 - 73 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-5 |
PTS: 25. J. Williams
REB: 13. Garly Sojo
AST: 4. Garly Sojo
|
PTS: 24. Rodney Green
REB: 18. Prince Ibeh
AST: 4. Rodney Green
|
107.3 - 97.9 |
Apr 27, 2023
|
@ Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 78 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-5 |
PTS: 25. Erik McCree
REB: 8. Erik McCree
AST: 4. Erik McCree
|
PTS: 31. Jerry Flores
REB: 11. C. Centeno
AST: 10. Julian Ruiz
|
102.2 - 107.4 |
Apr 28, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 101 - 88 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-6 |
PTS: 23. Garly Sojo
REB: 12. Garly Sojo
AST: 5. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 24. N. Colmenares
REB: 11. N. Colmenares
AST: 8. J. Zamora
|
125.0 - 109.0 |
May 2, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 92 - 84 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-6 |
PTS: 21. Garly Sojo
REB: 11. Garly Sojo
AST: 5. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 18. J. Araujo
REB: 18. J. Araujo
AST: 7. D. Rondon
|
116.0 - 105.9 |
May 4, 2023
|
@ Toros |
W, 84 - 96 |
Gimnasio Techado Rafael Romero
Venezuelan SLB
|
15-6 |
PTS: 29. Erik McCree
REB: 8. Erik McCree
AST: 5. Garly Sojo
|
PTS: 24. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 9. G. Semiglia
AST: 10. G. Semiglia
|
99.6 - 113.8 |
May 9, 2023
|
v. Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 94 - 78 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
16-6 |
PTS: 21. Erik McCree
REB: 8. Garly Sojo
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 28. Lance Thomas
REB: 10. Lance Thomas
AST: 8. Julian Ruiz
|
114.9 - 95.3 |
May 10, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
L, 89 - 101 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
16-7 |
PTS: 27. Garly Sojo
REB: 11. Garly Sojo
AST: 6. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 21. Donta Smith
REB: 11. Donta Smith
AST: 9. Elvis Baez
|
102.8 - 116.6 |
May 12, 2023
|
v. Toros |
W, 102 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-7 |
PTS: 27. Tyreke Evans
REB: 6. L. Duarte Barrios
AST: 9. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 28. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 6. Brian Guidi
AST: 7. G. Semiglia
|
125.6 - 101.0 |
May 16, 2023
|
@ Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 63 - 116 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Coronado
REB: 14. J. Coronado
AST: 9. M. Rudas
|
PTS: 27. J. Gomez
REB: 14. J. Gomez
AST: 2. J. Querales
|
77.7 - 143.1 |
May 21, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
W, 87 - 93 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
19-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Williams
REB: 9. Henry Sims
AST: 9. Tyreke Evans
|
PTS: 22. Dwayne Davis
REB: 9. Eloy Vargas
AST: 8. Donta Smith
|
103.6 - 110.8 |
May 24, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 88 - 65 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-7 |
PTS: 17. J. Williams
REB: 5. J. Coronado
AST: 5. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 13. D. Spencer
REB: 11. J. Araujo
AST: 6. D. Spencer
|
113.2 - 83.6 |
May 25, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 85 - 78 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Williams
REB: 8. J. Williams
AST: 7. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 16. J. Araujo
REB: 12. J. Araujo
AST: 4. Adris DeLeon
|
109.5 - 100.5 |
May 28, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
L, 78 - 71 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-8 |
PTS: 19. Erik McCree
REB: 9. Henry Sims
AST: 3. R. James
|
PTS: 21. J. Araujo
REB: 12. J. Araujo
AST: 4. Adris DeLeon
|
104.1 - 94.7 |
May 29, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
L, 89 - 80 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-9 |
PTS: 18. Erik McCree
REB: 6. Henry Sims
AST: 6. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 27. Adris DeLeon
REB: 13. J. Araujo
AST: 4. Adris DeLeon
|
118.5 - 106.5 |
Jun 1, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
W, 89 - 71 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
22-9 |
PTS: 18. Henry Sims
REB: 14. Henry Sims
AST: 5. Kelvin Pena
|
PTS: 20. E. Gimenez
REB: 9. J. Araujo
AST: 6. Adris DeLeon
|
125.4 - 100.1 |
Jun 4, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 97 - 93 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
22-10 |
PTS: 22. Henry Sims
REB: 12. Henry Sims
AST: 6. J. Araujo
|
PTS: 25. Dwayne Davis
REB: 13. N. Colmenares
AST: 7. J. Zamora
|
105.1 - 100.8 |
Jun 5, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
W, 74 - 81 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
23-10 |
PTS: 17. H. Cazorla
REB: 13. J. Araujo
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 23. Eloy Vargas
REB: 10. Eloy Vargas
AST: 8. Stefan Moody
|
85.7 - 93.8 |
Jun 8, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
L, 73 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
23-11 |
PTS: 16. J. Williams
REB: 7. Henry Sims
AST: 9. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 14. Donta Smith
REB: 9. Eloy Vargas
AST: 6. L. Gonzalez
|
92.1 - 103.5 |
Jun 9, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
W, 85 - 73 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-11 |
PTS: 17. Tyreke Evans
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 14. Stefan Moody
REB: 5. Eloy Vargas
AST: 6. J. Zamora
|
113.2 - 97.2 |
Jun 12, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 80 - 69 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-12 |
PTS: 23. Tyreke Evans
REB: 8. Tyreke Evans
AST: 6. H. Cazorla
|
PTS: 22. Stefan Moody
REB: 8. J. Zamora
AST: 9. Stefan Moody
|
98.9 - 85.3 |