Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
W, 78 - 84 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. A. Urdiain
REB: 6. C. Morales
AST: 4. C. Morales
|
PTS: 18. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 8. I. Aizpitarte
AST: 6. Gaizka Maiza
|
105.0 - 113.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 91 - 53 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. J. David Gomez
REB: 10. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 6. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 16. G. Boahen
REB: 15. C. Gaines
AST: 2. G. Boahen
|
121.4 - 70.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CB Almansa |
W, 75 - 89 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 14. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 4. A. Ortiz
|
PTS: 14. K. Navarro
REB: 9. M. Ivankovic
AST: 2. K. Navarro
|
108.3 - 128.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CB Moron |
W, 81 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Ortiz
REB: 7. A. Urdiain
AST: 4. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 26. Luis Parejo
REB: 11. R. Gomez
AST: 3. L. Kouadio
|
118.5 - 112.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 75 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-0 |
PTS: 25. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 15. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. J. Cebolla
|
PTS: 18. David Orrit
REB: 7. F. Revilla
AST: 4. David Orrit
|
103.0 - 112.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Albacete Basket |
L, 65 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Ortiz
REB: 9. J. David Gomez
AST: 2. J. Cebolla
|
PTS: 20. M. Fernandez
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Vuk Stevanic
|
82.9 - 99.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
L, 82 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Urdiain
REB: 9. F. Ristori
AST: 5. A. Herrera Dominguez
|
PTS: 20. A. Gonzalez Montero
REB: 10. Imru Duke
AST: 4. A. Gonzalez Montero
|
106.2 - 99.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 88 - 74 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 10. C. Morales
AST: 9. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 15. Luis Garcia
REB: 7. J. Castillo
AST: 2. J. Castillo
|
105.7 - 88.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CP La Roda |
W, 81 - 76 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-2 |
PTS: 15. A. Urdiain
REB: 5. F. Ristori
AST: 5. A. Herrera Dominguez
|
PTS: 17. I. Corraliza
REB: 5. A. Mendez
AST: 3. P. Salvador
|
118.3 - 111.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 81 - 68 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Urdiain
REB: 6. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 3. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 24. M. Niang
REB: 13. Iker Salazar
AST: 4. M. Niang
|
105.4 - 88.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CBP Huesca |
W, 83 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 8. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 7. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 18. A. Scariolo
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 4. A. Scariolo
|
117.9 - 100.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
L, 76 - 67 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-4 |
PTS: 14. C. Morales
REB: 7. A. Urdiain
AST: 2. S. Chabi-Yo
|
PTS: 18. S. Merlo
REB: 7. A. Harguindey
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
|
108.0 - 95.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 65 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-5 |
PTS: 18. A. Urdiain
REB: 8. A. Urdiain
AST: 7. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 19. T. Naspler Peraire
REB: 9. K. Buckingham
AST: 6. T. Naspler Peraire
|
90.4 - 104.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
W, 74 - 65 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-5 |
PTS: 16. F. Cardenas
REB: 12. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 2. A. Urdiain
|
PTS: 13. N. Bertain
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 2. I. Aizpitarte
|
106.5 - 93.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
L, 79 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 8. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 10. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 20. K. Vasiliadis
REB: 7. Massine Fall
AST: 3. N. Cebrian
|
106.0 - 103.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CB Almansa |
W, 86 - 80 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-6 |
PTS: 16. A. Urdiain
REB: 7. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. J. David Gomez
|
PTS: 17. R. Monteiro
REB: 10. L. Garcia Perez
AST: 2. Adriano Gase
|
120.3 - 111.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 86 - 68 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 11. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. A. Ortiz
|
PTS: 16. L. Kouadio
REB: 8. N. Pavrette
AST: 8. Javier Marin
|
119.6 - 94.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
L, 79 - 86 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-8 |
PTS: 20. A. Ortiz
REB: 9. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 6. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 20. Berni Garcia
REB: 9. Sami Eleraky
AST: 7. David Orrit
|
95.7 - 104.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Albacete Basket |
L, 74 - 60 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-9 |
PTS: 12. J. David Gomez
REB: 4. F. Cardenas
AST: 6. F. Cardenas
|
PTS: 16. M. Fernandez
REB: 14. P. Soler
AST: 7. J. Martinez
|
99.5 - 80.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
L, 73 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-10 |
PTS: 21. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 8. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 3. Andre Gordon
|
PTS: 22. M. Abdusalam
REB: 11. M. Abdusalam
AST: 3. M. Abdusalam
|
106.0 - 113.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 86 - 95 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-10 |
PTS: 22. A. Urdiain
REB: 9. A. Urdiain
AST: 6. Andre Gordon
|
PTS: 30. C. Okanu
REB: 12. S. Ndiaye
AST: 5. Luis Garcia
|
106.8 - 117.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CP La Roda |
W, 63 - 76 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-10 |
PTS: 20. J. David Gomez
REB: 8. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. Andre Gordon
|
PTS: 14. J. Klussmann
REB: 5. Javier Lucas
AST: 2. J. Klussmann
|
95.0 - 114.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Zornotza ST |
L, 94 - 102 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-11 |
PTS: 25. J. David Gomez
REB: 6. J. David Gomez
AST: 3. J. David Gomez
|
PTS: 24. A. Cabrera
REB: 10. A. Cabrera
AST: 3. A. Cabrera
|
120.9 - 131.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CBP Huesca |
W, 64 - 82 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-11 |
PTS: 18. A. Urdiain
REB: 9. R. Munford
AST: 5. J. David Gomez
|
PTS: 17. A. Scariolo
REB: 9. Isaac Nogues
AST: 3. Isaac Nogues
|
86.6 - 111.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 76 - 68 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-11 |
PTS: 18. R. Munford
REB: 12. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 2. S. Chabi-Yo
|
PTS: 13. J. Kanyinda
REB: 6. S. Merlo
AST: 4. S. Merlo
|
104.6 - 93.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 92 - 65 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-12 |
PTS: 13. F. Ristori
REB: 6. Prince Orizu
AST: 4. A. Herrera Dominguez
|
PTS: 24. Josep Peris
REB: 12. J. Paukste
AST: 5. T. Naspler Peraire
|
121.9 - 86.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 96 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-12 |
PTS: 18. A. Ortiz
REB: 7. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 4. J. David Gomez
|
PTS: 22. V. Aguilar
REB: 5. V. Aguilar
AST: 4. Isaac Mayo
|
142.9 - 111.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 81 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-13 |
PTS: 19. J. David Gomez
REB: 9. J. David Gomez
AST: 4. A. Herrera Dominguez
|
PTS: 20. I. Montero Meca
REB: 7. O. Bieshaar
AST: 7. V. Aguilar
|
108.5 - 95.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 58 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-14 |
PTS: 11. A. Ortiz
REB: 11. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. Javi Garcia
|
PTS: 21. J. Paukste
REB: 16. J. Paukste
AST: 6. J. Powell
|
75.1 - 101.0 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 93 - 87 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-15 |
PTS: 25. Javi Garcia
REB: 6. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 2. Javi Garcia
|
PTS: 20. O. Hustak
REB: 8. K. Buckingham
AST: 4. T. Naspler Peraire
|
128.3 - 120.1 |