Oct 7, 2023
|
v. CB Prat |
L, 64 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Diego Rivas
REB: 10. S. De Larrea
AST: 3. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 21. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 3. Ruben Prey
|
86.6 - 96.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
L, 82 - 69 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. F. Rutemberg
REB: 8. R. Vila Bonany
AST: 6. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 15. Pedro Garcia
REB: 8. Pamor Diene
AST: 4. V. Orlov
|
112.3 - 94.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 78 - 62 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. S. De Larrea
REB: 9. Diego Rivas
AST: 2. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 19. Jaume Zanca
REB: 9. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 9. G. Exposito
|
103.2 - 82.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 85 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 8. S. De Larrea
AST: 6. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 13. Javi Garcia
REB: 9. J. Lafuente
AST: 4. Marc Garcia
|
110.3 - 92.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 56 - 48 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-4 |
PTS: 13. S. De Larrea
REB: 7. A. Ortega
AST: 3. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 19. Nil Baques
REB: 12. Joan Pardina
AST: 3. A. Tarrida
|
76.9 - 65.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
L, 71 - 73 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-5 |
PTS: 16. S. De Larrea
REB: 8. J. Olaizola
AST: 4. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 21. M. Martinez
REB: 11. D. Ilincic
AST: 3. M. Martinez
|
85.2 - 87.6 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 86 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-6 |
PTS: 13. J. Carot Hernandez
REB: 6. L. Mari Tardio
AST: 7. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 23. Isaac Mayo
REB: 10. Isaac Mayo
AST: 7. E. Martinez
|
113.9 - 108.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 68 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-6 |
PTS: 18. Ken Issanza
REB: 8. Diego Rivas
AST: 4. L. Mari Tardio
|
PTS: 22. F. Santana
REB: 9. J. Urbaniak
AST: 2. A. Fernandez
|
88.5 - 87.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 93 - 64 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-7 |
PTS: 18. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 7. L. Mari Tardio
AST: 2. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 13. V. da Silva
REB: 9. V. da Silva
AST: 9. D. de la Rua
|
120.4 - 82.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 72 - 63 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-7 |
PTS: 19. Diego Rivas
REB: 8. L. Mari Tardio
AST: 6. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 12. A. Chapela
REB: 8. S. Mendiola
AST: 7. A. Chapela
|
97.1 - 85.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
W, 74 - 79 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-7 |
PTS: 20. S. De Larrea
REB: 8. J. Olaizola
AST: 5. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 24. J. Juanola
REB: 9. Pape Sall
AST: 2. J. Juanola
|
100.0 - 106.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. CB Cartagena |
L, 72 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-8 |
PTS: 18. S. De Larrea
REB: 10. J. Olaizola
AST: 5. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 14. J. Rogers
REB: 9. A. Alonso
AST: 6. Gerard Blat
|
87.9 - 94.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ CB Tarragona |
L, 68 - 66 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-9 |
PTS: 11. R. Vila Bonany
REB: 9. J. Olaizola
AST: 6. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 11. Adria Duch
REB: 6. O. Ndour
AST: 3. O. Ndour
|
88.4 - 85.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CB Prat |
W, 61 - 70 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-9 |
PTS: 17. S. De Larrea
REB: 14. J. Olaizola
AST: 3. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 18. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Quim Salvans
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
86.3 - 99.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
L, 58 - 73 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-10 |
PTS: 12. R. Vila Bonany
REB: 8. A. Ortega
AST: 2. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 15. Pamor Diene
REB: 6. A. Libroia
AST: 11. A. Libroia
|
85.2 - 107.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 87 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-10 |
PTS: 23. Diego Rivas
REB: 7. J. Olaizola
AST: 7. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 16. Nil Bria
REB: 9. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 4. G. Exposito
|
107.6 - 82.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 74 - 81 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-10 |
PTS: 30. S. De Larrea
REB: 8. J. Olaizola
AST: 3. L. Mari Tardio
|
PTS: 29. R. Williams
REB: 6. J. Lafuente
AST: 5. J. Lafuente
|
103.8 - 113.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 80 - 66 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-10 |
PTS: 18. F. Rutemberg
REB: 7. A. Ortega
AST: 5. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 16. G. Sevillano
REB: 5. G. Sevillano
AST: 4. Nil Baques
|
115.5 - 95.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 60 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-10 |
PTS: 18. S. De Larrea
REB: 6. J. Carot Hernandez
AST: 4. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 15. R. Gadiliauskas
REB: 8. M. Martinez
AST: 3. Luca Valussi
|
81.2 - 96.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 86 - 85 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-10 |
PTS: 17. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 7. J. Olaizola
AST: 5. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 22. C. Barksdale
REB: 7. V. Aguilar
AST: 4. Isaac Mayo
|
116.8 - 115.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 72 - 74 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-10 |
PTS: 18. S. De Larrea
REB: 9. J. Olaizola
AST: 2. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 21. A. Fernandez
REB: 11. J. Urbaniak
AST: 4. F. Santana
|
93.2 - 95.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
W, 89 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-10 |
PTS: 17. Diego Rivas
REB: 6. S. De Larrea
AST: 5. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 23. D. de la Rua
REB: 11. V. da Silva
AST: 3. Jordi Grimau
|
118.3 - 99.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 69 - 79 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-10 |
PTS: 21. S. De Larrea
REB: 9. J. Olaizola
AST: 7. L. Mari Tardio
|
PTS: 17. S. Mendiola
REB: 6. S. Mendiola
AST: 8. Bobby Harris
|
90.3 - 103.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
W, 70 - 63 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-10 |
PTS: 13. S. De Larrea
REB: 7. J. Olaizola
AST: 3. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 16. J. Juanola
REB: 11. Omaru Toure
AST: 3. S. Esteves-Garcia
|
91.1 - 82.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ CB Cartagena |
L, 72 - 55 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-11 |
PTS: 13. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 6. R. Vila Bonany
AST: 3. R. Vila Bonany
|
PTS: 17. J. Jimenez
REB: 8. A. Alonso
AST: 4. A. Alonso
|
107.7 - 82.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CB Tarragona |
L, 77 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-12 |
PTS: 19. F. Rutemberg
REB: 10. J. Olaizola
AST: 4. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 29. A. Plitzuweit
REB: 9. B. Mensah
AST: 3. A. Plitzuweit
|
92.5 - 98.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
L, 72 - 67 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-13 |
PTS: 15. S. De Larrea
REB: 7. M. Strikker
AST: 5. L. Mari Tardio
|
PTS: 13. S. Merlo
REB: 5. A. Morales
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
96.6 - 89.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 84 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-13 |
PTS: 20. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 10. J. Olaizola
AST: 4. J. Olaizola
|
PTS: 14. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 8. A. Morales
AST: 6. P. Cordoba
|
105.4 - 90.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 64 - 65 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-14 |
PTS: 17. S. De Larrea
REB: 11. J. Olaizola
AST: 3. A. Ortega
|
PTS: 16. V. da Silva
REB: 8. J. Llamas Prado
AST: 9. D. de la Rua
|
91.0 - 92.5 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 81 - 69 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-15 |
PTS: 13. Ken Issanza
REB: 8. Ken Issanza
AST: 4. S. De Larrea
|
PTS: 16. F. Ucles
REB: 7. F. Ucles
AST: 5. F. Ucles
|
115.1 - 98.0 |