Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 67 - 71 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. Jordi Grimau
REB: 7. G. Iglesias
AST: 10. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 13. M. Diop
REB: 10. M. Diop
AST: 4. Edson Tovar
|
101.9 - 108.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 86 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Alex Llorca
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 5. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 25. G. Exposito
REB: 6. Nil Bria
AST: 3. G. Exposito
|
118.7 - 113.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Logitravel Mallorca |
L, 61 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. Jordi Grimau
REB: 9. V. da Silva
AST: 3. Alex Llorca
|
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 11. S. Mendiola
AST: 4. S. Mendiola
|
85.2 - 100.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
W, 81 - 90 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. D. de la Rua
REB: 7. G. Gil Garcia
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 21. J. Juanola
REB: 9. Pape Sall
AST: 6. Marc Traver
|
105.3 - 117.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CB Cartagena |
W, 73 - 59 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Alex Llorca
REB: 6. J. Llamas Prado
AST: 5. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 13. J. Jimenez
REB: 8. Sediq Garuba
AST: 3. Josep Cera
|
95.2 - 76.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Tarragona |
W, 65 - 84 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. Jordi Grimau
REB: 10. J. Llamas Prado
AST: 7. Alex Llorca
|
PTS: 23. O. Ndour
REB: 14. O. Ndour
AST: 4. J. Boonyasith
|
85.3 - 110.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CB Prat |
W, 78 - 70 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-1 |
PTS: 15. V. da Silva
REB: 5. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 18. Josh Tomasi
REB: 10. Boe Nguidjol
AST: 5. A. Martin
|
117.7 - 105.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
L, 86 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-2 |
PTS: 13. V. da Silva
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 7. Pedro Garcia
AST: 5. A. Ganal
|
114.9 - 105.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
W, 93 - 64 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-2 |
PTS: 13. V. da Silva
REB: 9. V. da Silva
AST: 9. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 18. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 7. L. Mari Tardio
AST: 2. S. De Larrea
|
120.4 - 82.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 81 - 88 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-2 |
PTS: 24. Alex Llorca
REB: 9. F. Ucles
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 18. P. Isern Maza
REB: 9. J. Lafuente
AST: 6. J. Lafuente
|
101.3 - 110.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 85 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-2 |
PTS: 18. Alex Llorca
REB: 9. Alex Llorca
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 21. G. Sabates
REB: 7. G. Sevillano
AST: 2. G. Sevillano
|
116.6 - 107.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 59 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-2 |
PTS: 13. V. da Silva
REB: 11. F. Ucles
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 14. D. Ilincic
REB: 8. Luca Valussi
AST: 3. Chris Murray
|
87.5 - 106.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 77 - 49 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-2 |
PTS: 14. F. Ucles
REB: 7. Alex Llorca
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 12. Isaac Mayo
REB: 9. O. Bieshaar
AST: 1. O. Bieshaar
|
109.5 - 69.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 83 - 55 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-2 |
PTS: 17. D. de la Rua
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 12. M. Diop
REB: 7. A. Fernandez
AST: 1. Fynn Schott
|
123.6 - 81.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 92 - 84 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-3 |
PTS: 24. Alex Llorca
REB: 8. F. Ucles
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 27. Nil Bria
REB: 8. Jaume Zanca
AST: 5. G. Exposito
|
113.6 - 103.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 70 - 86 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-3 |
PTS: 22. Alex Llorca
REB: 6. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 16. Miki Servera
REB: 9. S. Mendiola
AST: 3. Miki Servera
|
103.1 - 126.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
W, 96 - 89 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-3 |
PTS: 25. D. de la Rua
REB: 7. F. Ucles
AST: 5. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 24. J. Cabrera
REB: 12. Pape Sall
AST: 4. J. Cabrera
|
114.6 - 106.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ CB Cartagena |
W, 65 - 66 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-3 |
PTS: 16. V. da Silva
REB: 10. V. da Silva
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 14. Xabi Beraza
REB: 6. Johan Kody
AST: 4. A. Alonso
|
89.6 - 90.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CB Tarragona |
W, 93 - 60 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-3 |
PTS: 20. V. da Silva
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 5. Alex Llorca
|
PTS: 13. J. Boonyasith
REB: 6. Brown Eysi
AST: 1. J. Boonyasith
|
130.3 - 84.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ CB Prat |
L, 92 - 79 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-4 |
PTS: 22. Jordi Grimau
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 19. T. Cartaino
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
120.9 - 103.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
W, 79 - 64 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-4 |
PTS: 22. D. de la Rua
REB: 9. V. da Silva
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 16. Alex Rivas
REB: 8. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 6. A. Libroia
|
106.7 - 86.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
L, 89 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-5 |
PTS: 23. D. de la Rua
REB: 11. V. da Silva
AST: 3. Jordi Grimau
|
PTS: 17. Diego Rivas
REB: 6. S. De Larrea
AST: 5. S. De Larrea
|
118.3 - 99.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
L, 65 - 68 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-6 |
PTS: 15. Jordi Grimau
REB: 17. F. Ucles
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 16. M. Suskavcevic
REB: 11. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 4. P. Isern Maza
|
87.5 - 91.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 60 - 77 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
18-6 |
PTS: 20. Jordi Grimau
REB: 8. D. de la Rua
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 14. D. Wilson III
REB: 11. Joan Pardina
AST: 2. Joan Pardina
|
83.4 - 107.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 74 - 42 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-6 |
PTS: 13. V. da Silva
REB: 8. D. de la Rua
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 11. Chris Murray
REB: 8. A. Galvez
AST: 2. G. Kasanzi
|
102.4 - 58.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 101 - 90 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-7 |
PTS: 32. Jordi Grimau
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 4. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 25. Isaac Mayo
REB: 6. O. Bieshaar
AST: 8. V. Aguilar
|
139.1 - 124.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 78 - 79 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
20-7 |
PTS: 24. Jordi Grimau
REB: 9. F. Ucles
AST: 5. Jordi Grimau
|
PTS: 21. E. Herrera
REB: 9. V. Bafutto
AST: 3. E. Herrera
|
102.5 - 103.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 78 - 68 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-7 |
PTS: 19. Jordi Grimau
REB: 8. F. Ucles
AST: 6. Jordi Grimau
|
PTS: 17. E. Herrera
REB: 9. C. Okanu
AST: 3. Luis Garcia
|
98.9 - 86.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
W, 64 - 65 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
22-7 |
PTS: 16. V. da Silva
REB: 8. J. Llamas Prado
AST: 9. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 17. S. De Larrea
REB: 11. J. Olaizola
AST: 3. A. Ortega
|
91.0 - 92.5 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
W, 81 - 69 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
23-7 |
PTS: 16. F. Ucles
REB: 7. F. Ucles
AST: 5. F. Ucles
|
PTS: 13. Ken Issanza
REB: 8. Ken Issanza
AST: 4. S. De Larrea
|
115.1 - 98.0 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 74 - 65 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
23-8 |
PTS: 15. F. Ucles
REB: 14. F. Ucles
AST: 4. D. de la Rua
|
PTS: 20. L. Kouadio
REB: 10. N. Pavrette
AST: 2. L. Kouadio
|
106.4 - 93.5 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. CB Moron |
W, 83 - 76 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
24-8 |
PTS: 23. F. Ucles
REB: 7. F. Ucles
AST: 6. F. Ucles
|
PTS: 18. Javier Marin
REB: 6. L. Kouadio
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
114.6 - 104.9 |