Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 64 - 76 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. F. Ruesga
REB: 8. A. Fernandez Ruiz
AST: 7. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 15. Nil Bria
REB: 17. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 4. G. Exposito
|
81.7 - 97.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
W, 82 - 69 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Pedro Garcia
REB: 8. Pamor Diene
AST: 4. V. Orlov
|
PTS: 20. F. Rutemberg
REB: 8. R. Vila Bonany
AST: 6. A. Ortega
|
112.3 - 94.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 65 - 68 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. Pedro Garcia
REB: 8. Pedro Garcia
AST: 7. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 20. P. Gonzalez
REB: 17. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 5. J. Lafuente
|
87.8 - 91.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 87 - 68 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. Alex Rivas
REB: 8. Pedro Garcia
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 11. A. Tarrida
REB: 7. Omar Thiam
AST: 3. Albert Homs
|
125.3 - 97.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 73 - 88 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 8. V. Orlov
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 22. M. Martinez
REB: 6. Chris Murray
AST: 4. Chris Murray
|
103.1 - 124.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 96 - 84 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-0 |
PTS: 15. S. Paz Vazquez
REB: 9. Pamor Diene
AST: 10. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 26. Isaac Mayo
REB: 7. Isaac Mayo
AST: 4. Isaac Mayo
|
127.9 - 111.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 77 - 82 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-0 |
PTS: 22. V. Orlov
REB: 7. A. Libroia
AST: 8. Pamor Diene
|
PTS: 24. J. Urbaniak
REB: 8. M. Diop
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
98.9 - 105.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
W, 86 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 7. Pedro Garcia
AST: 5. A. Ganal
|
PTS: 13. V. da Silva
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
114.9 - 105.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 72 - 76 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 5. F. Ruesga
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 17. S. Mendiola
REB: 6. J. Feliu Espejo
AST: 6. Miki Servera
|
100.6 - 106.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
L, 85 - 90 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-1 |
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 9. Pedro Garcia
AST: 10. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 19. Pape Sall
REB: 15. Pape Sall
AST: 6. Ignasi Arino
|
114.4 - 121.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ CB Cartagena |
L, 80 - 70 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-2 |
PTS: 19. Pedro Garcia
REB: 10. Pedro Garcia
AST: 3. Pedro Garcia
|
PTS: 18. Gerard Blat
REB: 6. Xabi Beraza
AST: 6. Gerard Blat
|
102.1 - 89.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. CB Tarragona |
W, 87 - 63 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-2 |
PTS: 15. V. Orlov
REB: 8. Alex Rivas
AST: 5. Alex Rivas
|
PTS: 11. B. Mensah
REB: 10. O. Ndour
AST: 2. D. Fernandez
|
114.8 - 83.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ CB Prat |
L, 66 - 63 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-3 |
PTS: 13. Alex Rivas
REB: 8. Pedro Garcia
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 20. R. Carrasco
REB: 9. Ruben Prey
AST: 3. R. Carrasco
|
87.9 - 83.9 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 76 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-4 |
PTS: 26. A. Libroia
REB: 14. F. Ruesga
AST: 6. Pedro Garcia
|
PTS: 22. Jaume Zanca
REB: 6. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 7. Jaume Zanca
|
101.2 - 105.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
W, 58 - 73 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-4 |
PTS: 15. Pamor Diene
REB: 6. A. Libroia
AST: 11. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 12. R. Vila Bonany
REB: 8. A. Ortega
AST: 2. A. Ortega
|
85.2 - 107.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
L, 79 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-5 |
PTS: 15. Pedro Garcia
REB: 8. Alex Rivas
AST: 12. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 28. David Font
REB: 14. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 10. Javi Garcia
|
125.3 - 128.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 71 - 70 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-6 |
PTS: 14. F. Ruesga
REB: 6. F. Ruesga
AST: 9. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 18. G. Sevillano
REB: 6. Joan Pardina
AST: 6. Joan Pardina
|
104.8 - 103.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 103 - 71 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-6 |
PTS: 16. F. Ruesga
REB: 6. Alex Rivas
AST: 10. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 17. S. Romero
REB: 7. D. Ilincic
AST: 8. M. Martinez
|
135.1 - 93.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 66 - 57 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-7 |
PTS: 10. F. Ruesga
REB: 8. F. Ruesga
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 14. C. Barksdale
REB: 10. Wally Niang
AST: 3. V. Aguilar
|
97.6 - 84.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
L, 79 - 91 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-8 |
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 5. Pedro Garcia
AST: 12. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 22. Luka Paunov
REB: 19. J. Urbaniak
AST: 8. F. Santana
|
106.6 - 122.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 79 - 64 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-9 |
PTS: 16. Alex Rivas
REB: 8. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 6. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 22. D. de la Rua
REB: 9. V. da Silva
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
|
106.7 - 86.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Logitravel Mallorca |
L, 73 - 80 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-10 |
PTS: 17. F. Ruesga
REB: 12. Pamor Diene
AST: 5. V. Moreno
|
PTS: 16. Jhery Matos
REB: 6. S. Mendiola
AST: 6. Bobby Harris
|
96.7 - 106.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
L, 77 - 74 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-11 |
PTS: 15. Alex Rivas
REB: 10. D. Kristensen
AST: 7. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 20. J. Juanola
REB: 8. J. Juanola
AST: 3. J. Cabrera
|
105.8 - 101.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. CB Cartagena |
W, 77 - 71 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-11 |
PTS: 13. Alex Rivas
REB: 13. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 9. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 15. Alex Jorda
REB: 6. A. Alonso
AST: 6. Josep Cera
|
103.9 - 95.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ CB Tarragona |
L, 82 - 74 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-12 |
PTS: 16. Pamor Diene
REB: 8. Pamor Diene
AST: 5. A. Fernandez Ruiz
|
PTS: 23. B. Mensah
REB: 9. F. Torres
AST: 5. D. Tugores
|
111.5 - 100.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CB Prat |
L, 68 - 84 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-13 |
PTS: 21. F. Ruesga
REB: 13. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 5. Pedro Garcia
|
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 8. L. Soumbey Alley
AST: 5. J. Rodriguez
|
86.7 - 107.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Zornotza ST |
W, 65 - 64 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-13 |
PTS: 23. S. Paz Vazquez
REB: 7. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 10. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 19. M. Stilma
REB: 10. M. Stilma
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
83.3 - 82.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 94 - 68 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-14 |
PTS: 18. F. Ruesga
REB: 11. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 3. A. Libroia
|
PTS: 21. M. Stilma
REB: 11. Iker Salazar
AST: 3. Iker Salazar
|
117.9 - 85.3 |