Oct 7, 2023
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 88 - 71 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Jimenez
REB: 7. Ryan Lobreau
AST: 5. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 18. Jere Vucica
REB: 9. F. Revilla
AST: 5. M. Ortega
|
119.6 - 96.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Albacete Basket |
W, 59 - 69 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. L. Kouadio
REB: 12. L. Kouadio
AST: 8. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 12. Vuk Stevanic
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. J. Martinez
|
85.3 - 99.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 71 - 67 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. Javier Marin
REB: 11. L. Kouadio
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 13. C. Gonzalez
REB: 9. M. Echevarria
AST: 2. Imru Duke
|
106.1 - 100.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 81 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-1 |
PTS: 26. Luis Parejo
REB: 11. R. Gomez
AST: 3. L. Kouadio
|
PTS: 21. A. Ortiz
REB: 7. A. Urdiain
AST: 4. F. Cardenas
|
118.5 - 112.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CP La Roda |
W, 81 - 73 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. R. Gomez
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 23. J. Klussmann
REB: 5. A. Mendez
AST: 5. I. Corraliza
|
121.9 - 109.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 83 - 72 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. L. Kouadio
REB: 6. G. Zalazar
AST: 3. J. Jimenez
|
PTS: 20. M. Niang
REB: 6. M. Niang
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
114.9 - 99.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CBP Huesca |
L, 72 - 81 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. Luis Parejo
REB: 11. L. Kouadio
AST: 7. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 16. A. Rubin de Celis
REB: 8. Isaac Nogues
AST: 6. A. Scariolo
|
99.4 - 111.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 69 - 75 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-3 |
PTS: 27. J. Jimenez
REB: 16. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. R. Gomez
|
PTS: 17. T. Parks
REB: 6. J. Hierrezuelo
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
95.6 - 103.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 72 - 87 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-4 |
PTS: 25. N. Pavrette
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 6. J. Jimenez
|
PTS: 30. K. Buckingham
REB: 7. J. Paukste
AST: 7. T. Naspler Peraire
|
101.5 - 122.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
W, 73 - 85 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-4 |
PTS: 28. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 13. I. Aizpitarte
REB: 6. M. Abdusalam
AST: 6. Gaizka Maiza
|
100.9 - 117.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 96 - 89 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-4 |
PTS: 25. J. Jimenez
REB: 10. A. Planell
AST: 4. J. Jimenez
|
PTS: 15. M. Vazquez
REB: 7. C. Gaines
AST: 6. C. Minlend
|
124.7 - 115.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CB Almansa |
L, 82 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 3. N. Pavrette
|
PTS: 20. J. Godspower
REB: 9. J. Godspower
AST: 3. K. Navarro
|
112.5 - 97.4 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 66 - 64 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-5 |
PTS: 15. N. Pavrette
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 8. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 11. J. Castillo
REB: 5. F. Pirela
AST: 4. Luis Garcia
|
90.5 - 87.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 73 - 74 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-5 |
PTS: 16. L. Kouadio
REB: 8. L. Kouadio
AST: 11. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 13. F. Revilla
REB: 8. F. Revilla
AST: 8. Berni Garcia
|
101.9 - 103.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Albacete Basket |
W, 83 - 77 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-5 |
PTS: 19. Luis Parejo
REB: 15. N. Pavrette
AST: 10. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 20. J. Martinez
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. J. Martinez
|
113.6 - 105.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 71 - 73 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-5 |
PTS: 18. L. Kouadio
REB: 12. N. Pavrette
AST: 6. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 28. Imru Duke
REB: 10. Imru Duke
AST: 9. Jhery Matos
|
90.9 - 93.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 86 - 68 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. L. Kouadio
REB: 8. N. Pavrette
AST: 8. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 18. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 11. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. A. Ortiz
|
119.6 - 94.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CP La Roda |
W, 69 - 74 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-5 |
PTS: 17. Javier Marin
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 13. A. Mendez
REB: 10. Javier Lucas
AST: 7. I. Corraliza
|
102.2 - 109.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Zornotza ST |
W, 85 - 70 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-5 |
PTS: 27. Luis Parejo
REB: 10. A. Planell
AST: 6. A. Planell
|
PTS: 11. Borja Mendia
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 3. L. Ferrando
|
115.4 - 95.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ CBP Huesca |
W, 80 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-5 |
PTS: 21. L. Kouadio
REB: 12. N. Pavrette
AST: 3. N. Pavrette
|
PTS: 15. A. Scariolo
REB: 8. Isaac Nogues
AST: 6. Isaac Nogues
|
121.6 - 129.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 80 - 70 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-5 |
PTS: 20. L. Kouadio
REB: 12. N. Pavrette
AST: 9. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 17. P. Cordoba
REB: 6. A. Harguindey
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
|
98.2 - 85.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 100 - 80 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-6 |
PTS: 17. N. Pavrette
REB: 5. L. Kouadio
AST: 7. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 29. J. Powell
REB: 5. K. Buckingham
AST: 6. K. Buckingham
|
137.3 - 109.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
W, 94 - 73 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Jimenez
REB: 8. A. Planell
AST: 6. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 19. Y. Montero
REB: 11. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 2. N. Bertain
|
122.5 - 95.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 71 - 80 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
18-6 |
PTS: 24. L. Kouadio
REB: 9. L. Kouadio
AST: 4. J. Jimenez
|
PTS: 20. M. Vazquez
REB: 11. M. Vazquez
AST: 10. G. Boahen
|
91.6 - 103.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. CB Almansa |
W, 91 - 82 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-6 |
PTS: 17. N. Pavrette
REB: 13. N. Pavrette
AST: 9. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 18. J. Olechnavicius
REB: 9. V. Andrade Toyo
AST: 3. J. Olechnavicius
|
124.6 - 112.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
L, 70 - 69 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-7 |
PTS: 25. L. Kouadio
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 3. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 17. C. Okanu
REB: 11. S. Ndiaye
AST: 6. Luis Garcia
|
93.1 - 91.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 70 - 85 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
20-7 |
PTS: 30. L. Kouadio
REB: 13. N. Pavrette
AST: 6. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 13. Edson Tovar
REB: 7. M. Diop
AST: 5. Edson Tovar
|
102.6 - 124.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 110 - 65 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-7 |
PTS: 18. N. Pavrette
REB: 8. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. Luis Parejo
|
PTS: 17. M. Diop
REB: 9. M. Diop
AST: 3. J. Urbaniak
|
145.7 - 86.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Zornotza ST |
W, 72 - 79 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
22-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Jimenez
REB: 15. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 23. L. Bracey
REB: 8. A. Mazaira
AST: 5. A. Cabrera
|
98.2 - 107.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Zornotza ST |
W, 84 - 73 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
23-7 |
PTS: 19. L. Kouadio
REB: 11. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 19. A. Mazaira
REB: 8. Iker Salazar
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
112.6 - 97.9 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
W, 74 - 65 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
24-7 |
PTS: 20. L. Kouadio
REB: 10. N. Pavrette
AST: 2. L. Kouadio
|
PTS: 15. F. Ucles
REB: 14. F. Ucles
AST: 4. D. de la Rua
|
106.4 - 93.5 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 83 - 76 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
24-8 |
PTS: 18. Javier Marin
REB: 6. L. Kouadio
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
PTS: 23. F. Ucles
REB: 7. F. Ucles
AST: 6. F. Ucles
|
114.6 - 104.9 |