Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 100 - 103 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Alonso Meana
REB: 10. Iker Salazar
AST: 6. Alonso Meana
|
PTS: 30. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 8. J. Kanyinda
AST: 8. S. Merlo
|
105.5 - 108.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 73 - 80 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. Alonso Meana
REB: 9. A. Mazaira
AST: 5. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 28. J. Powell
REB: 8. S. Traore
AST: 5. T. Naspler Peraire
|
95.1 - 104.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
L, 77 - 75 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. L. Bracey
REB: 9. M. Niang
AST: 5. M. Niang
|
PTS: 14. C. McKnight
REB: 9. Andoni Acha
AST: 5. Gaizka Maiza
|
107.4 - 104.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 76 - 62 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Stilma
REB: 6. M. Niang
AST: 4. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 15. G. Boahen
REB: 8. M. Vazquez
AST: 3. C. Gaines
|
106.3 - 86.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CB Almansa |
L, 78 - 74 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Stilma
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 8. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 18. K. Navarro
REB: 9. J. Godspower
AST: 4. R. Monteiro
|
104.2 - 98.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. CB Moron |
W, 83 - 72 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. M. Niang
REB: 6. M. Niang
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
PTS: 20. L. Kouadio
REB: 6. G. Zalazar
AST: 3. J. Jimenez
|
114.9 - 99.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 72 - 81 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Bracey
REB: 9. M. Niang
AST: 8. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 17. A. Rodriguez
REB: 4. A. Rodriguez
AST: 9. J. Balastegui
|
97.1 - 109.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Albacete Basket |
L, 78 - 82 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. A. Mazaira
REB: 9. Iker Salazar
AST: 5. L. Bracey
|
PTS: 18. Vuk Stevanic
REB: 8. J. Martinez
AST: 4. M. Fernandez
|
109.6 - 115.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
L, 92 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-5 |
PTS: 19. M. Niang
REB: 5. M. Stilma
AST: 8. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 24. Jorge Parra
REB: 10. M. Echevarria
AST: 4. Imru Duke
|
127.3 - 113.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 81 - 68 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-5 |
PTS: 24. M. Niang
REB: 13. Iker Salazar
AST: 4. M. Niang
|
PTS: 16. A. Urdiain
REB: 6. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 3. F. Cardenas
|
105.4 - 88.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CP La Roda |
L, 87 - 70 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-6 |
PTS: 13. M. Stilma
REB: 12. Iker Salazar
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
PTS: 21. I. Corraliza
REB: 8. A. Mendez
AST: 3. I. Corraliza
|
122.2 - 98.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
L, 77 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-7 |
PTS: 14. L. Bracey
REB: 4. M. de la Maza
AST: 6. Alonso Meana
|
PTS: 20. E. Herrera
REB: 9. C. Okanu
AST: 10. Luis Garcia
|
103.5 - 100.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CBP Huesca |
W, 71 - 69 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-7 |
PTS: 21. M. Stilma
REB: 9. M. Stilma
AST: 5. M. Stilma
|
PTS: 19. Peter Stumer
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 4. T. Chapero
|
95.3 - 92.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 79 - 72 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-7 |
PTS: 31. L. Bracey
REB: 8. Iker Salazar
AST: 2. M. Stilma
|
PTS: 19. P. Cordoba
REB: 8. A. Morales
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
104.5 - 95.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
W, 65 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-7 |
PTS: 25. L. Bracey
REB: 7. A. Mazaira
AST: 6. M. Stilma
|
PTS: 25. Josep Peris
REB: 11. K. Buckingham
AST: 4. T. Naspler Peraire
|
89.6 - 111.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
W, 86 - 76 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-7 |
PTS: 18. A. Mazaira
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 5. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 17. C. McKnight
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 11. Gaizka Maiza
|
132.8 - 117.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 90 - 91 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-7 |
PTS: 26. L. Bracey
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 6. Alonso Meana
|
PTS: 27. G. Boahen
REB: 18. M. Vazquez
AST: 6. G. Boahen
|
115.9 - 117.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CB Almansa |
W, 91 - 53 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Stilma
REB: 7. M. Stilma
AST: 7. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 16. J. Godspower
REB: 7. J. Godspower
AST: 3. Joel Sabate
|
126.5 - 73.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 85 - 70 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-8 |
PTS: 11. Borja Mendia
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 3. L. Ferrando
|
PTS: 27. Luis Parejo
REB: 10. A. Planell
AST: 6. A. Planell
|
115.4 - 95.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 90 - 68 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-8 |
PTS: 22. A. Mazaira
REB: 7. A. Mazaira
AST: 4. M. Stilma
|
PTS: 13. Jere Vucica
REB: 4. Berni Garcia
AST: 7. Berni Garcia
|
120.6 - 91.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Albacete Basket |
L, 79 - 75 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. L. Bracey
REB: 9. A. Cabrera
AST: 4. A. Cabrera
|
PTS: 18. Alo Marin
REB: 8. M. Fernandez
AST: 4. M. Fernandez
|
114.3 - 108.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 92 - 73 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-9 |
PTS: 23. A. Mazaira
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 5. A. Cabrera
|
PTS: 18. A. Isla
REB: 9. M. Abdusalam
AST: 2. Jorge Parra
|
135.0 - 107.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 94 - 102 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-9 |
PTS: 24. A. Cabrera
REB: 10. A. Cabrera
AST: 3. A. Cabrera
|
PTS: 25. J. David Gomez
REB: 6. J. David Gomez
AST: 3. J. David Gomez
|
120.9 - 131.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. CP La Roda |
W, 70 - 66 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-9 |
PTS: 16. M. Stilma
REB: 5. M. Stilma
AST: 3. M. Stilma
|
PTS: 14. G. Mukendi
REB: 10. I. Corraliza
AST: 6. I. Corraliza
|
88.6 - 83.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 97 - 83 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-9 |
PTS: 20. L. Bracey
REB: 7. A. Mazaira
AST: 4. L. Bracey
|
PTS: 15. E. Herrera
REB: 11. C. Okanu
AST: 3. Marc Garcia
|
125.3 - 107.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CBP Huesca |
L, 85 - 68 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-10 |
PTS: 19. A. Mazaira
REB: 11. Iker Salazar
AST: 2. L. Bracey
|
PTS: 24. G. Bastante
REB: 6. G. Bastante
AST: 4. G. Bastante
|
128.6 - 102.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
L, 65 - 64 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Stilma
REB: 10. M. Stilma
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
PTS: 23. S. Paz Vazquez
REB: 7. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 10. A. Libroia
|
83.3 - 82.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
W, 94 - 68 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-11 |
PTS: 21. M. Stilma
REB: 11. Iker Salazar
AST: 3. Iker Salazar
|
PTS: 18. F. Ruesga
REB: 11. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 3. A. Libroia
|
117.9 - 85.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. CB Moron |
L, 72 - 79 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-12 |
PTS: 23. L. Bracey
REB: 8. A. Mazaira
AST: 5. A. Cabrera
|
PTS: 20. J. Jimenez
REB: 15. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. Javier Marin
|
98.2 - 107.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 84 - 73 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-13 |
PTS: 19. A. Mazaira
REB: 8. Iker Salazar
AST: 4. Iker Salazar
|
PTS: 19. L. Kouadio
REB: 11. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. Javier Marin
|
112.6 - 97.9 |