Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 80 - 88 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. T. Chapero
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 5. A. Rubin de Celis
|
PTS: 15. I. Ordonez
REB: 7. S. Ndiaye
AST: 6. E. Herrera
|
96.1 - 105.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 78 - 66 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. H. Kumpys
REB: 6. A. Scariolo
AST: 3. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 11. A. Moncanut
REB: 7. J. Hierrezuelo
AST: 2. S. Merlo
|
98.6 - 83.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 89 - 58 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. H. Kumpys
REB: 8. M. Iglesias
AST: 4. Jose Malo
|
PTS: 17. K. Buckingham
REB: 13. J. Paukste
AST: 10. T. Naspler Peraire
|
118.4 - 77.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
L, 62 - 69 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Scariolo
REB: 6. Isaac Nogues
AST: 2. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 14. Ludgy Debaut
REB: 11. M. Abdusalam
AST: 8. Gaizka Maiza
|
90.9 - 101.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
L, 80 - 69 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. Peter Stumer
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 3. A. Rubin de Celis
|
PTS: 18. C. Gaines
REB: 11. C. Gaines
AST: 4. G. Boahen
|
107.3 - 92.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. CB Almansa |
W, 81 - 67 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. H. Kumpys
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 5. A. Rubin de Celis
|
PTS: 18. R. Monteiro
REB: 9. J. Godspower
AST: 5. M. Ivankovic
|
109.6 - 90.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CB Moron |
W, 72 - 81 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Rubin de Celis
REB: 8. Isaac Nogues
AST: 6. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 25. Luis Parejo
REB: 11. L. Kouadio
AST: 7. Javier Marin
|
99.4 - 111.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
L, 73 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-4 |
PTS: 12. G. Bastante
REB: 8. Isaac Nogues
AST: 3. Isaac Nogues
|
PTS: 21. E. Igbanugo
REB: 9. Riley Hayes
AST: 3. A. Rodriguez
|
100.2 - 116.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Albacete Basket |
L, 65 - 61 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. T. Chapero
REB: 9. T. Chapero
AST: 5. Isaac Nogues
|
PTS: 22. C. Jacobs
REB: 8. C. Jacobs
AST: 3. Alo Marin
|
94.0 - 88.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 86 - 74 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. Isaac Nogues
REB: 6. Isaac Nogues
AST: 3. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 19. C. Gonzalez
REB: 6. G. Kasanzi
AST: 3. C. Gonzalez
|
121.4 - 104.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 83 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-6 |
PTS: 18. A. Scariolo
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 4. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 18. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 8. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 7. F. Cardenas
|
117.9 - 100.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. CP La Roda |
L, 83 - 86 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-7 |
PTS: 15. A. Rubin de Celis
REB: 9. Isaac Nogues
AST: 4. A. Rubin de Celis
|
PTS: 22. I. Corraliza
REB: 9. A. Mendez
AST: 4. I. Corraliza
|
97.0 - 100.5 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 71 - 69 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. Peter Stumer
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 4. T. Chapero
|
PTS: 21. M. Stilma
REB: 9. M. Stilma
AST: 5. M. Stilma
|
95.3 - 92.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 91 - 58 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-8 |
PTS: 18. A. Rubin de Celis
REB: 7. Isaac Nogues
AST: 6. Isaac Nogues
|
PTS: 16. C. Okanu
REB: 8. C. Okanu
AST: 4. F. Pirela
|
118.0 - 75.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
L, 72 - 63 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-9 |
PTS: 15. Peter Stumer
REB: 7. T. Chapero
AST: 5. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 17. S. Merlo
REB: 7. J. Kanyinda
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
103.9 - 90.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 66 - 71 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-10 |
PTS: 14. A. Scariolo
REB: 6. T. Chapero
AST: 5. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 21. J. Paukste
REB: 11. J. Paukste
AST: 4. T. Naspler Peraire
|
91.1 - 98.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
L, 71 - 67 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-11 |
PTS: 12. G. Bastante
REB: 8. A. Scariolo
AST: 4. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 24. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 8. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 2. Gaizka Maiza
|
110.8 - 104.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 89 - 68 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-11 |
PTS: 17. M. Iglesias
REB: 8. G. Bastante
AST: 4. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 20. G. Boahen
REB: 10. M. Vazquez
AST: 2. C. Minlend
|
118.3 - 90.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CB Almansa |
W, 69 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-11 |
PTS: 18. A. Rubin de Celis
REB: 7. Peter Stumer
AST: 5. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 17. J. Godspower
REB: 10. J. Godspower
AST: 4. J. Olechnavicius
|
104.2 - 116.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. CB Moron |
L, 80 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-12 |
PTS: 15. A. Scariolo
REB: 8. Isaac Nogues
AST: 6. Isaac Nogues
|
PTS: 21. L. Kouadio
REB: 12. N. Pavrette
AST: 3. N. Pavrette
|
121.6 - 129.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
L, 78 - 66 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-13 |
PTS: 17. A. Scariolo
REB: 16. Isaac Nogues
AST: 7. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 19. Jere Vucica
REB: 8. Sami Eleraky
AST: 7. Berni Garcia
|
100.0 - 84.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Albacete Basket |
L, 68 - 71 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-14 |
PTS: 17. A. Scariolo
REB: 9. Isaac Nogues
AST: 4. A. Scariolo
|
PTS: 20. M. Fernandez
REB: 5. P. Soler
AST: 3. J. Martinez
|
100.1 - 104.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 74 - 87 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-14 |
PTS: 24. A. Rubin de Celis
REB: 6. Isaac Nogues
AST: 6. A. Rubin de Celis
|
PTS: 18. G. Gil Garcia
REB: 7. M. Abdusalam
AST: 6. Jorge Parra
|
105.3 - 123.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 64 - 82 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-15 |
PTS: 17. A. Scariolo
REB: 9. Isaac Nogues
AST: 3. Isaac Nogues
|
PTS: 18. A. Urdiain
REB: 9. R. Munford
AST: 5. J. David Gomez
|
86.6 - 111.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ CP La Roda |
L, 80 - 67 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-16 |
PTS: 14. Isaac Nogues
REB: 7. G. Bastante
AST: 3. G. Bastante
|
PTS: 16. Javier Lucas
REB: 9. Javier Lucas
AST: 6. I. Corraliza
|
108.7 - 91.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Zornotza ST |
W, 85 - 68 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-16 |
PTS: 24. G. Bastante
REB: 6. G. Bastante
AST: 4. G. Bastante
|
PTS: 19. A. Mazaira
REB: 11. Iker Salazar
AST: 2. L. Bracey
|
128.6 - 102.9 |