Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 61 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. A. Zengotitabengoa
REB: 9. S. Mendiola
AST: 4. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 18. Wally Niang
REB: 7. Wally Niang
AST: 6. V. Aguilar
|
81.7 - 103.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 86 - 76 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 6. A. Urbutis
AST: 5. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 16. Edson Tovar
REB: 9. J. Urbaniak
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
127.3 - 112.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
W, 61 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 11. S. Mendiola
AST: 4. S. Mendiola
|
PTS: 14. Jordi Grimau
REB: 9. V. da Silva
AST: 3. Alex Llorca
|
85.2 - 100.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 78 - 80 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. A. Zengotitabengoa
REB: 7. S. Mendiola
AST: 4. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 22. Samuel Taiwo
REB: 9. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 5. V. Castellon
|
112.8 - 115.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
L, 68 - 70 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 8. A. Urbutis
AST: 6. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 19. J. Juanola
REB: 12. Pape Sall
AST: 5. Marc Traver
|
96.1 - 98.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Cartagena |
L, 84 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-3 |
PTS: 14. A. Urbutis
REB: 7. S. Mendiola
AST: 1. Jaume Valles
|
PTS: 14. A. Alonso
REB: 8. J. Rogers
AST: 3. A. Alonso
|
108.2 - 86.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. CB Tarragona |
L, 55 - 67 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Urbutis
REB: 8. A. Urbutis
AST: 8. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 17. J. Boonyasith
REB: 9. B. Chazelas
AST: 7. J. Boonyasith
|
80.4 - 98.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ CB Prat |
L, 86 - 77 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 7. A. Urbutis
AST: 5. A. Adrover
|
PTS: 15. Josh Tomasi
REB: 7. J. Saintel
AST: 6. R. Carrasco
|
121.2 - 108.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
L, 72 - 76 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Mendiola
REB: 6. J. Feliu Espejo
AST: 6. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 5. F. Ruesga
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
100.6 - 106.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
L, 72 - 63 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-7 |
PTS: 12. A. Chapela
REB: 8. S. Mendiola
AST: 7. A. Chapela
|
PTS: 19. Diego Rivas
REB: 8. L. Mari Tardio
AST: 6. A. Ortega
|
97.1 - 85.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
L, 73 - 76 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-8 |
PTS: 19. A. Zengotitabengoa
REB: 5. A. Zengotitabengoa
AST: 5. A. Chapela
|
PTS: 21. Javi Garcia
REB: 9. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 3. Javi Garcia
|
99.9 - 104.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 80 - 75 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-9 |
PTS: 14. Toni Vicens
REB: 7. S. Mendiola
AST: 4. J. Feliu Espejo
|
PTS: 14. B. Serdarevic
REB: 14. D. Wilson III
AST: 5. Albert Homs
|
115.6 - 108.4 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 63 - 62 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-9 |
PTS: 22. A. Zengotitabengoa
REB: 9. J. Feliu Espejo
AST: 8. J. Feliu Espejo
|
PTS: 14. S. Romero
REB: 7. Chris Murray
AST: 4. S. Romero
|
102.8 - 101.2 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 65 - 67 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-10 |
PTS: 23. A. Urbutis
REB: 14. A. Urbutis
AST: 4. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 24. Isaac Mayo
REB: 10. C. Barksdale
AST: 4. E. Martinez
|
99.1 - 102.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
L, 89 - 83 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-11 |
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 10. A. Urbutis
AST: 4. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 26. J. Urbaniak
REB: 12. M. Diop
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
124.5 - 116.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 70 - 86 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-12 |
PTS: 16. Miki Servera
REB: 9. S. Mendiola
AST: 3. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 22. Alex Llorca
REB: 6. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
103.1 - 126.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 70 - 87 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Feliu Espejo
REB: 6. S. Mendiola
AST: 10. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 13. Jaume Zanca
REB: 10. A. Codinachs
AST: 5. G. Exposito
|
95.2 - 118.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
L, 72 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-13 |
PTS: 13. Bobby Harris
REB: 6. Toni Vicens
AST: 5. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 25. J. Juanola
REB: 10. J. Juanola
AST: 2. S. Esteves-Garcia
|
94.8 - 93.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. CB Cartagena |
L, 75 - 78 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-14 |
PTS: 13. Miki Servera
REB: 11. S. Mendiola
AST: 4. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 17. J. Rogers
REB: 7. A. Alonso
AST: 3. Alex Jorda
|
103.0 - 107.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ CB Tarragona |
W, 94 - 99 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-14 |
PTS: 18. S. Mendiola
REB: 10. Toni Vicens
AST: 7. Jhery Matos
|
PTS: 29. B. Mensah
REB: 10. O. Ndour
AST: 10. D. Fernandez
|
98.2 - 103.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. CB Prat |
L, 78 - 102 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-15 |
PTS: 19. A. Urbutis
REB: 4. Jhery Matos
AST: 5. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 34. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 7. E. Arques
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
104.7 - 136.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
W, 73 - 80 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-15 |
PTS: 16. Jhery Matos
REB: 6. S. Mendiola
AST: 6. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 17. F. Ruesga
REB: 12. Pamor Diene
AST: 5. V. Moreno
|
96.7 - 106.0 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
L, 69 - 79 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-16 |
PTS: 17. S. Mendiola
REB: 6. S. Mendiola
AST: 8. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 21. S. De Larrea
REB: 9. J. Olaizola
AST: 7. L. Mari Tardio
|
90.3 - 103.4 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 72 - 87 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-16 |
PTS: 20. S. Mendiola
REB: 10. S. Mendiola
AST: 8. Bobby Harris
|
PTS: 18. R. Williams
REB: 6. J. Lafuente
AST: 6. Javi Garcia
|
100.6 - 121.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 71 - 60 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-16 |
PTS: 20. Bobby Harris
REB: 6. Jhery Matos
AST: 9. Jhery Matos
|
PTS: 17. G. Sevillano
REB: 6. G. Sevillano
AST: 3. Xavier Guia
|
100.2 - 84.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 66 - 69 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-16 |
PTS: 13. A. Urbutis
REB: 10. A. Urbutis
AST: 4. Toni Vicens
|
PTS: 18. R. Gadiliauskas
REB: 16. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 4. M. Martinez
|
103.6 - 108.3 |