Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Astros de Jalisco |
L, 77 - 72 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. David Sloan
REB: 13. J.D. Miller
AST: 3. David Sloan
|
PTS: 23. M. McKinney
REB: 9. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
100.8 - 94.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Astros de Jalisco |
L, 106 - 83 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Henry
REB: 8. Chris Harris
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
PTS: 20. J. Anderson
REB: 9. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
136.1 - 106.6 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 81 - 83 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. David Sloan
REB: 12. J.D. Miller
AST: 8. David Sloan
|
PTS: 23. S. Manley
REB: 15. S. Manley
AST: 4. Derek Culver
|
97.2 - 99.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 90 - 92 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
0-4 |
PTS: 23. David Sloan
REB: 10. Chris Harris
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
PTS: 20. Derek Culver
REB: 10. S. Manley
AST: 6. J. Camacho
|
106.0 - 108.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Zonkeys de Tijuana |
W, 110 - 100 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 29. B. Jackson
REB: 10. Chris Harris
AST: 9. David Sloan
|
PTS: 26. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 10. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 7. J. Webster
|
132.3 - 120.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 93 - 113 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-5 |
PTS: 28. M. Henry
REB: 5. Zach Scott
AST: 5. M. Henry
|
PTS: 26. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 13. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 7. J. Webster
|
114.9 - 139.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
L, 82 - 99 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-6 |
PTS: 24. Torren Jones
REB: 11. J.D. Miller
AST: 7. David Sloan
|
PTS: 24. R. Putney
REB: 17. R. Putney
AST: 6. N. Hawkins
|
87.6 - 105.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
L, 92 - 83 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-7 |
PTS: 24. David Sloan
REB: 7. J.D. Miller
AST: 7. David Sloan
|
PTS: 19. R. Putney
REB: 9. R. Putney
AST: 5. N. Hawkins
|
116.8 - 105.4 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Ostioneros de Guaymas |
L, 95 - 92 |
Gimnasio Municipal Guaymas
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-8 |
PTS: 29. David Sloan
REB: 13. Torren Jones
AST: 7. David Sloan
|
PTS: 28. J. Henry-Blair
REB: 6. Cullen Russo
AST: 6. Cullen Russo
|
128.5 - 124.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Ostioneros de Guaymas |
L, 102 - 89 |
Gimnasio Municipal Guaymas
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-9 |
PTS: 30. David Sloan
REB: 14. J.D. Miller
AST: 6. David Sloan
|
PTS: 28. M. Crawford
REB: 8. Cullen Russo
AST: 6. M. Crawford
|
127.7 - 111.4 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 87 - 91 |
Polideportivo Juan S, Millan
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
2-9 |
PTS: 19. B. Jackson
REB: 7. J.D. Miller
AST: 11. David Sloan
|
PTS: 20. R. Roque
REB: 7. A.J. West
AST: 11. D. Spencer
|
113.9 - 119.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Caballeros de Culiacan |
L, 102 - 107 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
2-10 |
PTS: 27. Torren Jones
REB: 14. Torren Jones
AST: 10. David Sloan
|
PTS: 25. A.J. West
REB: 11. A.J. West
AST: 7. D. Spencer
|
116.8 - 122.5 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 97 - 92 |
Centro de Usos Multiples
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
2-11 |
PTS: 26. David Sloan
REB: 9. Torren Jones
AST: 8. David Sloan
|
PTS: 23. A. Stafford
REB: 14. D. White
AST: 7. J. Ledbetter
|
120.1 - 113.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 95 - 86 |
Centro de Usos Multiples
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
2-12 |
PTS: 22. Torren Jones
REB: 14. Torren Jones
AST: 3. M. Henry
|
PTS: 23. W. Runnels
REB: 8. W. Runnels
AST: 6. J. Ledbetter
|
117.2 - 106.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
W, 100 - 91 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
3-12 |
PTS: 23. Mario Kegler
REB: 9. Torren Jones
AST: 9. David Sloan
|
PTS: 27. Tony Farmer
REB: 8. Tony Farmer
AST: 9. P. Thomas
|
129.6 - 117.9 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
W, 109 - 101 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
4-12 |
PTS: 29. David Sloan
REB: 12. Torren Jones
AST: 7. Mario Kegler
|
PTS: 26. T. Efianayi
REB: 11. Tony Farmer
AST: 5. W. Graterol
|
127.8 - 118.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
L, 90 - 78 |
Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
4-13 |
PTS: 23. Torren Jones
REB: 9. Torren Jones
AST: 4. Mario Kegler
|
PTS: 23. D. Bracey
REB: 7. J. Hughes III
AST: 5. D. Bracey
|
124.6 - 108.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
L, 82 - 72 |
Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
4-14 |
PTS: 13. Torren Jones
REB: 10. F. Hernandez
AST: 5. L. Butler
|
PTS: 21. Vander Blue
REB: 10. Nana Opoku
AST: 4. Vander Blue
|
108.1 - 94.9 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 102 - 100 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-14 |
PTS: 24. David Sloan
REB: 16. Torren Jones
AST: 6. David Sloan
|
PTS: 37. N. Hawkins
REB: 12. N. Webster-Chan
AST: 10. N. Webster-Chan
|
114.7 - 112.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
L, 88 - 76 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-15 |
PTS: 17. David Sloan
REB: 15. Torren Jones
AST: 6. David Sloan
|
PTS: 27. R. Putney
REB: 11. R. Putney
AST: 7. N. Webster-Chan
|
119.0 - 102.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Caballeros de Culiacan |
L, 101 - 106 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-16 |
PTS: 31. M. Henry
REB: 8. Torren Jones
AST: 7. David Sloan
|
PTS: 21. Ahmad Rand
REB: 10. M. Jackson
AST: 6. Maliek White
|
107.0 - 112.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Caballeros de Culiacan |
L, 91 - 80 |
Polideportivo Juan S, Millan
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-17 |
PTS: 16. Mario Kegler
REB: 7. Ty Prince
AST: 6. David Sloan
|
PTS: 23. M. Jackson
REB: 12. Kelby Kramer
AST: 7. D. Spencer
|
112.1 - 98.5 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
L, 102 - 105 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-18 |
PTS: 25. M. Henry
REB: 14. Torren Jones
AST: 7. David Sloan
|
PTS: 21. J. Hughes III
REB: 13. J. Hughes III
AST: 7. Vander Blue
|
109.6 - 112.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
L, 112 - 119 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-19 |
PTS: 30. Torren Jones
REB: 9. Torren Jones
AST: 6. M. Henry
|
PTS: 34. D. Bracey
REB: 12. Nana Opoku
AST: 5. Will Yoakum
|
126.1 - 134.0 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
L, 103 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-20 |
PTS: 23. Torren Jones
REB: 6. David Sloan
AST: 4. David Sloan
|
PTS: 26. Tony Farmer
REB: 10. M. Bruesewitz
AST: 5. A. Parker
|
124.6 - 117.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
L, 116 - 90 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-21 |
PTS: 27. Torren Jones
REB: 14. Torren Jones
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
PTS: 28. Tony Farmer
REB: 11. Tony Farmer
AST: 7. J. Summers
|
142.1 - 110.2 |
Apr 29, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
Preview |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
L, 94 - 108 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-22 |
PTS: 22. Mario Kegler
REB: 13. Torren Jones
AST: 8. Ty Prince
|
PTS: 27. I. Molinar
REB: 11. Cullen Russo
AST: 8. I. Molinar
|
109.7 - 126.1 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 116 - 115 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-22 |
PTS: 29. Torren Jones
REB: 14. Torren Jones
AST: 10. David Sloan
|
PTS: 33. Cullen Russo
REB: 15. Cullen Russo
AST: 7. I. Molinar
|
114.4 - 113.4 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 96 - 80 |
Gimnasio del Estado de Sonora
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-23 |
PTS: 31. Torren Jones
REB: 13. Torren Jones
AST: 9. David Sloan
|
PTS: 17. J. Camacho
REB: 8. J. Camacho
AST: 12. K. Rodriguez
|
115.5 - 96.2 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Rayos de Hermosillo |
W, 94 - 96 |
Gimnasio del Estado de Sonora
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-23 |
PTS: 40. David Sloan
REB: 15. Torren Jones
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
PTS: 24. A.J. John
REB: 9. Jeff Ayres
AST: 8. K. Rodriguez
|
111.8 - 114.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
L, 106 - 116 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-24 |
PTS: 28. David Sloan
REB: 13. Torren Jones
AST: 6. David Sloan
|
PTS: 25. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. M. Thornton
|
118.4 - 129.6 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
L, 112 - 126 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-25 |
PTS: 26. David Sloan
REB: 12. F. Hernandez
AST: 8. David Sloan
|
PTS: 25. M. Andriassi
REB: 16. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. D. Conger
|
114.3 - 128.6 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 101 - 76 |
Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-26 |
PTS: 27. Torren Jones
REB: 9. Torren Jones
AST: 4. G. Milton III
|
PTS: 32. C. Mitchell
REB: 12. B. McCoy
AST: 5. J. Jeffers
|
120.9 - 91.0 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 89 - 74 |
Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-27 |
PTS: 16. Torren Jones
REB: 18. Torren Jones
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
PTS: 19. B. McCoy
REB: 8. A. Williams
AST: 7. Omar de Haro
|
108.2 - 90.0 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Venados de Mazatlan |
W, 124 - 122 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
8-27 |
PTS: 36. David Sloan
REB: 14. Ty Prince
AST: 12. David Sloan
|
PTS: 50. J. Ledbetter
REB: 11. R. Marques Miranda
AST: 10. K. Dawkins
|
138.7 - 136.4 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 95 - 127 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
8-28 |
PTS: 19. M. Henry
REB: 13. Torren Jones
AST: 9. David Sloan
|
PTS: 26. R. Marques Miranda
REB: 15. W. Runnels
AST: 11. J. Ledbetter
|
92.4 - 123.6 |