Aug 19, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 68 - 105 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. A. Henriquez
REB: 9. A. Henriquez
AST: 5. A. Henriquez
|
PTS: 12. G. Megia
REB: 7. Doral Moore
AST: 2. A. Daye, Jr.
|
89.6 - 138.4 |
Aug 20, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 91 - 102 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. T. Fernandez
REB: 7. R. Christmas
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 23. G. Megia
REB: 9. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 3. G. Megia
|
121.6 - 136.3 |
Aug 24, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 84 - 72 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. A. Henriquez
REB: 4. A. Henriquez
AST: 3. J. Cintron
|
PTS: 17. Tevin Glass
REB: 9. Joel James
AST: 2. A. Collins
|
124.2 - 106.4 |
Aug 25, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 80 - 74 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
4-0 |
PTS: 19. R. Christmas
REB: 6. R. Christmas
AST: 6. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 18. Malik Dunbar
REB: 9. Tevin Glass
AST: 6. A. Collins
|
107.6 - 99.5 |
Aug 31, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 103 - 83 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. Omar de Haro
REB: 6. Josue Erazo
AST: 4. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 19. B. Boatwright
REB: 8. B. Boatwright
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
141.9 - 114.3 |
Sep 1, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 100 - 83 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. Josue Erazo
REB: 6. Josue Erazo
AST: 2. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 24. Avry Holmes
REB: 8. J. Rodriguez
AST: 5. T. Armstrong
|
135.4 - 112.4 |
Sep 7, 2023
|
v. Panteras de Aguascalientes |
L, 78 - 81 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. T. Fernandez
REB: 7. T. Fernandez
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 14. G. Ricks Mondragon
REB: 7. C. Negron
AST: 5. M. Martin
|
105.8 - 109.8 |
Sep 8, 2023
|
v. Panteras de Aguascalientes |
W, 73 - 67 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
5-3 |
PTS: 14. Josue Erazo
REB: 10. Josue Erazo
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. G. Ricks Mondragon
REB: 7. B. Conklin
AST: 6. Tyquan Rolon
|
99.1 - 90.9 |
Sep 12, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 91 - 77 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
5-4 |
PTS: 25. T. Fernandez
REB: 6. Daniel Soto
AST: 3. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 18. A. Elsener
REB: 8. A. Elsener
AST: 4. M. Cummings
|
117.0 - 99.0 |
Sep 13, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
W, 81 - 83 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. A. Henriquez
REB: 9. Josue Erazo
AST: 6. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. M. Cummings
REB: 8. Tommy Nuno
AST: 7. Joseph Soto
|
107.9 - 110.6 |
Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
W, 104 - 87 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. Diego Willis
REB: 6. R. Christmas
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. L. Vick
REB: 8. Erik Thomas
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
137.1 - 114.7 |
Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
L, 73 - 90 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
7-5 |
PTS: 14. T. Fernandez
REB: 7. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 4. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. J. Ledbetter
REB: 6. J. Ledbetter
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
95.8 - 118.1 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Halcones UV Xalapa |
W, 77 - 80 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
8-5 |
PTS: 16. T. Parker Rivera
REB: 12. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 7. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 20. D. Thomas
REB: 11. Emmy Andujar
AST: 6. Alex Abreu
|
109.2 - 113.5 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
@ Halcones UV Xalapa |
L, 95 - 80 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
8-6 |
PTS: 21. Omar de Haro
REB: 13. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. Diego Willis
|
PTS: 24. J. Keenan
REB: 11. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 6. S. Johnson
|
127.1 - 107.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Halcones Rojos |
W, 82 - 57 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
9-6 |
PTS: 22. Omar de Haro
REB: 13. R. Christmas
AST: 4. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 14. T. Miller
REB: 14. T. Miller
AST: 6. Quade Green
|
113.1 - 78.6 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Halcones Rojos |
W, 99 - 80 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
10-6 |
PTS: 21. T. Fernandez
REB: 7. R. Christmas
AST: 7. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 28. T. Miller
REB: 11. T. Miller
AST: 7. Quade Green
|
116.3 - 94.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Mineros de Zacatecas |
L, 83 - 78 |
Marcelino Gonzalez
Mexican LNBP
|
10-7 |
PTS: 19. T. Fernandez
REB: 7. R. Christmas
AST: 5. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 18. Chris Perry
REB: 11. Chris Perry
AST: 5. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
108.3 - 101.8 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Mineros de Zacatecas |
L, 81 - 78 |
Marcelino Gonzalez
Mexican LNBP
|
10-8 |
PTS: 21. B. Chinedu
REB: 6. B. Chinedu
AST: 10. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 24. Chris Perry
REB: 12. Chris Perry
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
109.3 - 105.3 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Soles |
W, 88 - 85 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
11-8 |
PTS: 24. T. Fernandez
REB: 9. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 4. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 21. Donte Clark
REB: 7. Andrew Smith
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
119.4 - 115.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Soles |
W, 85 - 60 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
12-8 |
PTS: 16. T. Fernandez
REB: 8. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. Josue Erazo
|
PTS: 12. V. Alvarez
REB: 6. K. Thompson
AST: 3. Donte Clark
|
116.2 - 82.1 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 75 - 75 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
12-9 |
PTS: 17. R. Christmas
REB: 13. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. Paul Stoll
REB: 9. Shonn Miller
AST: 5. Jordan Glynn
|
97.2 - 97.2 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 91 - 73 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
12-9 |
PTS: 14. T. Fernandez
REB: 8. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 21. Shonn Miller
REB: 8. Shonn Miller
AST: 7. L. Faggiano
|
127.4 - 102.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
L, 75 - 88 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
12-10 |
PTS: 13. B. Chinedu
REB: 10. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 7. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 30. Tu Holloway
REB: 11. J. Ibarra
AST: 7. Tu Holloway
|
97.6 - 114.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
L, 86 - 92 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
12-11 |
PTS: 28. A. Henriquez
REB: 8. Josue Erazo
AST: 6. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 22. D. Huertas
REB: 14. J. Ibarra
AST: 9. Ivan Montano
|
108.2 - 115.7 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Dorados de Chihuahua |
L, 96 - 84 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
12-12 |
PTS: 21. T. Fernandez
REB: 8. T. Fernandez
AST: 4. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 25. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 11. T. Gipson
AST: 4. M. Clark Jr.
|
125.4 - 109.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Dorados de Chihuahua |
W, 77 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
13-12 |
PTS: 24. A. Henriquez
REB: 12. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 9. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 15. M. McKinney
REB: 6. T. Gipson
AST: 9. M. McKinney
|
112.2 - 141.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Correcaminos |
W, 95 - 81 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
14-12 |
PTS: 23. Josue Erazo
REB: 9. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 15. J. Torres Vizcarrondo
REB: 8. C. Zesati
AST: 5. J. Torres Vizcarrondo
|
118.3 - 100.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Correcaminos |
W, 110 - 82 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
15-12 |
PTS: 19. R. Valdez
REB: 11. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 6. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 17. V. Johnson
REB: 10. V. Johnson
AST: 6. V. Johnson
|
127.6 - 95.1 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 89 - 77 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
15-13 |
PTS: 19. Josue Erazo
REB: 6. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 8. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 22. W. Langston
REB: 11. W. Langston
AST: 6. W. Langston
|
122.9 - 106.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 82 - 72 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
15-14 |
PTS: 20. A. Henriquez
REB: 15. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 16. Cody Demps
REB: 7. W. Langston
AST: 7. Joseph Soto
|
109.5 - 96.1 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
W, 91 - 80 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
16-14 |
PTS: 30. A. Henriquez
REB: 10. A. Henriquez
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. M. Cummings
REB: 6. Cody Demps
AST: 5. D. Cubillan
|
117.1 - 102.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
W, 89 - 84 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
17-14 |
PTS: 20. T. Fernandez
REB: 5. T. Fernandez
AST: 5. Omar de Haro
|
PTS: 18. A. Elsener
REB: 7. Cody Demps
AST: 6. D. Cubillan
|
115.5 - 109.0 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
L, 94 - 97 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
17-15 |
PTS: 29. Josue Erazo
REB: 12. R. Becton
AST: 8. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 39. M. Cummings
REB: 9. M. Cummings
AST: 11. Joseph Soto
|
109.1 - 112.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 77 - 66 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
17-16 |
PTS: 17. T. Fernandez
REB: 9. B. Chinedu
AST: 3. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 21. A. Elsener
REB: 8. M. Cummings
AST: 5. Joseph Soto
|
106.7 - 91.5 |