Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 77 - 62 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. K. Clanton
REB: 5. K. Clanton
AST: 3. I. Williams
|
PTS: 15. Paul Gravet
REB: 8. Paul Gravet
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
114.6 - 92.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 93 - 63 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Mladjan
REB: 11. M. Mladjan
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 20. D. Morris
REB: 9. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 2. M. Asase
|
126.4 - 85.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 76 - 63 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 13. M. Mladjan
REB: 9. T.J. Dunans
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
PTS: 14. J. Wolfisberg
REB: 11. G. Gates
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
107.0 - 88.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 80 - 95 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 7. D. Mladjan
AST: 10. I. Williams
|
PTS: 18. U. McLean
REB: 11. M. Gamberoni
AST: 10. V. Milenkovic
|
103.3 - 122.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 95 - 84 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Clanton
REB: 9. K. Clanton
AST: 10. I. Williams
|
PTS: 25. Trey Sampson
REB: 11. H. Warden
AST: 4. H. Warden
|
125.6 - 111.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 69 - 66 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 12. I. Williams
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 4. M. Mladjan
|
PTS: 24. Takal Molson
REB: 14. Takal Molson
AST: 7. Takal Molson
|
100.1 - 95.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BBC Monthey |
W, 72 - 82 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Mladjan
REB: 7. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 18. M. Forrest
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 5. M. Forrest
|
111.1 - 126.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 71 - 80 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. T.J. Dunans
REB: 9. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 18. N. Jurkovitz
REB: 11. N. Jurkovitz
AST: 8. Eric Nottage
|
100.2 - 112.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 107 - 88 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 25. M. Mladjan
REB: 8. M. Mladjan
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 32. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 12. A. Robertson
AST: 6. Nate West
|
138.9 - 114.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 77 - 60 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
6-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Mladjan
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 14. Noe Anabir
REB: 7. M. Dentlinger
AST: 3. Robert Zinn
|
111.4 - 86.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 78 - 89 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
7-4 |
PTS: 26. K. Clanton
REB: 21. K. Clanton
AST: 7. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 25. J. George
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 8. Joao Grosso
|
101.0 - 115.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ BBC Nyon |
W, 62 - 81 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
8-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Mladjan
REB: 14. K. Clanton
AST: 6. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Davis
REB: 10. Jordan Davis
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
95.0 - 124.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 104 - 79 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. T.J. Dunans
REB: 16. K. Clanton
AST: 4. T.J. Dunans
|
PTS: 19. Chris Harris
REB: 13. M. Gamberoni
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
130.9 - 99.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 88 - 83 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
9-5 |
PTS: 27. K. Clanton
REB: 15. K. Clanton
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
PTS: 27. Trey Sampson
REB: 10. Evan Battey
AST: 6. A. Bracelli
|
115.0 - 108.4 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
W, 97 - 79 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
10-5 |
PTS: 23. K. Clanton
REB: 16. K. Clanton
AST: 4. K. Langford
|
PTS: 15. Jack Rauch
REB: 9. Jack Rauch
AST: 6. I. Ndugba
|
135.6 - 110.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 98 - 78 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
11-5 |
PTS: 22. M. Addison
REB: 10. I. Williams
AST: 9. I. Williams
|
PTS: 33. J. Robinson
REB: 9. M. Forrest
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
145.2 - 115.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 90 - 83 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
11-6 |
PTS: 17. K. Clanton
REB: 10. K. Clanton
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
PTS: 22. Eric Nottage
REB: 8. Cheikh Sane
AST: 5. A. Cotture
|
113.7 - 104.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 92 - 81 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
12-6 |
PTS: 20. K. Clanton
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 7. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 23. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 6. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Nate West
|
132.1 - 116.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 70 - 68 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
13-6 |
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 12. K. Clanton
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
PTS: 19. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. Nate West
AST: 4. Nate West
|
97.4 - 94.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
L, 80 - 74 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
12-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Ballard
REB: 11. A. Ballard
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
PTS: 30. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 20. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 6. D. Morris
|
102.9 - 95.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
W, 90 - 76 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
13-7 |
PTS: 16. I. Williams
REB: 9. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 21. Eric Nottage
REB: 9. Eric Nottage
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
129.7 - 109.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 98 - 82 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
14-7 |
PTS: 22. A. Ballard
REB: 9. I. Williams
AST: 9. T.J. Dunans
|
PTS: 18. Jordan Davis
REB: 9. G. Gates
AST: 4. Jordan Davis
|
133.6 - 111.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 78 - 105 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
15-7 |
PTS: 24. F. Steinmann
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 12. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 18. A. Nelson
REB: 7. C. Rohlehr
AST: 8. Chris Harris
|
91.9 - 123.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 89 - 83 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
16-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 3. T.J. Dunans
|
PTS: 17. Boris Mbala
REB: 9. Boris Mbala
AST: 7. Robert Zinn
|
119.7 - 111.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
W, 89 - 100 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
17-7 |
PTS: 30. D. Mladjan
REB: 8. A. Ballard
AST: 5. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 30. M. Hammond
REB: 11. Trey Sampson
AST: 9. M. Hammond
|
119.2 - 133.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
W, 98 - 76 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
18-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 11. T.J. Dunans
AST: 4. Yuri Solca
|
PTS: 21. B. Favre
REB: 8. I. Ndugba
AST: 3. Takal Molson
|
121.2 - 94.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
W, 82 - 97 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
19-7 |
PTS: 21. A. Ballard
REB: 8. A. Ballard
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
PTS: 16. J. Robinson
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
111.5 - 131.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 96 - 77 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
20-7 |
PTS: 17. D. Mladjan
REB: 14. K. Clanton
AST: 8. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 26. D. Morris
REB: 8. D. Morris
AST: 5. J. George
|
116.4 - 93.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 95 - 88 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
22-7 |
PTS: 22. I. Williams
REB: 17. K. Clanton
AST: 6. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 26. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 9. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 6. J. George
|
123.2 - 114.1 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 64 - 81 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
23-7 |
PTS: 15. D. Mladjan
REB: 8. D. Mladjan
AST: 3. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 18. D. Morris
REB: 10. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. D. Morris
|
87.0 - 110.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 93 - 72 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
24-7 |
PTS: 19. D. Mladjan
REB: 13. K. Clanton
AST: 7. I. Williams
|
PTS: 16. T. Salman
REB: 6. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Nate West
|
141.5 - 109.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 75 - 77 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
24-8 |
PTS: 17. D. Mladjan
REB: 8. K. Clanton
AST: 3. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 23. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Dalan Ancrum
|
107.9 - 110.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 63 - 82 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
25-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Mladjan
REB: 12. I. Williams
AST: 8. I. Williams
|
PTS: 15. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 10. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 3. Nate West
|
89.0 - 115.8 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 74 - 86 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
26-8 |
PTS: 20. K. Clanton
REB: 10. A. Ballard
AST: 4. D. Mladjan
|
PTS: 31. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Dalan Ancrum
|
110.2 - 128.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 73 - 72 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
26-9 |
PTS: 20. T.J. Dunans
REB: 9. K. Clanton
AST: 3. I. Williams
|
PTS: 19. Eric Nottage
REB: 12. A. Cotture
AST: 3. Eric Nottage
|
108.6 - 107.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 65 - 62 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
26-10 |
PTS: 17. K. Clanton
REB: 13. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
PTS: 20. Eric Nottage
REB: 13. Cheikh Sane
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
93.9 - 89.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
W, 93 - 80 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
27-10 |
PTS: 20. M. Mladjan
REB: 8. M. Mladjan
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
PTS: 20. Eric Nottage
REB: 5. R. Williams
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
133.4 - 114.8 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 77 - 91 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
27-11 |
PTS: 20. D. Mladjan
REB: 6. A. Ballard
AST: 4. K. Clanton
|
PTS: 20. N. Jurkovitz
REB: 6. Xavier Green
AST: 7. Eric Nottage
|
104.0 - 122.9 |