Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
L, 71 - 65 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Jaunin
REB: 7. G. Gates
AST: 4. Jordan Davis
|
PTS: 14. A. Nelson
REB: 10. M. Gamberoni
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
98.7 - 90.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 78 - 74 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. Jordan Davis
REB: 9. Jordan Davis
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 19. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 9. A. Robertson
AST: 3. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
|
109.5 - 103.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 76 - 63 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. J. Wolfisberg
REB: 11. G. Gates
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 13. M. Mladjan
REB: 9. T.J. Dunans
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
107.0 - 88.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 82 - 57 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. G. Gates
REB: 11. G. Gates
AST: 3. K. Martina
|
PTS: 24. R. Williams
REB: 9. Cheikh Sane
AST: 8. Eric Nottage
|
115.0 - 79.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 65 - 91 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 19. Jordan Davis
REB: 5. G. Gates
AST: 6. Mario Gull
|
PTS: 20. M. Humphrey
REB: 10. Paul Gravet
AST: 9. Noe Anabir
|
88.7 - 124.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 100 - 80 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. M. N'Doyle
REB: 8. Jordan Davis
AST: 7. Jordan Davis
|
PTS: 32. Trey Sampson
REB: 9. Trey Sampson
AST: 4. Trey Sampson
|
131.9 - 105.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 76 - 74 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. Jordan Davis
REB: 9. G. Gates
AST: 5. Jordan Davis
|
PTS: 17. J. Dubas
REB: 16. Takal Molson
AST: 10. Takal Molson
|
102.2 - 99.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
W, 60 - 64 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. M. N'Doyle
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 15. Joao Grosso
REB: 8. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. J. George
|
83.6 - 89.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 79 - 78 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. J. Jaunin
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 26. M. Forrest
REB: 10. W. Williams
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
116.5 - 115.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 87 - 78 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
5-5 |
PTS: 32. Jordan Davis
REB: 7. Jordan Davis
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 19. C. Rohlehr
REB: 11. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
117.5 - 105.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 81 - 52 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
5-6 |
PTS: 12. K. Martina
REB: 6. Jordan Davis
AST: 2. J. Wolfisberg
|
PTS: 19. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 10. A. Robertson
AST: 4. Nate West
|
114.2 - 73.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 62 - 81 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
5-7 |
PTS: 24. Jordan Davis
REB: 10. Jordan Davis
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 17. M. Mladjan
REB: 14. K. Clanton
AST: 6. K. Clanton
|
95.0 - 124.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 78 - 66 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
5-8 |
PTS: 18. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. Jordan Davis
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 16. Paul Gravet
REB: 8. M. Dentlinger
AST: 10. Robert Zinn
|
113.0 - 95.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 72 - 91 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
5-9 |
PTS: 20. M. N'Doyle
REB: 7. Jordan Davis
AST: 9. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 25. K. Martin
REB: 7. A. Cotture
AST: 7. Eric Nottage
|
95.9 - 121.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 92 - 83 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
5-10 |
PTS: 25. M. N'Doyle
REB: 8. G. Gates
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 35. Evan Battey
REB: 10. H. Warden
AST: 7. Evan Battey
|
127.5 - 115.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 58 - 88 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
5-11 |
PTS: 15. G. Gates
REB: 5. K. Martina
AST: 3. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 32. I. Ndugba
REB: 14. J. Dubas
AST: 5. I. Ndugba
|
75.7 - 114.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
L, 68 - 94 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
5-12 |
PTS: 16. Jordan Davis
REB: 8. G. Gates
AST: 3. Jordan Davis
|
PTS: 25. J. George
REB: 8. D. Morris
AST: 4. J. George
|
99.8 - 138.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
W, 70 - 82 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
6-12 |
PTS: 19. Xavier Ford
REB: 8. K. Martina
AST: 8. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 18. J. Robinson
REB: 6. M. Forrest
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
103.6 - 121.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BBC Monthey |
L, 72 - 90 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
6-13 |
PTS: 20. Jordan Davis
REB: 8. Xavier Ford
AST: 4. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 27. J. Robinson
REB: 10. C. Le Sann
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
100.8 - 126.0 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 77 - 81 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
7-12 |
PTS: 29. Xavier Ford
REB: 9. J. Wolfisberg
AST: 9. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 16. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 9. D. Moten
AST: 2. D. Moten
|
105.1 - 110.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
L, 66 - 73 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
7-13 |
PTS: 18. Xavier Ford
REB: 7. G. Gates
AST: 4. Xavier Ford
|
PTS: 20. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. Joao Grosso
|
80.5 - 89.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 98 - 82 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
7-14 |
PTS: 18. Jordan Davis
REB: 9. G. Gates
AST: 4. Jordan Davis
|
PTS: 22. A. Ballard
REB: 9. I. Williams
AST: 9. T.J. Dunans
|
133.6 - 111.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 79 - 72 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
7-15 |
PTS: 25. Xavier Ford
REB: 10. Jordan Davis
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 19. Takal Molson
REB: 13. J. Dubas
AST: 5. J. Dubas
|
99.2 - 90.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 101 - 81 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
8-15 |
PTS: 28. G. Gates
REB: 7. G. Gates
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 19. C. Rohlehr
REB: 7. A. Nelson
AST: 7. A. Nelson
|
129.1 - 103.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 86 - 82 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
9-15 |
PTS: 22. Xavier Ford
REB: 8. Jordan Davis
AST: 9. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 30. M. Hammond
REB: 12. Evan Battey
AST: 3. Evan Battey
|
110.3 - 105.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 105 - 66 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
9-16 |
PTS: 16. Jordan Davis
REB: 5. M. N'Doyle
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 16. D. Ducommun
REB: 8. Xavier Green
AST: 10. Eric Nottage
|
140.0 - 88.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 75 - 77 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
10-16 |
PTS: 28. G. Gates
REB: 8. G. Gates
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 15. Bryan Colon
REB: 12. M. Dentlinger
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
103.4 - 106.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 87 - 68 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
10-17 |
PTS: 24. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. G. Gates
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 20. J. Kazadi
REB: 16. N. Jurkovitz
AST: 4. J. Kazadi
|
116.1 - 90.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 82 - 59 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
10-19 |
PTS: 22. Xavier Ford
REB: 9. Jordan Davis
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 15. Eric Nottage
REB: 10. J. Kazadi
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
110.4 - 79.5 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 62 - 73 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
10-20 |
PTS: 21. Jordan Davis
REB: 11. G. Gates
AST: 7. J. Jaunin
|
PTS: 19. A. Cotture
REB: 8. Eric Nottage
AST: 6. J. Kazadi
|
88.7 - 104.4 |