Oct 1, 2023
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
L, 83 - 63 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. W. Williams
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 22. D. Morris
REB: 9. Z. Crawford
AST: 7. M. Asase
|
114.4 - 86.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 76 - 69 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. M. Forrest
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 3. A. Louissaint
|
PTS: 22. Mladen Armus
REB: 10. C. Le Sann
AST: 6. M. Humphrey
|
112.6 - 102.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 79 - 72 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Robinson
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 6. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. Cheikh Sane
REB: 12. Cheikh Sane
AST: 6. N. Jurkovitz
|
112.8 - 102.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 96 - 81 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 27. M. Forrest
REB: 7. A. Louissaint
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. J. Dubas
REB: 6. I. Ndugba
AST: 14. I. Ndugba
|
131.6 - 111.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 72 - 69 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
2-3 |
PTS: 28. M. Forrest
REB: 6. J. Robinson
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 25. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 14. A. Robertson
AST: 3. D. Moten
|
111.8 - 107.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 76 - 84 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. W. Williams
REB: 10. M. Sjoberg
AST: 11. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 17. V. Milenkovic
REB: 8. U. McLean
AST: 12. A. Nelson
|
99.8 - 110.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 72 - 82 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Forrest
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 5. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 20. M. Mladjan
REB: 7. K. Clanton
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
111.1 - 126.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 98 - 84 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. W. Williams
REB: 7. W. Williams
AST: 11. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 23. H. Warden
REB: 7. Evan Battey
AST: 6. Evan Battey
|
125.7 - 107.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ BBC Nyon |
L, 79 - 78 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
4-5 |
PTS: 26. M. Forrest
REB: 10. W. Williams
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 21. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. J. Jaunin
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
116.5 - 115.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
W, 77 - 74 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
5-5 |
PTS: 25. M. Forrest
REB: 8. W. Williams
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 19. Joao Grosso
REB: 7. Joao Grosso
AST: 4. M. Asase
|
102.3 - 98.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 76 - 65 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
5-6 |
PTS: 19. M. Forrest
REB: 10. M. Forrest
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 17. M. Humphrey
REB: 11. Paul Gravet
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
116.5 - 99.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 75 - 96 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
5-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Robinson
REB: 6. A. Louissaint
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 20. Eric Nottage
REB: 8. N. Jurkovitz
AST: 4. N. Jurkovitz
|
103.8 - 132.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Riviera Basket |
W, 93 - 90 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
6-7 |
PTS: 26. J. Robinson
REB: 10. M. Forrest
AST: 7. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 25. I. Ndugba
REB: 13. J. Dubas
AST: 5. Takal Molson
|
100.2 - 97.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 90 - 66 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
6-8 |
PTS: 32. M. Forrest
REB: 5. M. Forrest
AST: 4. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 14. A. Robertson
REB: 5. D. Moten
AST: 4. J. Maquiesse
|
129.9 - 95.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 87 - 81 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
7-8 |
PTS: 26. M. Forrest
REB: 11. M. Forrest
AST: 5. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 26. C. Rohlehr
REB: 7. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. J. Domingos
|
108.6 - 101.1 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 98 - 78 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 33. J. Robinson
REB: 9. M. Forrest
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 22. M. Addison
REB: 10. I. Williams
AST: 9. I. Williams
|
145.2 - 115.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 104 - 83 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
7-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Robinson
REB: 11. W. Williams
AST: 5. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 32. Evan Battey
REB: 9. Evan Battey
AST: 8. Trey Sampson
|
143.0 - 114.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BBC Nyon |
L, 70 - 82 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
7-11 |
PTS: 18. J. Robinson
REB: 6. M. Forrest
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 19. Xavier Ford
REB: 8. K. Martina
AST: 8. J. Jaunin
|
103.6 - 121.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ BBC Nyon |
W, 72 - 90 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
8-11 |
PTS: 27. J. Robinson
REB: 10. C. Le Sann
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Davis
REB: 8. Xavier Ford
AST: 4. J. Jaunin
|
100.8 - 126.0 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 76 - 83 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
8-11 |
PTS: 20. W. Williams
REB: 8. Brandon Kuba
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 18. Paul Gravet
REB: 7. Paul Gravet
AST: 10. Robert Zinn
|
98.6 - 107.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
W, 104 - 95 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
9-11 |
PTS: 34. J. Robinson
REB: 13. W. Williams
AST: 6. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 25. Evan Battey
REB: 12. Evan Battey
AST: 4. M. Hammond
|
126.9 - 115.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 94 - 73 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
9-12 |
PTS: 27. M. Forrest
REB: 7. M. Forrest
AST: 5. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 24. Eric Nottage
REB: 7. A. Cotture
AST: 4. Eric Nottage
|
126.0 - 97.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
L, 67 - 75 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
9-13 |
PTS: 16. M. Forrest
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 5. C. Le Sann
|
PTS: 17. Joao Grosso
REB: 8. J. George
AST: 4. J. George
|
94.8 - 106.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 93 - 75 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
9-14 |
PTS: 27. J. Robinson
REB: 8. P. Chukwu
AST: 8. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 22. J. Dubas
REB: 12. J. Dubas
AST: 11. I. Ndugba
|
124.9 - 100.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 74 - 84 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
10-14 |
PTS: 22. M. Forrest
REB: 7. M. Sjoberg
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 17. Nate West
REB: 8. Nate West
AST: 5. Nate West
|
109.3 - 124.1 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 89 - 71 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
11-14 |
PTS: 22. M. Forrest
REB: 13. P. Chukwu
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 20. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
121.6 - 97.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 82 - 97 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
11-15 |
PTS: 16. J. Robinson
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 21. A. Ballard
REB: 8. A. Ballard
AST: 5. I. Williams
|
111.5 - 131.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 78 - 61 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
11-16 |
PTS: 12. M. Sjoberg
REB: 7. P. Chukwu
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 16. M. Williams
REB: 7. Boris Mbala
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
120.3 - 94.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 90 - 79 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
12-17 |
PTS: 18. C. Le Sann
REB: 8. W. Williams
AST: 10. C. Le Sann
|
PTS: 22. Bryan Colon
REB: 6. M. Dentlinger
AST: 4. Robert Zinn
|
124.9 - 109.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 77 - 69 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
13-17 |
PTS: 25. M. Forrest
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 7. C. Le Sann
|
PTS: 14. Noe Anabir
REB: 7. Noe Anabir
AST: 8. Robert Zinn
|
115.2 - 103.3 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
W, 77 - 62 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
14-17 |
PTS: 21. M. Forrest
REB: 9. P. Chukwu
AST: 6. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 11. Robert Zinn
REB: 10. Mladen Armus
AST: 4. Robert Zinn
|
112.8 - 90.8 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 97 - 68 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
14-18 |
PTS: 15. M. Forrest
REB: 4. W. Williams
AST: 4. M. Forrest
|
PTS: 23. M. Williams
REB: 7. Mladen Armus
AST: 5. Robert Zinn
|
145.6 - 102.0 |