Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BBC Monthey |
W, 83 - 63 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. D. Morris
REB: 9. Z. Crawford
AST: 7. M. Asase
|
PTS: 19. W. Williams
REB: 6. W. Williams
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
114.4 - 86.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 93 - 63 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Morris
REB: 9. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 2. M. Asase
|
PTS: 23. M. Mladjan
REB: 11. M. Mladjan
AST: 4. I. Williams
|
126.4 - 85.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 91 - 78 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. J. George
REB: 6. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 7. J. George
|
PTS: 21. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
132.0 - 113.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
W, 51 - 68 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 12. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. J. George
|
PTS: 12. J. Maquiesse
REB: 11. A. Robertson
AST: 3. Dalan Ancrum
|
75.4 - 100.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 72 - 80 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. Z. Crawford
REB: 10. J. George
AST: 6. J. George
|
PTS: 24. B. Favre
REB: 11. Takal Molson
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
89.7 - 99.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 61 - 78 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 4. M. Asase
|
PTS: 25. N. Jurkovitz
REB: 7. A. Cotture
AST: 5. A. Cotture
|
75.3 - 96.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 92 - 50 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 12. J. George
REB: 6. Z. Crawford
AST: 2. D. Morris
|
PTS: 16. M. Williams
REB: 14. Mladen Armus
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
125.2 - 68.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BBC Nyon |
L, 60 - 64 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. Joao Grosso
REB: 8. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. J. George
|
PTS: 17. Jordan Davis
REB: 6. M. N'Doyle
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
83.6 - 89.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
W, 78 - 86 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
4-5 |
PTS: 25. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 6. J. George
|
PTS: 24. Trey Sampson
REB: 10. Evan Battey
AST: 4. S. Williams
|
101.8 - 112.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 77 - 74 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
4-6 |
PTS: 19. Joao Grosso
REB: 7. Joao Grosso
AST: 4. M. Asase
|
PTS: 25. M. Forrest
REB: 8. W. Williams
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
102.3 - 98.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 78 - 89 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
4-7 |
PTS: 25. J. George
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 8. Joao Grosso
|
PTS: 26. K. Clanton
REB: 21. K. Clanton
AST: 7. K. Clanton
|
101.0 - 115.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 62 - 71 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
5-7 |
PTS: 21. J. George
REB: 10. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. D. Morris
|
PTS: 18. C. Rohlehr
REB: 15. M. Gamberoni
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
86.4 - 99.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 68 - 85 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
5-8 |
PTS: 20. D. Morris
REB: 8. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 2. D. Morris
|
PTS: 19. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 7. A. Robertson
AST: 6. J. Maquiesse
|
96.0 - 120.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 89 - 80 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
5-9 |
PTS: 18. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. D. Morris
|
PTS: 27. I. Ndugba
REB: 12. J. Dubas
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
104.3 - 93.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 92 - 51 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
5-10 |
PTS: 15. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 7. J. George
AST: 2. J. George
|
PTS: 16. A. Leyrolles
REB: 9. Cheikh Sane
AST: 7. J. Kazadi
|
123.3 - 68.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 83 - 90 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
5-11 |
PTS: 21. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 4. D. Morris
|
PTS: 17. Mladen Armus
REB: 8. Mladen Armus
AST: 4. Paul Gravet
|
108.8 - 117.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BBC Nyon |
W, 68 - 94 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
6-11 |
PTS: 25. J. George
REB: 8. D. Morris
AST: 4. J. George
|
PTS: 16. Jordan Davis
REB: 8. G. Gates
AST: 3. Jordan Davis
|
99.8 - 138.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
L, 94 - 96 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
6-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Morris
REB: 10. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. Joao Grosso
|
PTS: 27. Trey Sampson
REB: 9. H. Warden
AST: 7. M. Hammond
|
105.2 - 107.5 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
W, 80 - 74 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
7-12 |
PTS: 30. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 20. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 6. D. Morris
|
PTS: 20. A. Ballard
REB: 11. A. Ballard
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
102.9 - 95.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ BBC Nyon |
W, 66 - 73 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
8-12 |
PTS: 20. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. Joao Grosso
|
PTS: 18. Xavier Ford
REB: 7. G. Gates
AST: 4. Xavier Ford
|
80.5 - 89.1 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 93 - 74 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
8-13 |
PTS: 22. D. Morris
REB: 10. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. J. George
|
PTS: 30. Evan Battey
REB: 15. Evan Battey
AST: 6. A. Bracelli
|
109.4 - 87.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 70 - 81 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
8-13 |
PTS: 26. D. Morris
REB: 11. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. J. George
|
PTS: 22. I. Ndugba
REB: 16. J. Dubas
AST: 7. I. Ndugba
|
82.6 - 95.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
W, 67 - 75 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
9-13 |
PTS: 17. Joao Grosso
REB: 8. J. George
AST: 4. J. George
|
PTS: 16. M. Forrest
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 5. C. Le Sann
|
94.8 - 106.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 58 - 101 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
9-14 |
PTS: 16. D. Morris
REB: 6. D. Morris
AST: 4. M. Asase
|
PTS: 34. R. Williams
REB: 5. A. Leyrolles
AST: 9. Eric Nottage
|
80.5 - 140.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Starwings Basket Regio Basel |
W, 70 - 95 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
10-14 |
PTS: 26. D. Morris
REB: 17. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 10. J. George
|
PTS: 17. Chris Harris
REB: 12. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. Zaid Weibel
|
89.0 - 120.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 66 - 81 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
10-15 |
PTS: 17. D. Morris
REB: 7. J. George
AST: 5. J. George
|
PTS: 20. M. Humphrey
REB: 9. M. Humphrey
AST: 5. Bryan Colon
|
92.8 - 113.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 87 - 71 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
10-16 |
PTS: 14. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 10. Joao Grosso
AST: 4. J. George
|
PTS: 20. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 8. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 6. Nate West
|
123.2 - 100.6 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 96 - 77 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
10-17 |
PTS: 26. D. Morris
REB: 8. D. Morris
AST: 5. J. George
|
PTS: 17. D. Mladjan
REB: 14. K. Clanton
AST: 8. K. Clanton
|
116.4 - 93.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 95 - 88 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
10-19 |
PTS: 26. O. El-Sheikh
REB: 9. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 6. J. George
|
PTS: 22. I. Williams
REB: 17. K. Clanton
AST: 6. K. Clanton
|
123.2 - 114.1 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 64 - 81 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
10-20 |
PTS: 18. D. Morris
REB: 10. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 3. D. Morris
|
PTS: 15. D. Mladjan
REB: 8. D. Mladjan
AST: 3. K. Clanton
|
87.0 - 110.1 |