Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 104 - 91 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 29. Matt Mooney
REB: 8. S. Konate
AST: 8. Engin Kalkan
|
PTS: 26. C. Homesley
REB: 6. Austin Wiley
AST: 6. C. Homesley
|
144.4 - 126.4 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 95 - 85 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 27. B. Crawford
REB: 5. S. Konate
AST: 7. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 20. Jalen Hudson
REB: 9. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Omer Kucuk
|
117.9 - 105.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 90 - 60 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 15. Goktug Bas
REB: 6. M. Senli
AST: 6. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 18. J. Roberson
REB: 10. E. Terry
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
122.8 - 81.9 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
L, 67 - 81 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. Sek Henry
REB: 8. S. Konate
AST: 6. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 26. K. Zoriks
REB: 7. Khyri Thomas
AST: 5. P. Aldridge
|
100.4 - 121.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 83 - 53 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 12. B. Crawford
REB: 8. Nimrod Levi
AST: 8. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 19. Sertac Sanli
REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. Sehmus Hazer
|
111.6 - 71.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 73 - 93 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 21. Nimrod Levi
REB: 5. Nimrod Levi
AST: 6. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 22. Ante Zizic
REB: 17. Ante Zizic
AST: 7. Erkan Yilmaz
|
102.0 - 130.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 89 - 69 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 26. B. Crawford
REB: 7. Nimrod Levi
AST: 4. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 17. T. Wallace
REB: 6. M. Akyel
AST: 10. Okben Ulubay
|
125.4 - 97.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 90 - 98 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 27. Goktug Bas
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 6. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 28. Janis Timma
REB: 9. D. McCormack
AST: 5. Ridvan Oncel
|
120.8 - 131.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 78 - 74 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
1-8 |
PTS: 18. B. Crawford
REB: 10. M. Kyser
AST: 7. Sek Henry
|
PTS: 30. Jordan Floyd
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 4. Jordan Floyd
|
94.5 - 89.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 67 - 71 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-9 |
PTS: 20. Matt Mooney
REB: 6. M. Kyser
AST: 11. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 17. M. Reed
REB: 9. M. Reed
AST: 7. M. Reed
|
93.4 - 99.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 71 - 83 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-9 |
PTS: 17. Matt Mooney
REB: 12. M. Kyser
AST: 8. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 19. D. Artis
REB: 9. A. Alibegovic
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
104.4 - 122.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 80 - 82 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-10 |
PTS: 23. Sek Henry
REB: 7. Nimrod Levi
AST: 11. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 17. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 7. Kelan Martin
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
118.1 - 121.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 98 - 69 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
2-11 |
PTS: 15. Sek Henry
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 4. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 20. M. Baygul
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. P. Scrubb
|
152.4 - 107.3 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 70 - 72 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-12 |
PTS: 14. Sek Henry
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 7. B. Crawford
|
PTS: 22. D. McCormack
REB: 8. D. McCormack
AST: 7. Corey Walden
|
92.6 - 95.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 70 - 76 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-13 |
PTS: 18. Sek Henry
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 5. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 16. A. Delgado
REB: 20. A. Delgado
AST: 5. M. Mitchell
|
95.8 - 104.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 87 - 86 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-13 |
PTS: 24. Nimrod Levi
REB: 7. M. Kyser
AST: 7. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 22. C. Homesley
REB: 13. Austin Wiley
AST: 10. Tolga Gecim
|
118.3 - 116.9 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 83 - 74 |
Turkish BSL
|
3-14 |
PTS: 18. Sek Henry
REB: 13. M. Kyser
AST: 5. Sek Henry
|
PTS: 22. Moses Wright
REB: 8. Moses Wright
AST: 11. N. Mason
|
108.2 - 96.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 71 - 77 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-15 |
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 9. M. Kyser
AST: 9. E. Washington
|
PTS: 22. F. Russell
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. F. Russell
|
102.1 - 110.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 93 - 83 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
3-16 |
PTS: 24. E. Washington
REB: 11. M. Kyser
AST: 4. Nimrod Levi
|
PTS: 20. P. Aldridge
REB: 9. P. Aldridge
AST: 5. Khyri Thomas
|
124.7 - 111.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 75 - 96 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-17 |
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 10. E. Washington
|
PTS: 18. J. Motley
REB: 9. Nate Sestina
AST: 10. Yam Madar
|
108.0 - 138.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 91 - 86 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
3-18 |
PTS: 33. Sek Henry
REB: 9. Tarik Sezgun
AST: 8. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 17. D. Thompson
REB: 10. Erkan Yilmaz
AST: 5. J. Hollatz
|
125.3 - 118.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 55 - 75 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-19 |
PTS: 14. M. Senli
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 4. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 15. Jarrod Jones
REB: 6. Boran Guler
AST: 4. Y. Saybir
|
77.1 - 105.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 108 - 78 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
3-20 |
PTS: 22. Goktug Bas
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 11. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 18. E. Taskiran
REB: 9. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 11. Can Korkmaz
|
133.0 - 96.1 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
L, 80 - 108 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-21 |
PTS: 17. Goktug Bas
REB: 6. Marc Seylan
AST: 9. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 21. A. Brown
REB: 9. Metin Turen
AST: 6. Omer Al
|
101.1 - 136.5 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 96 - 58 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
3-22 |
PTS: 15. Bora Satir
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 4. B. Arda
|
PTS: 23. M. Reed
REB: 11. G. Gulaslan
AST: 7. M. Thomas
|
133.2 - 80.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 61 - 100 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-23 |
PTS: 23. B. Arda
REB: 5. Tarik Sezgun
AST: 3. B. Arda
|
PTS: 17. F. Cantitiz
REB: 9. Ben Moore
AST: 6. Ege Havsa
|
74.5 - 122.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 103 - 71 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-24 |
PTS: 17. Bora Satir
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 5. Goktug Bas
|
PTS: 14. Vitto Brown
REB: 9. Mert Celep
AST: 6. D. Demir
|
136.8 - 94.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 69 - 105 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-25 |
PTS: 12. Tarik Sezgun
REB: 7. Y. Saricaoglu
AST: 7. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 14. B. Candan
REB: 9. Egehan Arna
AST: 5. A. Tuluoglu
|
90.4 - 137.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 113 - 69 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-26 |
PTS: 14. M. Senli
REB: 10. Bora Satir
AST: 10. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 15. A. Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 8. M. Halilovic
AST: 8. B. Tuncer
|
154.0 - 94.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 111 - 55 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-27 |
PTS: 16. Goktug Bas
REB: 6. Marc Seylan
AST: 6. Bora Satir
|
PTS: 22. Yigit Arslan
REB: 8. M. Simonovic
AST: 7. K. Allman, Jr.
|
151.8 - 75.2 |