Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
L, 81 - 86 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. R. Agbeko
REB: 19. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. J. Aabel
|
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 20. F. Trana
AST: 3. T. Ceesay
|
89.9 - 95.5 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 86 - 65 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. R. Agbeko
REB: 13. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
PTS: 18. I. Alonzo
REB: 14. F. Trana
AST: 2. T. Ceesay
|
104.9 - 79.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 64 - 83 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. R. Agbeko
REB: 13. G. Stankevicius
AST: 4. J. Lange
|
PTS: 21. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. B. Godall
|
78.3 - 101.6 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 80 - 83 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Agbeko
REB: 12. G. Stankevicius
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
PTS: 25. D. Borgialli
REB: 7. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. B. Godall
|
108.4 - 112.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 80 - 74 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. X. Fuller
REB: 11. G. Stankevicius
AST: 4. X. Fuller
|
PTS: 20. Sjur Berg
REB: 13. Sjur Berg
AST: 7. Sjur Berg
|
99.1 - 91.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 84 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. R. Agbeko
REB: 10. R. Agbeko
AST: 1. R. Agbeko
|
PTS: 28. T. Brown
REB: 10. I. Likekele
AST: 4. T. Brown
|
118.8 - 108.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 102 - 79 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-3 |
PTS: 28. X. Fuller
REB: 9. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. J. Lange
|
PTS: 30. O. Nisavic
REB: 12. J.D. Muila
AST: 6. O. Nisavic
|
123.4 - 95.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 85 - 84 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Lange
REB: 11. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
PTS: 27. Joshua Hart
REB: 7. S. Sjoberg
AST: 2. Joshua Hart
|
110.0 - 108.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 88 - 101 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-4 |
PTS: 46. X. Fuller
REB: 18. R. Agbeko
AST: 9. G. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 33. T. Brown
REB: 8. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
115.5 - 132.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 92 - 83 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-4 |
PTS: 35. X. Fuller
REB: 13. G. Stankevicius
AST: 5. R. Agbeko
|
PTS: 25. Stian Mjoes
REB: 6. F. Kleivdal
AST: 5. Stian Mjoes
|
116.9 - 105.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 88 - 97 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-4 |
PTS: 22. X. Fuller
REB: 16. R. Agbeko
AST: 6. G. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 28. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. Joshua Hart
AST: 4. M. Andersson
|
99.3 - 109.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 76 - 75 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-5 |
PTS: 27. X. Fuller
REB: 14. G. Stankevicius
AST: 2. G. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 22. J. Dolven
REB: 9. J. Dolven
AST: 3. J. Dolven
|
108.3 - 106.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 81 - 84 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-6 |
PTS: 25. X. Fuller
REB: 9. X. Fuller
AST: 7. X. Fuller
|
PTS: 19. J.D. Muila
REB: 11. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. J.D. Muila
|
110.9 - 115.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 72 - 57 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. G. Stankevicius
REB: 19. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
PTS: 13. M. Larsson
REB: 10. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. O. Nisavic
|
92.6 - 73.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 72 - 86 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-6 |
PTS: 35. X. Fuller
REB: 13. R. Agbeko
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
PTS: 28. I. Alonzo
REB: 10. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. I. Angelsen
|
97.1 - 116.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 81 - 86 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-6 |
PTS: 31. X. Fuller
REB: 15. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
PTS: 22. M. Dibba
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 7. I. Bonhomme
|
93.5 - 99.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
W, 90 - 78 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-6 |
PTS: 31. X. Fuller
REB: 17. R. Agbeko
AST: 8. J. Lange
|
PTS: 20. H. Staff
REB: 7. M. Savic
AST: 5. Reidar Greve
|
108.9 - 94.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 82 - 89 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-6 |
PTS: 31. X. Fuller
REB: 16. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. G. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 26. Joshua Hart
REB: 10. A. Landenget
AST: 7. S. Sjoberg
|
107.2 - 116.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 70 - 82 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-6 |
PTS: 25. X. Fuller
REB: 13. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
PTS: 16. J. Roberts
REB: 10. Aly Hudgins
AST: 4. J. Roberts
|
95.4 - 111.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 72 - 77 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-7 |
PTS: 29. X. Fuller
REB: 15. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. R. Agbeko
|
PTS: 22. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 19. J. Dolven
AST: 4. J. Emaus Flaa
|
93.3 - 99.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 69 - 77 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-8 |
PTS: 19. R. Agbeko
REB: 12. G. Stankevicius
AST: 4. G. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 26. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 16. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. P. Kutlesic
|
93.3 - 104.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 72 - 66 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. J. Lange
REB: 13. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
PTS: 18. Righ Dau
REB: 6. Righ Dau
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
105.8 - 97.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 83 - 75 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-9 |
PTS: 29. R. Agbeko
REB: 16. G. Stankevicius
AST: 7. J. Lange
|
PTS: 27. M. Savic
REB: 8. J. Odfjell
AST: 6. M. Kolstad
|
116.0 - 104.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
W, 76 - 80 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-9 |
PTS: 23. R. Agbeko
REB: 13. G. Stankevicius
AST: 5. G. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 28. Stian Mjoes
REB: 14. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
101.9 - 107.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 90 - 58 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-10 |
PTS: 19. R. Agbeko
REB: 7. J. Lange
AST: 8. J. Lange
|
PTS: 21. T. Rotegard
REB: 8. J. Roberts
AST: 7. T. Rotegard
|
121.5 - 78.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 68 - 92 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-11 |
PTS: 20. J. Lange
REB: 10. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. Hani Issalhi
|
PTS: 27. J. Roberts
REB: 21. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Aly Hudgins
|
83.3 - 112.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
L, 68 - 79 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-12 |
PTS: 17. J. Lange
REB: 8. J. Lange
AST: 6. J. Lange
|
PTS: 28. M. Dibba
REB: 14. M. Dibba
AST: 10. I. Bonhomme
|
93.3 - 108.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 86 - 82 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-12 |
PTS: 32. R. Agbeko
REB: 17. R. Agbeko
AST: 9. J. Lange
|
PTS: 20. E. Gilchrese
REB: 11. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
107.4 - 102.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 73 - 61 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-13 |
PTS: 21. J. Lange
REB: 20. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. Aron Finstad
|
PTS: 28. H. Staff
REB: 11. H. Staff
AST: 3. M. Savic
|
101.1 - 84.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 107 - 72 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-14 |
PTS: 22. R. Agbeko
REB: 11. R. Agbeko
AST: 9. J. Lange
|
PTS: 33. I. Likekele
REB: 8. M. Jawara
AST: 11. I. Likekele
|
144.1 - 97.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 92 - 71 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-15 |
PTS: 22. X. Fuller
REB: 11. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. R. Agbeko
|
PTS: 19. J. Roberts
REB: 13. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Aly Hudgins
|
122.2 - 94.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 87 - 93 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-16 |
PTS: 29. X. Fuller
REB: 8. X. Fuller
AST: 6. J. Lange
|
PTS: 25. J. Roberts
REB: 9. Aly Hudgins
AST: 4. T. Rotegard
|
107.9 - 115.4 |