Sep 25, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 68 - 75 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. Reidar Greve
REB: 12. M. Savic
AST: 4. H. Ullrich
|
PTS: 19. Valen Tejada
REB: 14. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. Jorgen Lamo
|
96.3 - 106.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 83 - 69 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Savic
REB: 10. M. Savic
AST: 6. M. Savic
|
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 3. J. Roberts
|
107.9 - 89.7 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 68 - 83 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-2 |
PTS: 25. Reidar Greve
REB: 9. M. Savic
AST: 5. H. Ullrich
|
PTS: 21. I. Alonzo
REB: 7. F. Trana
AST: 3. I. Alonzo
|
89.4 - 109.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
L, 67 - 105 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. H. Ullrich
REB: 7. Reidar Greve
AST: 10. Reidar Greve
|
PTS: 29. Righ Dau
REB: 6. Righ Dau
AST: 6. Righ Dau
|
87.1 - 136.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 81 - 65 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Osland
REB: 10. M. Osland
AST: 3. M. Osland
|
PTS: 28. T. Brown
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 5. I. Likekele
|
108.4 - 86.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 76 - 89 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Osland
REB: 12. M. Fivelstad
AST: 6. M. Fivelstad
|
PTS: 19. Stian Mjoes
REB: 11. L. Bergseng
AST: 7. Stian Mjoes
|
103.3 - 120.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 67 - 84 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 8. M. Savic
AST: 4. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 28. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 7. J. Emaus Flaa
AST: 6. P. Kutlesic
|
97.5 - 122.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
W, 62 - 71 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-6 |
PTS: 20. H. Staff
REB: 6. M. Kolstad
AST: 5. Reidar Greve
|
PTS: 14. J. Dolven
REB: 12. P. Kutlesic
AST: 2. E. Demoniere
|
88.3 - 101.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 51 - 109 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-6 |
PTS: 33. H. Staff
REB: 14. H. Staff
AST: 13. M. Savic
|
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 9. M. Dibba
AST: 1. M. Dibba
|
64.0 - 136.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 89 - 92 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-7 |
PTS: 24. M. Savic
REB: 10. M. Savic
AST: 7. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 24. J. Roberts
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 7. J. Roberts
|
115.9 - 119.8 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 75 - 83 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-8 |
PTS: 22. M. Savic
REB: 14. M. Savic
AST: 4. M. Savic
|
PTS: 39. T. Brown
REB: 8. I. Likekele
AST: 8. I. Likekele
|
109.3 - 121.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 91 - 70 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-8 |
PTS: 23. M. Kolstad
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 9. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 21. M. Dibba
REB: 12. H. Davidsen
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
114.8 - 88.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 60 - 100 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-8 |
PTS: 30. H. Ullrich
REB: 14. M. Savic
AST: 8. M. Savic
|
PTS: 23. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. W. Kruse
AST: 3. S. Sjoberg
|
72.8 - 121.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 80 - 75 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-9 |
PTS: 17. H. Staff
REB: 8. M. Savic
AST: 7. Reidar Greve
|
PTS: 20. Stian Mjoes
REB: 11. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
115.8 - 108.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
L, 90 - 78 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-10 |
PTS: 20. H. Staff
REB: 7. M. Savic
AST: 5. Reidar Greve
|
PTS: 31. X. Fuller
REB: 17. R. Agbeko
AST: 8. J. Lange
|
108.9 - 94.3 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 99 - 68 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-10 |
PTS: 23. Reidar Greve
REB: 12. H. Staff
AST: 6. M. Savic
|
PTS: 20. J.D. Muila
REB: 9. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. C. Dalland
|
123.6 - 84.9 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 79 - 88 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-11 |
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 12. H. Staff
AST: 10. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 13. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
101.1 - 112.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
W, 76 - 58 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-11 |
PTS: 22. H. Staff
REB: 14. H. Staff
AST: 8. M. Savic
|
PTS: 21. J. Dolven
REB: 10. J. Dolven
AST: 1. J. Dolven
|
102.7 - 78.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 76 - 106 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-11 |
PTS: 23. H. Staff
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 8. M. Savic
|
PTS: 18. I. Alonzo
REB: 8. I. Alonzo
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
94.3 - 131.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 73 - 88 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Savic
REB: 8. H. Staff
AST: 7. M. Savic
|
PTS: 23. M. Dibba
REB: 20. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 6. E. Gilchrese
|
99.4 - 119.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 93 - 62 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-11 |
PTS: 23. Reidar Greve
REB: 13. H. Staff
AST: 9. Reidar Greve
|
PTS: 16. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. W. Kruse
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
127.5 - 85.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 83 - 75 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-11 |
PTS: 27. M. Savic
REB: 8. J. Odfjell
AST: 6. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 29. R. Agbeko
REB: 16. G. Stankevicius
AST: 7. J. Lange
|
116.0 - 104.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 73 - 97 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-11 |
PTS: 27. H. Staff
REB: 10. M. Savic
AST: 7. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 28. Righ Dau
REB: 9. C. Dischington Tofte
AST: 4. Righ Dau
|
93.8 - 124.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 81 - 101 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-11 |
PTS: 20. J. Odfjell
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 6. J. Odfjell
|
PTS: 32. Righ Dau
REB: 14. C. Dischington Tofte
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
94.0 - 117.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 104 - 57 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Kolstad
REB: 9. J. Odfjell
AST: 7. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 21. M. Kirsch
REB: 6. M. Kirsch
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
133.9 - 73.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 82 - 69 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-11 |
PTS: 16. Reidar Greve
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 6. J. Odfjell
|
PTS: 24. Sjur Berg
REB: 8. Sjur Berg
AST: 4. O. Hellebust
|
120.7 - 101.6 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 72 - 83 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-11 |
PTS: 28. M. Kolstad
REB: 14. H. Staff
AST: 5. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 18. P. Radojicic
REB: 12. P. Radojicic
AST: 8. S. Sjoberg
|
95.9 - 110.5 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 78 - 83 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
17-11 |
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 2. M. Savic
|
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
108.8 - 115.8 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Froya Basket |
W, 75 - 80 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-11 |
PTS: 27. M. Kolstad
REB: 8. H. Staff
AST: 3. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 21. J.D. Muila
REB: 18. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. O. Nisavic
|
103.7 - 110.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 73 - 61 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
19-11 |
PTS: 28. H. Staff
REB: 11. H. Staff
AST: 3. M. Savic
|
PTS: 21. J. Lange
REB: 20. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. Aron Finstad
|
101.1 - 84.5 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 92 - 83 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-11 |
PTS: 24. M. Savic
REB: 12. M. Savic
AST: 5. M. Kolstad
|
PTS: 24. Valen Tejada
REB: 7. O. Nisavic
AST: 3. Valen Tejada
|
127.4 - 114.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Froya Basket |
W, 50 - 60 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
21-11 |
PTS: 18. M. Savic
REB: 12. M. Savic
AST: 3. J. Odfjell
|
PTS: 16. J.D. Muila
REB: 14. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. C. Dalland
|
70.7 - 84.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
W, 94 - 100 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
22-11 |
PTS: 33. Reidar Greve
REB: 5. Reidar Greve
AST: 11. M. Savic
|
PTS: 37. I. Likekele
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 5. I. Likekele
|
126.3 - 134.3 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 68 - 100 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
22-12 |
PTS: 20. H. Staff
REB: 7. H. Staff
AST: 6. M. Savic
|
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 16. I. Likekele
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
95.4 - 140.3 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 78 - 77 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
22-13 |
PTS: 21. Reidar Greve
REB: 11. M. Savic
AST: 5. M. Savic
|
PTS: 30. T. Brown
REB: 12. I. Likekele
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
107.1 - 105.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 85 - 94 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
22-14 |
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 9. M. Savic
AST: 9. M. Savic
|
PTS: 43. T. Brown
REB: 9. I. Likekele
AST: 7. I. Likekele
|
116.3 - 128.6 |