Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 109 - 81 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Sjoberg
REB: 5. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 5. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 21. O. Nisavic
REB: 10. M. Larsson
AST: 8. O. Nisavic
|
127.7 - 94.9 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
W, 79 - 84 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. Joshua Hart
REB: 22. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 3. Amadi Ikpeze
|
PTS: 21. I. Likekele
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 4. I. Likekele
|
88.6 - 94.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 88 - 93 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-2 |
PTS: 25. Amadi Ikpeze
REB: 15. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 7. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 32. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 14. J. Dolven
AST: 5. J. Dolven
|
119.7 - 126.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
W, 92 - 81 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Landenget
REB: 15. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 6. A. Landenget
|
PTS: 22. Ionas Garras
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Marin Mornar
|
119.8 - 105.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 93 - 86 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-3 |
PTS: 30. Joshua Hart
REB: 13. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 4. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 18. Stian Mjoes
REB: 11. Sjur Berg
AST: 12. Stian Mjoes
|
122.1 - 112.9 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 81 - 112 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. Amadi Ikpeze
REB: 13. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 5. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 8. H. Davidsen
AST: 3. K. Austria
|
94.0 - 130.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Tromso Storm |
L, 85 - 84 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-4 |
PTS: 27. Joshua Hart
REB: 7. S. Sjoberg
AST: 2. Joshua Hart
|
PTS: 23. J. Lange
REB: 11. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. J. Lange
|
110.0 - 108.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 66 - 67 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. Joshua Hart
REB: 6. W. Kruse
AST: 4. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 29. M. Larsson
REB: 18. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. C. Dalland
|
81.1 - 82.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 82 - 79 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. S. Sjoberg
AST: 6. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 33. D. Borgialli
REB: 10. Emil Grosse
AST: 6. B. Godall
|
108.1 - 104.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 98 - 82 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-6 |
PTS: 20. Joshua Hart
REB: 9. Joshua Hart
AST: 6. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 16. Will Lybaek
REB: 6. J. Roberts
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
123.2 - 103.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 88 - 97 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-7 |
PTS: 28. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. Joshua Hart
AST: 4. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 22. X. Fuller
REB: 16. R. Agbeko
AST: 6. G. Stankevicius
|
99.3 - 109.5 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 90 - 87 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-7 |
PTS: 36. Joshua Hart
REB: 8. W. Kruse
AST: 7. M. Andersson
|
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 6. Thomas Ble
AST: 7. Thomas Ble
|
104.5 - 101.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 70 - 74 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-7 |
PTS: 23. S. Sjoberg
REB: 10. A. Landenget
AST: 6. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 16. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 3. M. Bergsjordet
|
83.5 - 88.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 60 - 100 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-8 |
PTS: 23. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. W. Kruse
AST: 3. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 30. H. Ullrich
REB: 14. M. Savic
AST: 8. M. Savic
|
72.8 - 121.4 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 90 - 98 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-8 |
PTS: 33. Joshua Hart
REB: 7. Joshua Hart
AST: 4. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 20. I. Alonzo
REB: 14. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. I. Alonzo
|
103.4 - 112.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 76 - 88 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-9 |
PTS: 20. Joshua Hart
REB: 6. S. Sjoberg
AST: 6. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 22. G. Ogluson
REB: 7. O. Hellebust
AST: 4. F. Kleivdal
|
95.1 - 110.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 82 - 89 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-10 |
PTS: 26. Joshua Hart
REB: 10. A. Landenget
AST: 7. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 31. X. Fuller
REB: 16. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. G. Stankevicius
|
107.2 - 116.3 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
L, 74 - 68 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-11 |
PTS: 12. W. Kruse
REB: 7. W. Kruse
AST: 5. Joshua Hart
|
PTS: 24. M. Dibba
REB: 17. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 5. E. Gilchrese
|
93.0 - 85.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 76 - 91 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-12 |
PTS: 27. P. Radojicic
REB: 18. P. Radojicic
AST: 8. Benjamin Cox
|
PTS: 32. T. Brown
REB: 18. I. Likekele
AST: 7. Lars Espe
|
85.6 - 102.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 89 - 74 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-13 |
PTS: 18. S. Sjoberg
REB: 11. P. Radojicic
AST: 8. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 16. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 6. J. Dolven
AST: 6. J. Emaus Flaa
|
115.3 - 95.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 85 - 73 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-14 |
PTS: 25. S. Sjoberg
REB: 7. W. Kruse
AST: 7. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 30. Valen Tejada
REB: 17. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. M. Larsson
|
97.3 - 83.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 93 - 62 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-15 |
PTS: 16. S. Sjoberg
REB: 6. W. Kruse
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
PTS: 23. Reidar Greve
REB: 13. H. Staff
AST: 9. Reidar Greve
|
127.5 - 85.0 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 87 - 59 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-16 |
PTS: 13. A. Landenget
REB: 6. P. Radojicic
AST: 3. P. Radojicic
|
PTS: 16. Sjur Berg
REB: 12. L. Bergseng
AST: 10. Stian Mjoes
|
110.4 - 74.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 79 - 119 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-17 |
PTS: 19. Ludvig Bergh
REB: 10. P. Radojicic
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
PTS: 36. T. Brown
REB: 10. T. Brown
AST: 10. Lars Espe
|
86.4 - 130.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 73 - 86 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-17 |
PTS: 30. P. Radojicic
REB: 16. P. Radojicic
AST: 4. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 25. I. Alonzo
REB: 14. F. Trana
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
87.4 - 103.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 96 - 62 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-17 |
PTS: 19. Ludvig Bergh
REB: 9. P. Radojicic
AST: 6. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 27. Righ Dau
REB: 7. M. Bergsjordet
AST: 2. M. Aarnes
|
127.0 - 82.0 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 87 - 83 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-18 |
PTS: 26. Joshua Hart
REB: 7. P. Radojicic
AST: 6. Gaute Haugen
|
PTS: 25. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 11. P. Kutlesic
AST: 5. P. Kutlesic
|
112.8 - 107.6 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 72 - 83 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-19 |
PTS: 18. P. Radojicic
REB: 12. P. Radojicic
AST: 8. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 28. M. Kolstad
REB: 14. H. Staff
AST: 5. M. Kolstad
|
95.9 - 110.5 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 68 - 116 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-20 |
PTS: 15. S. Sjoberg
REB: 9. P. Radojicic
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
PTS: 21. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 6. J. Roberts
|
82.2 - 140.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
L, 83 - 88 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-21 |
PTS: 23. Joshua Hart
REB: 11. S. Sjoberg
AST: 7. S. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 24. M. Dibba
REB: 15. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
99.0 - 105.0 |